Login or Subscribe (Optional)
 
Anmälan  Make you entry 

Invitation Entry form  List of Entrants  Change/Delete    © Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)      

Make your entries not later than Friday 22nd March 2019

Row Amount Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Alingsås JKDanielDETTERBERG1d HV34-73
22 JonasENGH1d HV56-81
33 TomasJOHANSSON2k HV12+100
41Arboga JKAlfonsBERGQVIST3k P13-38
52 JonasGUSTAFSSON4k HV34-100
63 KayaSHEIKH HASSAN4k HV12-81
74 TeodorWALLÉN3k P15-73
81Bollnäs JKJennifer TÖRNROS3k F18-70
91Borlänge JKLinneaGRANVOLD3k F15-63
102 MattiasJOBBS3k P15-46
113 OscarERIKSSON4k P13-34
124 OscarERIKSSON4k P15-38
131Borås JKViggoGRANBERG3k P15-46
142 JohnJOHANSSON1k P18-66
151British ArmyLeeBROWN1d HV34-90
161Frövi JKAliHAJIYER4k P13-50
172 AlvaPAGSTEDT4k F13-32
183 AramaisMURADJIAN1k P18-90
194 ArvidPAGSTEDT2k P18-81
205 Elliot ENELL1k P18-81
216 ElviraSKOGLUND4k F13-48
227 EsterPAGSTEDT4k F13-36
238 GretaNILSSON1k D-63
249 GretaNILSSON1k F18-63
2510 HansHEDVALL2k HV34-100
2611 IngridNILSSON2k F18-52
2712 Kevin ULLMAN1d H-81
2813 MajaSVENSSON2k F15-63
2914 PaulAKAGOBI4k P15-50
3015 TomasSTOETZER1d H-90
3116 TomasSTOETZER1d HV34-90
3217 ViktorJOHANSSON2k P18-90
3318 Ebbe LEDIN3k P18-60
3419 UnoHELLMAN2k P15-50
3520 UnoHELLMAN2k P18-50
361Gävle Judo ClubAlexNGO2d H-66
372 RogerNORMAN 2d HV56-81
381Havsörnens JKCarmelinaELDING4k F13-28
392 LiwiaWALLIN4k F13-40
403 TuvaJOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM4k F13+48
411Hämeenlinnan JS/FINVilleKIVELÄ2k P15-55
421IK SödraAlexanderNORBERG3k P13-42
432 AliciaNORSTRÖM4k F13-36
443 AlmaLENGYEL2k F15-48
454 AugustGAMRELL2k P15-50
465 ErikROSENKRANS3k P13-50
476 FredrikNORSTRÖM3k H-100
487 FredrikNORSTRÖM3k HV34-100
498 JonathanTHYBERG2k P15-73
509 KimASPELIN2k P15-55
5110 LeoPEHRSON3k P13-38
5211 MalouWALLENTIN2k F18-57
5312 MarselTIHOMIROV3k P13-38
5413 RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
5514 SamuelHOFLIN3k P13-50
5615 ToraALTERSTEN3k F15-40
5716 ViktorBÅÅTHE2k P13-50
5817 WeronikaGALATZ2k F15-48
591IK Västra MölndalAdamLACHNER1k P18-55
602 Albin FORSELIUS3k P15-38
613 ErikWRETBORN1k H-73
624 SmillaBACKLUND4k F13-32
635 VildaBACKLUND3k F15-48
646 VildaBACKLUND3k F18-48
657 WilliamKRUS3k P13+50
661JigotaiMagnusJOHANSSON1k HV56-81
672 ThomasSTENQVIST1d HV34-73
681JK Jigo-TaiTomas SONESSON 2k HV56-73
691Judo Club SundsvallJohannesSJÖSTRÖM2k P15-55
702 SimonNILSSON2k P18-60
713 SimonPERSSON4k P13+50
724 TheaJOHANSSON1d F18-57
735 EliasBERGQVIST2k P15-55
746 Hans-GöranSUNDSTRÖM2d HV56-90
757 MaritaPRAHL1d DV34-63
768 MatsNORDIN4d HV12-73
779 MirandaPETERSSON1k F18+70
781Judo Topsport Oost GroningenEstherKLEINLUGTENBELT1k F18-57
792 JaylinnPOPPINGA3k F13+48
803 JoyceDE VRIES1k F18-63
814 Milan DE KLEIN1k P18-46
