Login or Subscribe (Optional)
 
Anmälan  Make you entry 

Invitation Entry form  List of Entrants  Change/Delete    © Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)      

Make your entries not later than Friday 22nd March 2019

Row Amount Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Alingsås JKDanielDETTERBERG1d HV34-73
22 JonasENGH1d HV56-81
33 TomasJOHANSSON2k HV12+100
41Arboga JKAlfonsBERGQVIST3k P13-38
52 JonasGUSTAFSSON4k HV34-100
63 KayaSHEIKH HASSAN4k HV12-81
74 TeodorWALLÉN3k P15-73
81Bollnäs JKJennifer TÖRNROS3k F18-70
91Borlänge JKLinneaGRANVOLD3k F15-63
102 MattiasJOBBS3k P15-46
113 OscarERIKSSON4k P13-34
124 OscarERIKSSON4k P15-38
131Borås JKViggoGRANBERG3k P15-46
142 JohnJOHANSSON1k P18-66
151British ArmyLeeBROWN1d HV34-90
161Frövi JKAliHAJIYER4k P13-50
172 AlvaPAGSTEDT4k F13-32
183 AramaisMURADJIAN1k P18-90
194 ArvidPAGSTEDT2k P18-81
205 Elliot ENELL1k P18-81
216 ElviraSKOGLUND4k F13-48
227 EsterPAGSTEDT4k F13-36
238 HansHEDVALL2k HV34-100
249 IngridNILSSON2k F18-57
2510 Kevin ULLMAN1d H-81
2611 MajaSVENSSON2k F15-63
2712 PaulAKAGOBI4k P15-50
2813 TomasSTOETZER1d H-90
2914 TomasSTOETZER1d HV34-90
3015 ViktorJOHANSSON2k P18-90
3116 Ebbe LEDIN3k P18-60
3217 UnoHELLMAN2k P15-50
3318 UnoHELLMAN2k P18-50
341Gävle Judo ClubAlexNGO2d H-73
352 RogerNORMAN 2d HV56-81
361Havsörnens JKCarmelinaELDING4k F13-32
372 LiwiaWALLIN4k F13-40
383 TuvaJOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM4k F13+48
391Hämeenlinnan JS/FINVilleKIVELÄ2k P15-55
401IK SödraAlexanderNORBERG3k P13-42
412 AliciaNORSTRÖM4k F13-36
423 AlmaLENGYEL2k F15-48
434 AugustGAMRELL2k P15-50
445 ErikROSENKRANS3k P13-50
456 FredrikNORSTRÖM3k H-100
467 FredrikNORSTRÖM3k HV34-100
478 JonathanTHYBERG2k P15-73
489 KimASPELIN2k P15-55
4910 LeoPEHRSON3k P13-38
5011 MalouWALLENTIN2k F18-57
5112 MarselTIHOMIROV3k P13-38
5213 RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
5314 SamuelHOFLIN3k P13+50
5415 ToraALTERSTEN3k F15-40
5516 ViktorBÅÅTHE2k P13-50
5617 WeronikaGALATZ2k F15-48
571IK Västra MölndalAdamLACHNER1k P18-55
582 Albin FORSELIUS3k P15-38
593 ErikWRETBORN1k H-73
604 SmillaBACKLUND4k F13-32
615 VildaBACKLUND3k F15-48
626 VildaBACKLUND3k F18-48
637 WilliamKRUS3k P13+50
641JigotaiMagnusJOHANSSON1k HV56-81
652 ThomasSTENQVIST1d HV34-73
661JK Jigo-TaiTomas SONESSON 2k HV56-73
671Judo Club SundsvallJohannesSJÖSTRÖM2k P15-55
682 SimonNILSSON2k P18-60
693 SimonPERSSON4k P13+50
704 TheaJOHANSSON1d F18-57
715 EliasBERGQVIST2k P15-55
726 Hans-GöranSUNDSTRÖM2d HV56-90
737 MaritaPRAHL1d DV34-63
748 MatsNORDIN4d HV12-73
759 MirandaPETERSSON1k F18+70
761Judo Topsport Oost GroningenDanielJONKER1k H-81
772 EstherKLEINLUGTENBELT1k F18-57
783 JaylinnPOPPINGA3k F13+48
794 JoyceDE VRIES1k F18-63
