K.Keerak Childrens' Judo Day Tartu 14.11.2015

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
AKUSHKA MAKSIM?SmorgonBB-555.
Merko AASALEHT?KempoAB-557.
Merko AASALEHT?KempoBB-55-
ANDRY AAVAST?Toni JudokoolD-30-
Dans ABBASOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-66-
Austeja ABROMAVICIUTE?Ippon LTUAG-703.
Iljas ABUBAKAROV?DoBB-66-
Magomed ABUBAKAROV?DoD-343.
Ruslan ABUBAKAROV?DoCB-42-
Andris ADAMOVICS?KYODAICB-467.
Andris ADAMOVICS?KYODAIBB-467.
Nikita AFANASJEVS?KYODAID-34-
Artem AGASYAN?BrigantinaAB-81-
Akmal AHMADJONOV?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-60-
Alisher AHMADJONOV?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-66-
Joonas AHONEN?National Team FinlanAB-605.
ERGO AIA?Toni JudokoolCB+70-
ROMAN AKULOVICH ?SmorgonBB-662.
Andrei ALEKSEJEV?DvigatelBB-66-
Murad ALIMOV?BrigantinaAB-661.
Vineta ALKSNE?Adazu BJSSBG-572.
Vineta ALKSNE?Adazu BJSSCG+523.
Ralfs ALKSNIS?Adazu BJSSCB-42-
Mihkel ALTOSAAR?AitadoAB-66-
Mihkel ALTOSAAR?AitadoBB-66-
Mark ALTOSAR?BudolinnAB-662.
Rene ALTOSAR?BudolinnCB-381.
Sokirjanska ANASTASIJA?V.Zelonija Sporta skCG-452.
Edgar ANDREJEV?DodzeBB-73-
Tavo ANNUK?AitadoCB-62-
Vilena ARSHAKYAN?Audentese SpordiklubCG-523.
Teet ASUMÄGI?OokamiBB+81-
Venno AUSTRIN?SK Taifu/Viljandi SKAB-737.
Eduard AVETJAN?Audentese SpordiklubD-46-
Kirills AVSJUKEVICS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-423.
Kristiana BABIJA?KYODAICG+521.
Mareks BAGAJEVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-38-
Enisa BALATKHANOVA?Meido-KanCG-523.
Enisa BALATKHANOVA?Meido-KanBG-481.
Heda BALATKHANOVA?Meido-KanD-467.
Heda BALTKHANOVA?Meido-kanCG-453.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS?ZiemelblazmaD-273.
Rodions BARINOVS?ZiemelblazmaCB+703.
Jevgeni BASHAROV?KibuvitsBB-602.
Artjoms BELOUSS?LiepajaCB-622.
Nauris BILINCUKS?AluksneBB-66-
Olegs BISEKERSÍIS?ZiemelblazmaAB-81-
Janis BISTROVS?Jelgavas BJSSCB-46-
MARTIN BODE?Toni JudokoolBB-817.
Gavriil BOLDIN?BrigantinaBB-60-
Jegor BORISSOV?BudolinnCB-467.
Daniil BRAGIN?M-DojoBB-55-
Kristaps BRICS?KYODAICB-465.
Kristaps BRICS?KYODAIBB-46-
Kristina BRJAKINA?Audentese SpordiklubCG-522.
Nikita BUIVIDS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-383.
Alise BULJONE?Ippon, LoimaaD-30-
Aigars BUNDZENS?AluksneBB-463.
Raitis CAVARS?KurbadsD-30-
Gabrielius CEPULIS?RistisCB-50-
Paula Eliza CERA?KYODAIBG-40-
Paula Eliza CERA?KYODAICG-401.
Aleksandrs CERNISOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-422.
Krisjanis CERS?KYODAID-303.
Maksims CHECHETKINS?LiepajaAB+903.
Vladislavs CHUPOVS?LiepajaAB-737.
Gabriele CIEMNICKAITE?Ippon LTUBG-48-
Arsenijs CIHANOVIÈS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-427.
Deniss CIHANOVIÈS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD+46-
Timurs CIHANOVIÈS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-465.
Darja Cernikova?Jelgavas BJSSAG+701.
Sebastian DANCHENKOV?BoskOD-46-
Anthony DE ANGELIS?MakkabiBB-553.
Ilja DELJANSKI?MikadoD-42-
Edgar DEMITÐEV?DodzeCB-507.
Ilja DENISOV?LIDOBB-812.
Ilja DENISOV?LIDOCB+701.
Aleksis DEVIKIS?Jelgavas BJSSCB+702.
Saad DIKAJEV?Audentese SpordiklubD-302.
Turpal DJOUKAEV?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuAB-501.
Turpal DJOUKAEV?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuBB-501.
Viktors DMITREÈKOVS?Jelgavas BJSSCB-505.
Keita DOBROLUBOVA?KurbadsD-27-
Una DOLGILEVICA?KYODAIBG-633.
Una DOLGILEVICA?KYODAICG+523.