825 RickHEIDEMA2k P15-60
836 SandraVAN BALLEGOOIJEN1k F18+70
847 StefanVAN BALLEGOOIJEN1k P18-66
851Kalmar BudoklubbAnjaHOLMGREN1k F18-63
861Karlstad JKPhilipSJÖLANDER1d H-66
871Kirkkonummi judo club / FINMikaSALMINEN1d H-90
882 MikaSALMINEN1d HV34-90
891Knivsta JKRasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-55
901Korpehôla JKDennis RUNDSTRÖM 2d HV12+100
912 Felicia ERNBRO RUNDSTRÖM 2k F15-57
921Kristinehamns JK KFUMJimmyPETTERSSON2d H-81
932 MagnusOLSSON1k HV34-73
943 OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-60
954 PatrikGARDSIÖ2d HV56-73
961Köpings JKEmiliaKANGAS1k D-70
972 EmiliaKANGAS1k F18-70
983 FilipWIDERSTRÖM1k H-90
991Lugi JKJorgeJOFRE2d HV78-81
1001Mariestads JKElmoREBIC2k P18-66
1012 EmmaREBIC3k F13-40
1021Meido- Ka: HkIVanshika SHARMA3k F18-48
1031Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC4k HV12-100
1041Nacka JKAdamSTANCZAK1d HV34-81
1052 AndreasMESCHKE2k HV56-90
1063 PeterWENSBERG2d HV34-81
1071Norrköpings JKAlbinMELLBERG2k P18-73
1082 DejanCOLIC1d HV34-90
1093 JimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
1104 JimmyANDERSSON2d HV34-90
1115 KevinNESTOR2d H-90
1126 MarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
1137 NatashaBERNTSSON ANDERSSON2k F13-44
1148 NikolaCOLIC2k P13+50
1159 RalphÖSTLING2d HV56-100
1161Nummelan JudoAnniinaSALA3k F15-52
1172 MatiasSALA1d H-73
1183 JyriRAJANIEMI1d H-73
1194 EllaKARJALAINEN4k F13-40
1201Oxelösunds JKMariaHUGLEN2d DV56-57
1212 AdamCLEVHULT1d H-81
1223 BenjaminGONZALEZ1k P18-60
1234 ErikEKBERG3k P13-34
1245 FredrikERIKSSON1k H+100
1256 HampusKRONBÄCK1k H+100
1267 HugoIVARSSON3k P13-34
1278 JakobIVARSSON3k P13-30
1289 KristofferMURÉN1d H-73
12910 KristofferMURÉN1d HV12-73
13011 MagnusGUSTAFSSON1d HV56-66
13112 MartinaTHORN2k D-70
13213 MartinaTHORN2k DV12-70
13314 MelwinERIKSSON4k P13-46
13415 NiklasMÜLLER1d H-81
13516 PeterIVARSSON2d HV34-66
13617 PrzemekSOKOLOVSKI2k HV56-90
13718 RickardIGELSTRÖM2d HV34-100
13819 TorLUNDSTRÖM2k P18-60
13920 UlfERLING3d HV12+100
1401Saltsjö JKAxelWESTBERG4k P15-46
1412 KaiCHIANG1d HV34-66
1423 TheoOLSSON4k P13-42
1434 LinusNORLIN3k P13-34
1441Solna Judo ClubHampusEKHOLM4k P13-42
1452 SimonHOLMBERG4k P13-38
1463 SixtenSUNDBOM3k P18-55
1474 VeronikaBRANDQVIST4k F13-36
1481SPIF JudoAlekseiMOROZOV4k P13-30
1492 ClaraMAGNUSSON3k F18-63
1503 GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H-73
1514 IlyaMYADININ3k P15-60
1525 IosebiKRATSASHVILI3k P18-90
1536 IsandriWILSON PETIFER2k HV12-90
1547 KennethLARSSON2d HV56-81
1558 MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS1k D-70
1569 MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS1k F18-70
15710 SebastienPORUBLEV3k P15-55
15811 Sofia CORDOVA4k F13-36
15912 TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
16013 YousefEL ZEIN2k P18-60
