Wekara Shiai la 17.5.2014 Vantaa, Myyrmäki

Sarjat

Tulokset

P11-27 (6)
1.Nikita MONTONENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.Lenni AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Justus LEHTINENEspoon Jk
3.Paavo HEILIMÖMaskun Tempo
P11-30 (12)
1.Daniela ÖSTERLUNDChikara, H:Ki
2.Mikke MÄKELÄNokian Judo
3.Otso SEPPÄLÄMaskun Tempo
3.Aleksander BABTSŠENKOOokami
5.Jimi KOSUNENBodonos, Kerava
5.Kasper VIITANENRiihimäen Js
7.Timi HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
7.Elias OJALARiihimäen Js
P11-34 (16)
1.Rasmus KIVILÄVantaan Jukara
2.Patrik PÄIVIÖRiihimäen Js
3.Niilo LATTUShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Ville KALAChikara, H:Ki
5.Justus SALMINENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Nikita Viljami BEKESHBodonos, Kerava
7.Joonas TANTTULahden Js
7.Artturi NYBERGMaskun Tempo
P11-38 (3)
1.Hedi BALATHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:Ki
2.Benjamin GRANFELTHontai Judo, H:Ki
3.Paavo TÄHTIKUNNASVantaan Jukara
P11-42 (2)
1.Olli TALVITIEHämeenlinnan Js
2.Verneri GRÖNBLOMMaskun Tempo
P11-46 (6)
1.Oliver PURHONENBodonos, Kerava
2.Leevi RASILAHämeenlinnan Js
3.Eetu REIJONENLahden Js
3.Touko SILLANPÄÄVantaan Jukara
T11-28 (3)
1.Erica NIKKILÄNokian Judo
2.Riina MYLLYLÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Vanessa GRÖNBLOMMaskun Tempo
T11-36 (5)
1.Ella LAVIKAINENOrimattilan Js
2.Lotta RUOPPAChikara, H:Ki
3.Meri PELTOKANGASVantaan Jukara
T11+52 (2)
1.Saana SYRJÄMÄKIMaskun Tempo
2.Jonna VIRENShirokawa, Porvoo
P13-30 (6)
1.Ronja SALASMAAChikara, H:Ki
2.Marianna STROMLahden Js
3.Daniela ÖSTERLUNDChikara, H:Ki
3.Lauri PEKKANENPing-Viinit
P13-34 (10)
1.Kasper PELKONENNokian Judo
2.Kristjan MATSINOokami
3.German PETENBERGTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Lassi AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
P13-38 (6)
1.Rasmus MYLLYLÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Veeti KANERVAKirkkonummen Js
3.Touko SAARNIOHelsingin Judosport
3.Joona LEPPÄLÄPing-Viinit
P13-42 (13)
1.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Daniil SUSIHelsingin Judosport
3.Emil MIETTINENHelsingin Judosport
3.Niko ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
5.Victor KASURINENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Artur KHAZIEVChikara, H:Ki
7.Verneri KEROMaskun Tempo
7.Panu SAARINENHelsingin Judosport
P13-46 (13)
1.Julius VAREOokami
2.Mikael MCLACHLANHelsingin Judosport
3.Paul-Martin KÜNNAPUUJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Tuomas OJALABodonos, Kerava
5.Zico AZIZLahden Js
7.Lauri JANTUNENPing-Viinit
7.Eemil HANNULAHämeenlinnan Js
P13-50 (6)
1.Atso AIRIKKIMaskun Tempo
2.Max ERIKSSONShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Matias PAAVILAINENTurun Judoseura
3.Andre Aleksander TUNGEROokami
T13-36 (3)
1.Ronja MIEKKALEHTOChikara, H:Ki
2.Juulia KUJALAMaskun Tempo
3.Hanne-Liia TOOMEOJAOokami
T13-40 (6)
1.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, H:Ki
2.Enisa BALATHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:Ki
3.Hedi BALATHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:Ki
3.Terhi KINNUNENChikara, H:Ki
T13-48 (2)
1.Linda LINTUNENMaskun Tempo
2.Kaisa KUVAJATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PT13+52 (4)
1.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Minttu SUNDBERGHontai Judo, H:Ki
3.Joel NYMANBodonos, Kerava
P15-34 (4)
1.Urho HEIKKINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Joonatan KUJANHAARAChikara, H:Ki
3.Myrsky ALATALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-38 (4)
1.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Toni UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Juuso PASSILABodonos, Kerava
P15-42 (14)
1.Turpal DJOUKAEVHämeenlinnan Js
2.Jussi HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Edmond LEPINGOokami
3.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Andri TOOMEOJAOokami
5.Santeri HAKKARAINENJyväskylä Jigotai
7.Joel HIETANENTampereen Judo
7.Jaani LEPPÄLÄPing-Viinit
P15-46 (5)
1.Juuso HANNULAKirkkonummen Js
2.Konsta KOIVISTOMeido-Kan, H:Ki
3.Nico VIRTAHelsingin Judosport
P15-50 (8)
1.Joe LIIMATAINENMeido-Kan, H:Ki
2.Markus TARMAVantaan Jukara
3.Artjom MANTULINHelsingin Judosport
3.Rasmus LEPPÄLÄChikara, H:Ki
P15-55 (10)
1.Sayd-Arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
2.Eric PULKKAVantaan Jukara
3.Arttu TIITUTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Albert PLOOMOokami
P15-60 (5)
1.Sakari ERONENTampereen Judo
2.Oskari VAINIOBs Ippon, Loimaa
3.Mikko LINNAKOSKINummelan Judo
P15-66 (4)
1.Markus VANATOAOokami
2.Aleksi ARGILLANDERHoljutai, Hollola
3.Tom KOSTETTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15+66 (4)
1.Teet ASUMÄGIOokami
2.Roger LINDEMANTampereen Judo
3.Hendrik PARIKOokami
T15-44 (4)
1.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, H:Ki
2.Frida LAXÉNKirkkonummen Js
3.Eevi KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
T15-52 (3)
1.Ronja LUUKKONENVantaan Jukara
2.Katri RAVEALAChikara, H:Ki
3.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan Js
T15-57 (3)
1.Lotta ARGILLANDERHoljutai, Hollola
2.Yada THONGSUTTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Kiia TELKKÄMäntyharjun Judo
T15-63 (3)
1.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Emilia HAUTALAHämeenlinnan Js
3.Aada SALOLahden Js
T15+63 (3)
1.Viivi KAUHANENHämeenlinnan Js
2.Emilia HAUTALAHämeenlinnan Js
3.Aada SALOLahden Js
P18-50 (2)
1.Jere LAHTINENHämeenlinnan Js
2.Eetu ARGILLANDERHoljutai, Hollola
P18-55 (4)
1.Juho KUUSELA-OPASTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Alvar PRUULOokami
3.Samuli MARKKANENVantaan Jukara
P18-60 (5)
1.Jose HELASMOMaskun Tempo
2.Casper KETTUNENLahden Js
3.Samuli HEINILÄHämeenlinnan Js
P18-66 (3)
1.Markus VANATOAOokami
2.Mattias ROOTALUOokami
3.Valtteri NYBERGMaskun Tempo
P18+81 (1)
1.Christian PESSISuomen Kamp-Urheilij
T18-57 (2)
1.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-Kan, H:Ki
2.Christine SALLOOokami