Andis DOLGILEVICS?KYODAIBB-423.
Andis DOLGILEVICS?KYODAICB-421.
Norberts Daniels DOVGANS?AluksneAB-60-
Tsimafei DOVNAR?MinskBB-735.
Roberts DREIMANIS?LiepajaBB-503.
Aleksandrs DRJANIGINS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-732.
Ivan DUBINA?MinskAB-813.
Maksims DUINOVS?LiepajaCB-503.
Nikita DUINOVS?LiepajaAB-811.
Georg Ain EHARI?DoCB-42-
Theodor EHARI?DoAB-55-
Marc Egert EHRBERG?AitadoCB-62-
Amali ELLINOS?Team FinlandBG-525.
Amali ELLINOS?Team FinlandCG-525.
Arturs ERGLIS?SatoriAB-902.
Isla ERKKILÄ?Fudoshin PoriD-34-
Sakari ERONEN?Tampereen JudoAB-73-
Sakari ERONEN?Tampereen JudoBB-73-
Iliyas ESTAMIROV?AluksneBB-66-
Nikita FANFORA?SK Buffen-doD-42-
Eriks Kristians FEDOTOVS?AluksneD-46-
Kirils FETISOVS?LiepajaBB-55-
KAAREL FRIDOLIN?Toni JudokoolBB-50-
BRUNO GAILANS?SIGULDAD-34-
Artjoms GALAKTIONOVS?LiepajaAB-733.
Niklavs GALZONS?AluksneCB-42-
Daniil GAVRILIN?SK Buffen-doD-467.
Kriðjânis GERHARDS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-73-
Daniels GINZBURGS?singitajBB+817.
Ilja GOLIKOV?KempoBB-60-
Aleksandr GORBUNOV?DynamoD-305.
Arturs GORNIKS?Jelgavas BJSSD-423.
Aleksandrs GRAÈKOVS?MakkabiBB+812.
Germans GRIGORJEVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-462.
Pavel GRINKOV?SK Buffen-doCB-707.
Leonids GRINVALDS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-461.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS?MakkabiCB-46-
Kaspar GUTMANN?DoD-34-
Ervin HAINLA?Audentese SpordiklubBB+817.
Christopher Marcus HALLIK?Saaremaa SpordikoolCB-62-
Juuso HANNULA?Kirkkonummen judoseuAB-552.
Juuso HANNULA?Kirkkonummen judoseuBB-551.
Reio HANNUS?DoD-38-
RENARS HANS?SIGULDABB-665.
Emmi HARELL?Fudoshin Pori D-38-
Eetu HEINONEN?National Team FinlanAB-663.
Emilia HEINONEN?Team FinlandBG-483.
Emilia HEINONEN?Team FinlandCG-52-
Henri HEINONEN?Team FinlandBB-50-
Miika HEISKANEN?Team FinlandBB-73-
Miina HELYNEN?Shirokawa, PorvooD-38-
Alexandru HEREA?Turun Judoseura ryAB-81-
Alexandru HEREA?Turun Judoseura ryBB-815.
Joel HIETANEN?Tampereen JudoBB-55-
Tuomas HIILAMO?Chikara, HelsinkiAB-66-
Nikita HMELNITSKI?OokamiAB-60-
Annika HOCHTÄTTER?Sakura, KuopioCG+52-
Hannes HOLLO?AitadoCB-70-
Jussi HOLOPAINEN?Tikkurilan judokatAB-503.
Jussi HOLOPAINEN?Tikkurilan judokatBB-505.
Artjom HOLOSTÕHH?BudolinnCB-42-
Oliver HOLTSMEIER?DoD-34-
Sergejs HROMENKOVS?LiepajaBB-55-
Aleksi HUKKANEN?Chikara, HelsinkiD-42-
Ville HUKKANEN?Chikara, HelsinkiAB-60-
Ville HUKKANEN?Chikara, HelsinkiBB-60-
Sandro HUPENIJA?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-813.
Juho HYRY?Meido-KanBB-66-
Joni HYTTINEN?National Team FinlanAB-66-
Anastasia ILINA?AdmiralteetsBG-575.
Aleks ISTSENKO?KibuvitsAB+905.
Vladislavs IVANOVS?singitajBB-66-
MARIA JAKIMOVA?ES PõhjakotkasCG-525.
Valentins JANKEVIÈS?ZiemelblazmaAB-60-
Rudis JANOVS?KYODAID-305.
Nikita JAROSEVIES?Jelgavas BJSSCB-701.
Roberts JAVORSKIS?AluksneCB-341.
Romans JEFREMOVS?Adazu BJSSAB-73-
Maksims JELINSKIS?Jelgavas BJSSAB-605.
Artur JEREMEJEV?DodzeCB-423.
Artur JEREMEJEV?DodzeD-421.
Daniel JEREMEJEV?DodzeD-275.