805 Milan DE KLEIN1k P18-50
816 RickHEIDEMA2k P15-60
827 SandraVAN BALLEGOOIJEN1k F18+70
838 StefanVAN BALLEGOOIJEN1k P18-66
841Kalmar BudoklubbAnjaHOLMGREN1k F18-63
851Karlstad JKWilliamEKEROTH2k P15-42
861Kirkkonummi judo club / FINMikaSALMINEN1d H-90
872 MikaSALMINEN1d HV34-90
881Knivsta JKRasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-55
891Korpehôla JKDennis RUNDSTRÖM 2d HV12+100
902 Felicia ERNBRO RUNDSTRÖM 2k F15-63
911Kristinehamns JK KFUMJimmyPETTERSSON2d H-81
922 MagnusOLSSON1k HV34-73
933 OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-60
944 PatrikGARDSIÖ2d HV56-73
951Köpings JKEmiliaKANGAS1k D-70
962 EmiliaKANGAS1k F18-70
973 FilipWIDERSTRÖM1k H-90
981Lugi JKJorgeJOFRE2d HV78-81
991Mariestads JKElmoREBIC2k P18-66
1002 EmmaREBIC3k F13-40
1011Meido- Ka: HkIVanshika SHARMA3k F18-48
1021Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC4k HV12-100
1031Nacka JKAdamSTANCZAK1d HV34-81
1042 AndreasMESCHKE2k HV56-90
1053 PeterWENSBERG2d HV34-81
1061Norrköpings JKAlbinMELLBERG2k P18-73
1072 DejanCOLIC1d HV34-90
1083 FolkeTURESSON2k P18-50
1094 JimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
1105 JimmyANDERSSON2d HV34-90
1116 KevinNESTOR2d H-90
1127 MarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
1138 NatashaBERNTSSON ANDERSSON2k F13-44
1149 NikolaCOLIC2k P13+50
1151Nummelan JudoAnniinaSALA3k F15-48
1162 MatiasSALA1d H-73
1173 JyriRAJANIEMI1d H-73
1184 EllaKARJALAINEN4k F13-40
1191Oxelösunds JKMariaHUGLEN2d DV56-57
1202 AdamCLEVHULT1d H-81
1213 BenjaminGONZALEZ1k P18-60
1224 ErikEKBERG3k P13-34
1235 FredrikERIKSSON1k H+100
1246 HampusKRONBÄCK1k H+100
1257 HugoIVARSSON3k P13-34
1268 JakobIVARSSON3k P13-30
1279 KristofferMURÉN1d H-73
12810 KristofferMURÉN1d HV12-73
12911 MagnusGUSTAFSSON1d HV56-66
13012 MartinaTHORN2k D-70
13113 MartinaTHORN2k DV12-70
13214 MelwinERIKSSON4k P13-46
13315 NiklasMÜLLER1d H-81
13416 PeterIVARSSON2d HV34-66
13517 PrzemekSOKOLOVSKI2k HV56-90
13618 RickardIGELSTRÖM2d HV34-100
13719 TorLUNDSTRÖM2k P18-60
13820 UlfERLING3d HV12+100
13921 AlexanderTHUNBERG4k P13-30
1401Saltsjö JKWilmaLUNDH4k F13-44
1412 AxelWESTBERG4k P15-46
1423 TheoOLSSON4k P13-42
1434 LinusNORLIN3k P13-38
1441Solna Judo ClubHampusEKHOLM4k P13-42
1452 SimonHOLMBERG4k P13-38
1463 SixtenSUNDBOM3k P18-55
1474 VeronikaBRANDQVIST4k F13-36
1481SPIF JudoAlekseiMOROZOV4k P13-30
1492 ClaraMAGNUSSON3k F18-63
1503 GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H-73
1514 IlyaMYADININ3k P15-60
1525 IosebiKRATSASHVILI3k P18-90
1536 IsandriWILSON PETIFER2k HV12-90
1547 KennethLARSSON2d HV56-81
1558 MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS1k D-70
1569 MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS1k F18-70
15710 SebastienPORUBLEV3k P15-55