16114 ZachariasEL ZEIN4k P13-46
1621Stenungsunds JKHansANDERSSON1d HV12-90
1631Stockholms JKAlexanderMÅRLÖV2k P13-38
1642 AlexanderMÅRLÖV2k P15-38
1653 DayanaORTIZ3k F13-44
1664 ErikANDERSSON2k HV12-90
1675 HenryGHISLER2k P15-38
1686 HeydarPASHAEV1k P18-60
1697 KalleMATTSSON4k P13-42
1708 LukaTRIFKOVIC2k P15-55
1719 NatalyBAZAN1k F18-63
17210 Nikoloz GURULI4k P13-38
17311 NilsMATTSSON1d H-90
17412 PelleMATTSSON1k P18-66
17513 VilmaÖBERG1k F18-57
17614 VincentLUNDBERG2k P13-42
17715 VincentLUNDBERG2k P15-42
1781Södertälje JKAlenPOGHOSYAN2k P18-66
1792 ChristianLEMON2d HV34-81
1803 Florin-ChristianGHEORGHE3k P13+50
1814 KacperBORKOWSKI4k P15-66
1825 LauraSCHNEIDER2k F13-36
1836 LauraSCHNEIDER2k F15-36
1847 LukaZIVANOVIC2k P15-50
1858 PatrikHURTIG1d H-81
1869 SimonLARSSON2k P18-73
18710 SomaSCHNEIDER2k P18-50
1881Tierps JKEmmaEKSELL1d D-70
1892 PatrikMOLIN2k H-81
1903 PatrikMOLIN2k HV12-81
1911Täby JKHugoELIASSON3k P18-46
1922 IsacMILTON3k P15-66
1933 LarsELIASSON2d HV34-66
1944 MartinHOVERHJELM3k P15-55
1955 MurielSTEINER2d DV34-57
1966 PeterSCHYLDT2k P15-50
1971UKS Junior w LipnieAdamMLYNAREK3k P15+73
1982 AlanHEJWOSZ4k P15-66
1993 AlexKUBERSKI4k P13-30
2004 BartoszTYCNER4k P13-38
2015 ErnestWELSANT4k P13-38
2026 ErykHEJWOSZ4k P13-34
2037 GabrielaWOJCIECHOWSKA3k F15-63
2048 JagodaSKROBALA4k F13-40
2059 JulitaBRODKA4k F13+48
20610 KacperKAłEK4k P13-34
20711 KacperSAJNOG3k P15-60
20812 KrystianGRYGIEL1k H-81
20913 KrzysztofWITKIEWICZ4k P15-73
21014 MaksymZUBRZYCKI4k P13+50
21115 MariaKAJOCH4k F13+48
21216 MariuszBAKOWSKI3d HV34-81
21317 MartynaKAJOCH2k D-70
21418 MichalinaZIEMLINSKA4k F18+70
21519 PrzemekKAJOCH2k P18-60
21620 PrzemyslawLASIK4k P13-46
21721 SzymonANTKOWIAK4k P15-42
21822 WojtekWIECZOREK4k P13-46
2191Visby JKJarmoKIVIHARJU1d HV34-73
2201Västbo JKDavidTOLL4k P15-46
2212 AlvaBERGSTRÖM2k F15-63
2223 AndersKARLSSON3d HV56-90
2234 AugustANDERSSON2k P15-66
2245 EdvinTHELIN4k P15-50
2256 ErikSTENWALL4k P15-38
2267 HeleneKARLSSON2k DV56-57
2278 KentBERGSTRÖM2k HV34-81
2289 SilviuCRISTIAN1d HV34-73
2291Västerviks JKRobert SANDKVIST 1d HV34-90
2301Åkersberga JKAndreFERREIRA4k P15-42
2312 AxelKARLBERG2k P18-60
2323 EiricAARDALSBAKKE2k P18-66
2334 EmilWIKMAN2k P15-66
2345 GustavDE AMARAL1d HV56-73
2356 IsaacSVEDBERG2k P18-60
2367 JulianDAHLQVIST3k P13-34
2378 OttoSJÖLING3k P13-38
2389 SebatianLINDBÄCK4k P13-42
23910 VilhelmHELJASVAARA2k P15-60
24011 VincentDAHLQVIST3k P15-50
2411Ålands JudoklubbFiona NIKULA3k F15+63
2422 Konstantin KARPOV 4k HV34-81
2433 Kristoffer ANTFOLK 1k H-73
2444 Leonard MATTSSON 2k P18-81
2455 Linus HÖGLUND 1k H-60
2466 Loredana LARI1d DV12-63
2477 Majken KARLSTRÖM 3k D+78
2488 Valter WOIVALIN 2k P18-81
2499 Vanessa ROSBÄCK 2k F15-63

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2019


Add by Google