Artur JEROSHENKO?KibuvitsBB-60-
Dmitrijs JESONENKO?LiepajaCB-55-
Eliza Marija JEVSTIGNEJEVA?Adazu BJSSBG-48-
Eliza Marija JEVSTIGNEJEVA?Adazu BJSSCG-457.
Jesper JEWANDER?Turun Judoseura ryAB-73-
Jesper JEWANDER?Turun Judoseura ryBB-73-
Leponen JOHANNA?Shirokawa, PorvooCG-52-
Juuso JOKINEN?Bodonos, KeravaCB-46-
Noora JOKINEN?National Team FinlanAG-571.
SEBASTIAN JUNG?Toni JudokoolD-42-
Edgars JURGENDBERGS?LIDOCB-623.
Kristiana JURKEVICA?V.Zelonija Sporta skCG-40-
Kristiana JURKEVICA?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-38-
Nikita JUROV?DvigatelBB-66-
Salminen JUSTUS?Shirokawa, PorvooD-38-
Madis JÄRVE?SK Taifu/Viljandi SKBB-50-
Edvin KABANEN?AitadoBB-467.
Ragnar KABULOV?DoBB-60-
Joosep KALMUS?DoD-27-
Siim KALMUS?DoCB-42-
Siim KALMUS?DoBB-42-
Aliaksei KAMKOU?MinskAB-81-
Valeriy KAMKOU?MinskBB-811.
Artjom KANASKIN?BudolinnCB-38-
Artur KANEVETS?Team FinlandCB-501.
Artur KANEVETS?Team FinlandBB-502.
Rainer KANEVETS?National Team FinlanAB-60-
Rainer KANEVETS?Team FinlandBB-605.
Kaur KANGUR?ZenCB+707.
Ivan KARATAEV?MinskCB-627.
Erkka KARI?National Team FinlanAB+903.
Aleksandr KARPOV?BudolinnD-423.
Marcus KARU?AitadoCB-55-
Vadims KASATKINS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-505.
Kaspar KASEMÄGI?DoCB-70-
Sten KASKMAN?BudolinnCB+705.
Caris Helena KAUP?OokamiAG-522.
DIANA KAZAKOVA?ES PõhjakotkasBG-52-
INESSA KAZAKOVA?ES PõhjakotkasCG-45-
Rolands KAZAÈENOKS?KurbadsD-34-
GRETA KAZLAUSKAITE?HERKUSAG-635.
Nils Patriks KAZRADZIS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-60-
Tinja KEITAANIEMI?Team FinlandAG-63-
Jaroslav KHATKIN-LANG?AltiaBB-60-
Paulius KIBICKAS?Ristis R.Saguno g.BB-817.
Terhi KINNUNEN?Chikara, HelsinkiBG-52-
Terhi KINNUNEN?Chikara, HelsinkiCG-52-
Ernests KIOPS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-50-
KLAVS KIRSONS?SIGULDACB-42-
Arturs KISELEVSKIS?Adazu BJSSD-425.
Darja KITELE?singitajAG-633.
Ekke KIVIKAS?DoD-27-
Nikita KLIUCHENKO?BrigantinaCB-553.
Anmar KNUUT?SK Taifu/Viljandi SKCB-50-
Kenter KOHU?Saaremaa SpordikoolD-27-
Konsta KOIVISTO?Vantaan JukaraAB-553.
Konsta KOIVISTO?Vantaan JukaraBB-55-
Joonas KOIVUROVA?Team FinlandAB-60-
Joonas KOIVUROVA?Team FinlandBB-607.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI?KempoBB-737.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI?KempoCB+705.
Samuel KOKKONIEMI?National Team FinlanAB-73-
Martin KOORT?DoD+46-
Roope KORHONEN?Kajaanin judokerhoAB-553.
Aleksandr KORNIENKO?KibuvitsD-30-
LIZA KOROBEINIKOVA?ES PõhjakotkasCG-527.
Nikita KOROBOV?DodzeBB-81-
Nikita KOROBOV?DodzeCB+70-
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-425.
Samuli KOSKINEN?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuAB-665.
Anette KOTTA?OokamiBG+633.
Viktorija KOVÐA?Ippon, LoimaaD-277.
Erik Kristo KREMM?Saaremaa SpordikoolD-345.
Nikita KRIMS?MakkabiAB-905.
Daira KROPE?Adazu BJSSBG-523.
Ricards KRUKLIS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-60-
Jaan Erik KRULL?AitadoBB-66-
Kristaps KRUMINS?AluksneCB-705.
Oskars KRUMINS?AluksneAB-73-
Mathias KRUUSMAA?DoD-42-
Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV?Tampereen JudoAB-73-
Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV?Tampereen JudoBB-735.
ARUNE KUBILIUTE?HERKUSAG-70-
Joonatan KUJANHAARA?Chikara, HelsinkiBB-42-
Joonatan KUJANHAARA?Chikara, HelsinkiCB-42-
Elviira KUJANSUU?Team FinlandAG-572.
Danils KULISHS?LiepajaBB-731.