15811 Sofia CORDOVA4k F13-36
15912 TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
16013 YousefEL ZEIN2k P18-60
16114 ZachariasEL ZEIN4k P13-46
1621Stenungsunds JKHansANDERSSON1d HV12-90
1631Stockholms JKAlexanderMÅRLÖV2k P13-38
1642 AlexanderMÅRLÖV2k P15-38
1653 DayanaORTIZ3k F13-44
1664 ErikANDERSSON2k HV12-90
1675 HenryGHISLER2k P15-38
1686 HeydarPASHAEV1k P18-60
1697 KalleMATTSSON4k P13-42
1708 LukaTRIFKOVIC2k P15-55
1719 NatalyBAZAN1k F18-63
17210 Nikoloz GURULI4k P13-38
17311 NilsMATTSSON1d H-90
17412 PelleMATTSSON1k P18-66
17513 VilmaÖBERG1k F18-57
17614 VincentLUNDBERG2k P13-42
17715 VincentLUNDBERG2k P15-42
1781Södertälje JKAlenPOGHOSYAN2k P18-66
1792 ChristianLEMON2d HV34-81
1803 Florin-ChristianGHEORGHE3k P13+50
1814 KacperBORKOWSKI4k P15-66
1825 LauraSCHNEIDER2k F13-36
1836 LauraSCHNEIDER2k F15-36
1847 LukaZIVANOVIC2k P15-50
1858 PatrikHURTIG1d H-81
1869 SimonLARSSON2k P18-73
1871Täby JKHugoELIASSON3k P18-50
1882 IsacMILTON3k P15-66
1893 LarsELIASSON2d HV34-66
1904 MartinHOVERHJELM3k P15-55
1915 MurielSTEINER2d DV34-57
1926 PeterSCHYLDT2k P15-50
1931UKS Junior w LipnieAdamMLYNAREK3k P15+73
1942 AlexKUBERSKI4k P13-30
1953 BartoszTYCNER4k P13-38
1964 ErnestWELSANT4k P13-38
1975 GabrielaWOJCIECHOWSKA3k F15-63
1986 JagodaSKROBALA4k F13-40
1997 JulitaBRODKA4k F13+48
2008 KacperKALEK4k P13-34
2019 KacperSAJNOG3k P15-60
20210 KrystianGRYGIEL1k H-81
20311 KrzysztofWITKIEWICZ4k P15-73
20412 MaksymZUBRZYCKI4k P13+50
20513 MariaKAJOCH4k F13+48
20614 MariuszBAKOWSKI3d HV34-81
20715 MartynaKAJOCH2k D-70
20816 MichalinaZIEMLINSKA4k F18+70
20917 PrzemekKAJOCH2k P18-60
21018 PrzemyslawLASIK4k P13-46
21119 SzymonANTKOWIAK4k P15-42
21220 WojtekWIECZOREK4k P13-46
2131Visby JKJarmoKIVIHARJU1d HV34-73
2141Västbo JKDavidTOLL4k P15-46
2152 AlvaBERGSTRÖM2k F15-63
2163 AndersKARLSSON3d HV56-90
2174 AugustANDERSSON2k P15-66
2185 EdvinTHELIN4k P15-50
2196 ErikSTENWALL4k P15-38
2207 HeleneKARLSSON2k DV56-57
2218 KentBERGSTRÖM2k HV34-81
2229 SilviuCRISTIAN1d HV34-73
2231Västerviks JKRobert SANDKVIST 1d HV34-90
2241Åkersberga JKAndreFERREIRA4k P15-42
2252 AxelKARLBERG2k P18-60
2263 EiricAARDALSBAKKE2k P18-66
2274 EmilWIKMAN2k P15-66
2285 GustavDE AMARAL1d HV56-73
2296 IsaacSVEDBERG2k P18-60
2307 JulianDAHLQVIST3k P13-34
2318 OttoSJÖLING3k P13-38
2329 SebatianLINDBÄCK4k P13-42
23310 VilhelmHELJASVAARA2k P15-60
23411 VincentDAHLQVIST3k P15-50
2351Ålands JudoklubbFiona NIKULA3k F15+63
2362 Konstantin KARPOV 4k HV34-81
2373 Kristoffer ANTFOLK 1k H-73
2384 Leonard MATTSSON 2k P18-81
2395 Linus HÖGLUND 1k H-60
2406 Loredana LARI1d DV12-63
2417 Majken KARLSTRÖM 3k D+78
2428 Valter WOIVALIN 2k P18-81
2439 Vanessa ROSBÄCK 2k F15-63

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2019


Add by Google