Hundu Cup II 16.2.2014 Tallinn

Categories

Results

F-21 (14)
1.ROGANOV AndreiBudolinn
2.BACHMANN KristianOokami
3.LUTS RafaelOokami
3.PISNJA TimofeiBudolinn
5.PINDMA Patrik TobiasOokami
5.KORNIENKO ArtemKibuvits
7.EIRAND RolandOokami
7.LUKKONEN VillemOokami
F-25 (21)
1.KOROTIN EmilBudolinn
2.VÄIN AlekssanderKuressaare Ksk
3.HÕBEOJA HugoOokami
3.ADAMSON RalfOokami
5.KURAKOV ArseniPõhjakotkas
5.PANIN DaniilPõhjakotkas
7.KULLERKUPP GeorgOokami
7.OTS Sven MartinOokami
F-29 (5)
1.ROOSTFELDT FrederikAitado
2.TALPAS Armin-OttOokami
3.NISAMEDTINOV OmarOokami
F+29 (4)
1.SOIDLA KristjanViru Judo
2.POLOVNIKOV ArtjomKibuvits
3.REITEL AhtiOokami
E-23 (7)
1.SELEDTSOV EvgeniKibuvits
2.JEREMEJEV DanielZen
3.VÄIN AleksaanderKuressaare Ksk
3.SELIRAND Sebastian MatiasAudentese Sk
5.KULL PärtelOokami
5.MAISURJANTS VjatšeslavKibuvits
7.TOHUNTS ArturKibuvits
E-25 (6)
1.VOOL GregorViru Judo
2.POHLA Mihkel JohannesOokami
3.NUUDI Georg RoyOokami
3.KORNIENKO AleksanderKibuvits
5.GORELOVA VeronikaKibuvits
5.TEDER Thomad HillarOokami
E-28 (23)
1.AASUMETS EgertOokami
2.IVANOV IljaDVIGATEL
3.DIKAJEV SaadAudentese Sk
3.VASSILJEV IljaKibuvits
5.SAMOJLOV MaksimKibuvits
5.RÜTMAN LauritsViru Judo
7.ALÕMOV ArturBudolinn
7.BABTSENKO AleksanderOokami
E-31 (11)
1.ROSTSUPKIN MatveiBudolinn
2.OESELG MathiasBudolinn
3.HAGALA JanarOokami
3.TKATSENKO MaksimBudolinn
5.MEISTER Mari-AnnaKibuvits
5.JELANSKI JevgeniKibuvits
7.ALLIK JussOokami
7.NEMVALTS EgertAitado
E-34 (10)
1.DIKAJEV EmirAudentese Sk
2.KADEL DmitriBudolinn
3.RISTNA KarlMikata
3.ÕUNAPUU DanielViru Judo
5.HALLIKO Jaan ErikOokami
5.PIIRITS RanderViru Judo
7.NURK RichardViru Judo
7.PIILENDO RivoAitado
E-38 (12)
1.HIIEMÄE AndrusOokami
2.ROGANOV IgorBudolinn
3.KÄHR Martin ErkiOokami
3.JAASNA Jaks HeinrichOokami
5.GOLUBEV ArturBudolinn
5.LAUR OskarOokami
7.PAURI Uku-JohanOokami
7.ZVERKOV DmitriViru Judo
E+38 (7)
1.SHEVTSOV GlebKibuvits
2.URSAKI RuslanKibuvits
3.MIHHAILOV AndreiKibuvits
3.MÄGI MikkOokami
5.LADÕGIN JevgeniPõhjakotkas
5.ŠUMAJEVA JuliaKibuvits
7.BABITZ AntonKibuvits
DB-25 (3)
1.LUTS DanielOokami
2.GLUHHOV GeorgiKibuvits
3.RAUD Ott AleksanderToni Judokool
DB-30 (9)
1.ALTOSAR ReneBudolinn
2.KREMM Erik KristoKuressaare Ksk
3.LESTSENSKI TimurAudentese Sk
3.KANAŠKIN ArtjomPõhjakotkas
5.SIRK RaunoAudentese Sk
5.KONTKAR RaikoViru Judo
7.KIRYACHKOV EgorKibuvits
7.NEMVALTS RasmusAitado
DB-34 (12)
1.DELJANSKI IljaMikado
2.JEREMEJEV ArturDodze
3.POSTOL KirillBudolinn
3.LIPARD ViljarPõhjakotkas
5.SELEDTSOV AleksanderKibuvits
5.KARPOV AleksandrBudolinn
7.LILLEMETS Karl OttoViru Judo
7.TEDER MartenMikata
DB-38 (12)
1.NIKOLSKI ValentinAudentese Sk
2.SANDER RasmusAitado
3.PRANGLI AtsOokami
3.TEMNIKOV StefanBudolinn
5.MARTINSON MarcusAitado
5.HOLOSTÕHH ArtjomBuffen-Do
7.VÄLI JoonasOokami
7.TALTS RamsusOokami
DB-42 (8)
1.REIMETS Georg EricToni Judokool
2.DEMITSEV EdgarDodze
3.SIIRUS-KUZNETSOV OskarAudentese Sk
3.ILMJÄRV AndreOokami
5.AVETJAN EduardAudentese Sk
5.MERTSEV AleksanderKibuvits
7.KENTS AndreasOokami
7.LAIKRE JordanOokami
DB-46 (3)
1.RODIONOV AleksanderKibuvits
2.KARU MarcusAitado
3.VINGISAAR MartenOokami
DB+46 (6)
1.ROOSTFELDT PatrikAitado
2.RAHUORG MartinOokami
3.LADÕGIN EduardPõhjakotkas
3.RÜTMAN EkkeViru Judo
5.MERKUŠEV MartinKibuvits
5.HOLLO HannesAitado
DG-28 (3)
1.PÜTSEPP SirliOokami
2.TULUŠA AngelinaKibuvits
3.GORELOVA VeronikaKibuvits
DG-32 (4)
1.YAKOVLEVA DarjaBudolinn
2.VIINAMÄGI JasminOokami
3.MEISTER Mari-AnnaKibuvits
DG+36 (4)
1.MIHHAILOVA DarjaKibuvits
2.BRJAKINA KristinaPõhjakotkas
3.ARSHAKYAN VilenaAudentese Sk