Rasmus KULMALA?Tampereen JudoCB-55-
Roni KULMALA?Tampereen JudoBB-66-
Konrad KUMM?Audentese SpordiklubCB-427.
Paul-Martin KUNNAPUU?Judo-Kan, EspooCB-625.
Tiia-Maria KUOSA?Tampereen JudoAG-63-
Roman KURMISHEV?BoskOBB+811.
Lisa KURVINEN?National Team FinlanAG-482.
Lisa KURVINEN?Team FinlandBG-525.
Roope KUUSAMO?Nummelan JudoAB-60-
Roope KUUSAMO?Nummelan JudoBB-60-
MARCO KUUSK?Toni JudokoolCB-62-
Leonid KUVAEV?BudolinnBB-73-
Maksims KUZMENKO?Jelgavas BJSSCB-46-
Antons KUZMINOVS?Jelgavas BJSSCB-382.
Selina KUZMITSKAYA?MinskBG-573.
Arturs KUÐINS?MakkabiAB-667.
Silver KÄNNA?DoBB-60-
Sten-Erik KÄRBER?AitadoBB-463.
Sten-Erik KÄRBER?AitadoCB-463.
Viivi KÄRHÄ?National Team FinlanAG-575.
Ines KÜTT?ZenAG-52-
Raino LAAN?DoBB-55-
Pärt LAAS?AltiaAB-732.
Eduard LADÕGIN?Audentese SpordiklubD+461.
Ramil LAGUNOV?Audentese SpordiklubCB-70-
Tuukka LAHTINEN?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuCB-625.
Adeliine LAIL?DoD-30-
Markus LAMBACKA?National Team FinlanAB-815.
Aleksandrs LAPSINS?Jelgavas BJSSBB-663.
Artemi LARIONOV?Audentese SpordiklubCB-427.
KAMILE LATANAUSKAITE?HERKUSBG-482.
KAMILE LATANAUSKAITE?HERKUSCG-453.
Niilo LATTU?Shirokawa, PorvooD-38-
Arturs LAUFMANIS?MakkabiCB-46-
Ernests LAUFMANIS?MakkabiD-383.
Erik LAUR?AitadoBB-66-
Ella LAVIKAINEN?Team FinlandCG-45-
Ella LAVIKAINEN?Team FinlandD-42-
SILVER LAVITS?Toni JudokoolD-46-
Lukas LAÞAUNINKAS?Ristis R.Saguno g.BB+815.
Markuss LEBEDEV?Ippon, LoimaaD+463.
LAUR LEEMETS?Toni JudokoolCB-50-
Sten-Roland LEIBENAU?OokamiBB-66-
Rasmus LEINASAAR?KempoAB-55-
Roberts LEIZANS?KYODAID-27-
Gatis LELEVS?Adazu BJSSBB-465.
Richard LEPP?Võru REICB-345.
Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ?Chikara, HelsinkiAB-66-
Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ?Chikara, HelsinkiBB-66-
Andrejs LI?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-42-
Joe LIIMATAINEN?Meido-KanAB-60-
Joe LIIMATAINEN?Meido-KanBB-603.
Sten LIIT?Toni JudokoolCB-62-
Gustavs LIKANSIS?KYODAICB-703.
Roger LINDEMAN?Tampereen JudoAB-907.
Roger LINDEMAN?Tampereen JudoBB+815.
Jonas LINDQVIST?Shirokawa, PorvooAB-503.
Viivika LIPARD?ES PõhjakotkasAG-63-
Viljar LIPARD?Audentese SpordiklubCB-422.
Eduards LIPENITS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-34-
Matvejs LOBAÞEVIÈS?ZiemelblazmaD-382.
Kirils LOGANOVSKIS?LiepajaAB-665.
Romans LOGINOVS?AluksneBB-46-
ULADZISLAU LOKHACH?SmorgonBB-733.
Ele LOKK?Sakura, KuopioCG-36-
Timur Lestsenski?Audentese SpordiklubD-347.
Martins LÎVS?KurbadsD-30-
Artem MACHIKHIN?KibuvitsBB-73-
Marko Uku Tõdu MADI?DoD-38-
Ivans MAKEJEVS?Ippon, LoimaaD-385.
Noora MALKKI?National Team FinlanAG-635.
Ralfs MANFELDS?KYODAIBB-55-
Ralfs Karlis MANFELDS?KYODAICB-55-
Tomass MANFELDS?KYODAID-34-
Artjom MANTULIN?Meido-KanBB-66-
Maksims MARINS?Adazu BJSSAB-507.
Maksims MARINS?Adazu BJSSBB-50-
Mareks MARKANS?Adazu BJSSAB-60-
Mareks MARKANS?Adazu BJSSBB-601.
Roman MARKILOV?SK Buffen-doAB-73-
Patricija MARKITANE?AluksneCG+527.
Samuli MARKKANEN?Vantaan JukaraAB-66-
Samuli MARKKANEN?Vantaan JukaraBB-66-
Otti MARKKUS?ZenD+467.
Kiril MARKOV?LIDOD-34-
Mangirdas MATIUKAS?RistisBB-50-
Artur MEDRI?Kuressaare KSK/SaareCB-347.
Artur MEDRI?Kuressaare KSK/SaareD-34-
Kirke MEDRI?Kuressaare KSK/SaareCG-36-
Kirke MEDRI?Kuressaare KSK/SaareD-34-
Igors MEDVEDEVS?LiepajaD-385.
Alina MEHILÄINEN?SK Buffen-doBG-40-
Artjoms MELIKOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-621.
Monta MELZOBA?AluksneBG-527.
Martin MERKUSEV?KibuvitsCB+707.
Egert-Ervin MESSEK?KempoAB-505.
Egert-Ervin MESSEK?KempoBB-50-
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO?Chikara, HelsinkiBG-483.
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO?Chikara, HelsinkiCG-455.
Emil MIETTINEN?Meido-KanCB-463.
Ivans MIHALOVS?LiepajaD-341.
Andrei MIHALYUK?LIDOBB-733.
Andrei MIHHAILOV?KibuvitsD+46-
Darja MIHHAILOVA?KibuvitsBG-441.
Darja MIHHAILOVA?KibuvitsCG-45-
Darja MIHHAILOVA?KibuvitsBG-401.
Samuel MIKK?DoD+46-
KEITA MILJONE?SIGULDABG-527.
Anna Maria MILLEND?OokamiD+467.
Markkus Olaf MILLEND?OokamiAB-81-
Nedas MINEVIÈIUS?Ristis R.Saguno g.BB+813.
Stepans MIRONOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-34-
NIKITA MIROSNITSENKO?BudolinnAB-60-
Nikita MIROSNITSENKO?BudolinnBB-60-
Jurijs MOHOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-307.
Nikita MONTONEN?Kotkan JudoseuraD-271.
Leevi MUHONEN?National Team FinlanAB-73-
Leevi MUHONEN?National Team FinlanBB-73-
Rièards MUIÞNIEKS?Ippon, LoimaaD+462.
Joosua MUJUNEN?Finnish National TeaAB-73-
Daniil MUSESOVS?AitadoBB-427.
Daniil MUSESOVS?AitadoCB-42-
Maxim MYLLYMÄKI?National Team FinlanAB-73-
Marko MÄEKÜNGAS?MikadoBB-73-
Martin MÄEKÜNGAS?MikadoAB+907.
Argo MÄGI?ZenCB-55-
Ivo Ri Reijo MÄGISTE?KempoCB-46-
Mikke MÄKELÄ?Tampereen JudoD-34-
Antti MÄKI?Turun Judoseura ryAB-81-
Antti MÄKI?Turun Judoseura ryBB-815.
Oskari MÄKINEN?National Team FinlanAB-812.
Alvar MÄLLO?Võru REIAB-817.
Grigori MÕSKO?BudolinnBB-462.
Kristel NAELSO?SK Taifu/Viljandi SKAG-702.
Andrejs NAMAVIRS?KYODAICB-42-
Serafima NAZAROVA?Adazu BJSSAG-632.
NIKA NEDVEDSKAJA?ES PõhjakotkasAG-63-
NIKA NEDVEDSKAJA?ES PõhjakotkasBG-63-
Roberts NEILANDS?KYODAID-27-
Mihhail NETSAJEV?SK Buffen-doCB-50-
Enna NIEMINEN?Team FinlandCG-455.
Enna NIEMINEN?Team FinlandD-42-
Andra NIKA?Adazu BJSSBG-522.
Andra NIKA?Adazu BJSSCG-521.
Valentin NIKOLSKI?Audentese SpordiklubCB-425.
Henry NOORSALU?DoBB-42-
Lukas NORKEVIÈIUS?RistisBB-425.
Matas NORKEVIÈIUS?RistisD-301.
Daniels NOVACENKO?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-505.
Konstantins NOVIKOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-603.
Richards NOVIKOVS?LiepajaCB-703.
Deniel NURIEV?Audentese SpordiklubBB-60-
Anna Liisa NURM?DoCG-40-
Anna Liisa NURM?DoD-38-
Noora NYKÄNEN?National Team FinlanAG-701.
Sini OINONEN?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuAG-523.
Justus OJANNE?Tyrvään JuroD-30-
Anti OLESK?MikadoAB+905.
Janari OLEV?Toni JudokoolCB-707.
Ella OLLIKAINEN?National Team FinlanAG-573.
Jesse OLLIKKALA?Team FinlandBB-50-
Jesse OLLIKKALA?Team FinlandCB-50-
Eriks OSIS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-62-
Jarik OSTRINSKII?DvigatelD-30-
Vladimir OSTRINSKII?DvigatelD-30-
Martin OTTAS?DoCB-62-
Vili PAJARI?Tikkurilan judokatBB-50-
Vili PAJARI?Tikkurilan judokatCB-502.
Robin PAJUNEN?Vantaan JukaraAB-555.
Robin PAJUNEN?Vantaan JukaraBB-555.
Andrei PANIUSHIN?BrigantinaBB-507.
Daniel PANKOV?BoskOCB-702.
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS?LiepajaCB-42-
Timur PANTELEJEV?BoskOD-42-
Georg PAOMEES?Kuressaare KSK/SaareD-38-
MARIA SIMONA PAPP?Toni JudokoolD+46-
MARKUS PARM?Toni JudokoolD-46-
Juuso PASSILA?Bodonos, KeravaBB-46-
Mihkel PAUMVERK?AitadoCB-50-
Patrick PAVLOV?Tikkurilan judokatAB-557.
Patrick PAVLOV?Tikkurilan judokatBB-557.
Hans PEEDO?ZenAB+907.
Kiril PELIH?KibuvitsD+46-
Gytis PETKEVIÈIUS?Ristis R.Saguno g.AB-73-
OSKAR PIKKOV?Toni JudokoolCB-70-
Emma PIRI?Meido-KanAG-481.
Vladislav PISKUNOV?KibuvitsAB-73-
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-46-
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-46-
David POGOSSIAN?Audentese SpordiklubCB+70-
Paul POHLA?OokamiD-34-
Artjom POLARUSH?BoskOAB-73-
OLIVER POLLI?Toni JudokoolD-42-
Kirill POSTOL?OokamiD-381.
Vladimir POSTOL?OokamiBB-667.
Artjoms POTASHEVSKIS?LiepajaCB-551.
Pavels POVARKOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-907.
Ats Andrias PRANGLI?OokamiD-463.
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK?AitadoCB+703.
Rolands PROHOROVS?LiepajaD-46-
Kirils PROPOSHINS?LiepajaCB-345.
Aslanbeg PUHM?DodzeAB-813.
Eric PULKKA?Vantaan JukaraAB-60-
Eric PULKKA?Vantaan JukaraBB-60-
Jens PULKKA?Vantaan JukaraAB-502.
Jens PULKKA?Vantaan JukaraBB-50-
Roberts PURS?KurbadsD-34-
Ernest PUSKUNDZIS?Ippon, LoimaaD-465.
Sven PUUSEPP?OokamiAB-73-
Milla PYRRÖ?Team FinlandBG-577.
Miska PYYKKÖ?National Team FinlanAB-73-
Kristaps PÂRUPIETIS?ZiemelblazmaD-342.
Mârtiòð PÂRUPIETIS?ZiemelblazmaD-272.
Erik PÄSLANE?AfinaAB-55-
Erik PÄSLANE?AfinaBB-552.
Randel PÄÄSTEL?Võru REICB-465.
Randel PÄÄSTEL?Võru REIBB-46-
Enija PÏAVINA?V.Zelonija Sporta skCG+52-
Kriðjânis PÏAVIÒÐ?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-557.
Ida PÖYSTI?Team FinlandBG+632.
Nea PÖYSTI?National Team FinlanAG-577.
OSKAR PÜRG?Toni JudokoolCB-555.
Arturs RAINIKS?AluksneBB-813.
Nikolajs RAKOVS?AluksneCB-62-
Uku Pärtel RAND?Kuressaare KSK/SaareBB-60-
Pille RANDLANE?ZenD-34-
Marek Marten RANNE?ZenCB-62-
Atte RANTALAINEN?Team FinlandCB-42-
Atte RANTALAINEN?Team FinlandBB-42-
Revo RATTASSEPP?OokamiBB-73-
Renars RAUBENS?KYODAID-387.
OTT ALEKSANDER RAUD?Toni JudokoolD-30-
Sven RAUDSEPP?DoCB-42-
Katri RAVEALA?Chikara, HelsinkiAG-633.
Katri RAVEALA?Chikara, HelsinkiBG-633.
Markus REDSVEN?Team FinlandD-463.
GEORG ERIC REIMETS?Toni JudokoolCB-55-
Ïevs RIBAKOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-347.
Milena RINKEVICA?Jelgavas BJSSBG-631.
Arturs Daniels RIZIJS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-602.
Andrejs RIZOVS?Adazu BJSSBB-421.
Nikita RJASKA?AluksneD-38-
Danils ROGOVS?LiepajaBB-503.
Vladimirs ROMASKINS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-553.
Patrik ROOSTFELDT?AitadoCB-555.
Mattias ROOTALU?OokamiAB-667.
Arturs ROZENTALS?Jelgavas BJSSAB-905.
Lassi RUOPPA?Chikara, HelsinkiAB-73-
Lotta RUOPPA?Chikara, HelsinkiCG-403.
Lotta RUOPPA?Chikara, HelsinkiD-42-
Mikko RUOPPA?Chikara, HelsinkiBB-50-
Domas RUTKEVICIUS?Ippon LTUAB-73-
Daniels RUTKEVIÈS?V.B. Rigas Judo skolCB-42-
Kevin RÖNKKÖ?National Team FinlanAB-551.
Thomas RÖNKKÖ?National Team FinlanAB-601.
Samuel RÜSSE?AitadoAB-73-
Rasmus RÜÜTLI?DoCB-42-
Karl Markus SAAR?DoD-38-
Kenner SAAR?SK Taifu/Viljandi SKCB-46-
Svantet SAARI?Tyrvään JuroCB-46-
Franz Steven SAARM?DoD-277.
Anton SACHYLOVICH?MinskAB-901.
Viktor SAFONOV?DvigatelBB-737.
Gettrin SAKS?DoCG-45-
Marcus SAKSLADU?Audentese SpordiklubBB-423.
Matias SALA?Nummelan JudoAB-60-
Matias SALA?Nummelan JudoBB-607.
Mikhail SALANENKA?MinskAB-73-
Aada SALO?National Team FinlanAG-637.
Jari-Matti SALONEN?DoD-42-
pihla SALONEN?Fudoshin Pori CG-361.
pihla SALONEN?Fudoshin Pori BG-402.
Christina SANDELL?Turun Judoseura ryAG-52-
Rasmus SANDER?AitadoCB-50-
Markus SAVI?AitadoAB-555.
Markus SAVI?AitadoBB-55-
Aljona SAZONOVA?SK Buffen-doD-27-
Anastassia SAZONOVA?SK Buffen-doBG-523.
Vladimirs SCERBAKOVS?Jelgavas BJSSCB-383.
Janette SEERMANN?DoCG-45-
Louna-Lumia SEIKKULA?Team FinlandD-34-
Aleksandr SELEDTSOV?KibuvitsCB-46-
Jevgeni SELEDTSOV?KibuvitsD-273.
Vladimirs SELEZNOVS?KYODAID-34-
Konstantin SEMJONOV?DodzeD+46-
Triinu-Liis SEPP?SK Taifu/Viljandi SKBG-577.
Gleb SEVTSOV?KibuvitsD+465.
Deniss SHABANOVS?LiepajaD-307.
Daniela SHADUROVA?singitajCG-363.
Maksims SHESTAKOVS?LiepajaD-343.
Aleksandr SHPIKA?MakkabiCB-627.
Alevtîna SHPIKA?MakkabiCG-451.
Alevtîna SHPIKA?MakkabiD-462.
Mihhail SHUR?Evail-AthleticsD-30-
Timi SIMONEN?Team FinlandCB-507.
Darja SINIKAJEVA?LIDOAG-573.
Mikus SIPOLS?KYODAICB-705.
Nea SIREN?Porin JS FudoshinD-34-
Aivaras SKIRIUS?Ristis R.Saguno g.AB+902.
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-603.
Aleksandrs SKUJA?AluksneBB-60-
Daniels SMIKOVSKIS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-815.
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-343.
Darta SMILDZINA?Adazu BJSSAG+702.
Darta SMILDZINA?Adazu BJSSBG+631.
Maksims SMIRNOVS?Jelgavas BJSSCB-38-
Paavo SNICKER?Team FinlandBB-46-
Robin SOE?Võru REIAB-60-
Robin SOE?Võru REIBB-60-
Ruslans SOHA?LiepajaAB-663.
Violeta SOKOREVICHA?singitajBG-632.
Zhdan SOLODOVNIKOV?MinskCB-70-
Brett SOONISTE?DoAB-66-
Samuel SOONISTE?DoD-30-
Stefan SOONISTE?DoBB-425.
Kiryll SOSNA?SmorgonBB-461.
Izolde SPRINGE?V.Zelonija Sporta skCG+525.
Julija STANKEVICHA?singitajAG-575.
Bahdan STAVITSKI?MinskCB-623.
Nikita STOMA?DodzeBB-81-
Kristians STRAZDINS?AluksneCB-46-
Marianna STROM?Lahden JudoseuraBG-403.
Marianna STROM?Lahden JudoseuraCG-402.
Boriss STUPKIN?AfinaAB-66-
Boriss STUPKIN?AfinaBB-661.
Rene SULG?Võru REIAB-735.
Oliver SUMBERG?KempoAB-73-
Daniil SUSI?Meido-KanCB-503.
Marks SUTIKA?Jelgavas BJSSCB-50-
Marco SUVI?DoBB-46-
Gundars SVILÂNS?KurbadsD-427.
Nikita Sapronenko?V.Zelonija Sporta skCB-553.
Timurs TALGATOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-38-
Rasmus TALTS?OokamiD-461.
Lassi TALVITIE?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuBB-557.
Lassi TALVITIE?Hämeenlinnan JudoseuAB-55-
Vadim TAMKOVICH?BoskOCB-46-
TANEL MARKUS TAMMELA?Toni JudokoolBB-81-
Markus TARMA?Meido-KanAB-607.
Markus TARMA?Meido-KanBB-60-
Maria TARS?DoCG-362.
Rihards TAUBE?Adazu BJSSD-383.
Selene TAUR?DoCG-527.
Markus Johannes TEETLAUS?Toni JudokoolBB-50-
Stefan TEMNIKOV?BudolinnCB-50-
ALEX TEREDNITSENKO?BudolinnAB-73-
Nikita TERNOVIKS?LiepajaAB-903.
Sergejs TOKMANCEVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skBB-66-
Aleks TOLSTJAKOV?M-DojoBB-60-
Kaur TOOMEMÄE?DoD-30-
Martin TOOTS?DoCB-62-
Tarmo-Erik TORBEK?ZenAB+90-
Taavet TORV?AitadoBB-66-
Aleksandr TREUMOV?SK Buffen-doD-38-
MATHEAS TRILLJÄRV?Toni JudokoolBB-55-
MATHEAS TRILLJÄRV?Toni JudokoolCB-552.
Daniel Simon TRUSSOV?DoCB-347.
Vika TSAJUN?Sakura, KuopioCG-40-
Nikita TSARIK?DvigatelD-34-
ILJA TSEBURAHHOV?M-DojoAB-903.
Alex TSEREDNITSENKO?BudolinnBB-73-
Alina TSVETKOVA?DoBG-575.
Alina TSVETKOVA?DoCG+525.
Angelina TULUSA?KibuvitsCG-363.
Andre Aleksander TUNGER?OokamiCB-55-
Ivans TURBINS?Ippon, LoimaaCB-343.
Òikita TURBINS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-73-
Artur TVAURI?Vantaan JukaraAB-731.
Mika TYYSKÄ?Team FinlandBB-465.
Karl TÜKSAMMEL?AitadoAB-73-
Karl TÜKSAMMEL?AitadoBB-73-
Artur TÜRNA?DoD-387.
Harald TÜRNA?DoD-27-
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA?Ippon, LoimaaCG-457.
Ricards UMBRASKO?KYODAICB-42-
Ricards UMBRASKO?KYODAIBB-427.
MATISS URBANOVICS?SIGULDAD-42-
Tomass URBANS-ORBANS?Ippon, LoimaaCB-46-
Ruslan URSAKI?KibuvitsD+463.
Tiia UUSITALO?Tikkurilan Judokat, VantaaCG+527.
Toni UUSITALO?Tikkurilan Judokat, VantaaAB-505.
Toni UUSITALO?Tikkurilan Judokat, VantaaBB-507.
Lotta VAHE?Team FinlandBG-63-
Lotta VAHE?Team FinlandCG+522.
Andrejs VANAGS?Ippon, LoimaaD-422.
Roberts VANAGS?KYODAID-42-
Markus VANATOA?OokamiBB-663.
Daniel Markus VARDJA?AitadoAB-603.
Daniel Markus VARDJA?AitadoBB-605.
Aida VASILIAUSKAITË?Ristis R.Saguno g.BG-571.
Ilja VASSILJEV?KibuvitsD-345.
Erika VAUHKONEN?Team FinlandBG-573.
Rasmus VAUHKONEN?Team FinlandD-34-
Henna VEIJALAINEN?National Team FinlanAG-637.
Virginia VESSO?ZenBG+63-
Kasurinen VICTOR?Shirokawa, PorvooCB-50-
Niko VIITANIEMI?National Team FinlanAB-607.
Vladimir VILKOV?KibuvitsCB-62-
Kalev VILLEM?AitadoAB-817.
Jonna VIREN?Team FinlandCG+52-
Jonna VIREN?Team FinlandD+465.
Nico VIRTA?Meido-KanBB-60-
Ralf Stiven VIRU?AitadoAB-66-
Ralf Stiven VIRU?AitadoBB-665.
Pavels VISHNOVS?LiepajaCB-342.
Roberts VITIS?V.B. Rigas Judo skolBB-667.
Bahdan VOITSIK?MinskAB+901.
Maksims VOROBJOVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-42-
RAMINTA VRUBLIAUSKAITE?HERKUSAG-521.
RAMINTA VRUBLIAUSKAITE?HERKUSBG-521.
Pavels VZNUZDAJEVS?V.Zelonija Sporta skAB-66-
Aleksander VÄIN?Saaremaa SpordikoolD-303.
Evgeni ZAHAROV?BrigantinaBB-66-
Vjatseslav ZAHHAROV?KibuvitsD-42-
Vadim ZAITSEV?KibuvitsCB-62-
Matvejs ZAKOLJAPINS?Ippon, LoimaaCB-557.
Eduards ZARINÐ?LIDOAB-733.
Kristofers ZARINÐ?LIDOBB-50-
Aleksei ZARUDNEV?LIDOAB-735.
ASIPOVICH ZHANNA?SmorgonAG-631.
Gustavs ZUGICKIS?KYODAID-275.
Martin ZUJEV?OokamiBB+813.
Ricards ZVANERS?AluksneCB-42-
Steven ÄRTIS?DoD-34-
Roberts ÐÎNS?V.Zelonija Sporta skD-425.
Daniela ÖSTERLUND?Chikara, HelsinkiCG-403.
Daniela ÖSTERLUND?Chikara, HelsinkiD-42-