Sörmlandsträffen 2013 2013-03-23 Oxelösund

Viktklass

Resultat

P15-38
1.Shamil FEZLIEVRostov-on-Don
2.Marcus ODINUpplands Väsby JK
3.Christopher MAZOYERSPIF Judo
P15-42
1.Neoklis KIRIAKOUSPIF Judo
2.Oliver BIRKELANDFrölunda JK
3.Isac BLADBorlänge JK
3.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JK
P15-46
1.Jonas HELLSTRÖMRättviks JK
2.Martin BOMANBålsta JK
3.Alexander BÄLTERGribby JK
P15-50
1.Noa SWANLINGJK National
2.Rasmus VILKKITrosa Vagnhärad kf
3.Gustav SJÖBERGJudo Club Sundsvall
3.William RITTFELDTFrölunda JK
P15-55
1.Anton JÄDERBLOMBålsta JK
2.Markus EDLUNDFrölunda JK
3.Alexander LJUSBERGIK Södra
3.Simon MELLANDERJudo Club Sundsvall
5.Isac LARSSONJK National
5.Isac DANIELSSONJK National
7.Pantelis KIRIAKOUSPIF Judo
7.Ivar RUNVIKBorlänge JK
P15-60
1.Adam CHRISTIANSSONFrölunda JK
2.Maksim DONETSRostov-on-Don
3.Elias RÖNNLUNDÅnge JK
3.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
5.Samuel ALMIK Södra
5.Albin BROMANSPIF Judo
7.Rickard BERGWALL NILSSONNacka JK
7.Elliot KLINTIK Södra
P15-66
1.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs JK
2.Noel LAGNELIUSBorlänge JK
3.Felix BLOMKVISTBålsta JK
Struken
F15-40
1.Lovisa ELDINGHavsörnens JK
2.Fanny SPÅNGBERGFrölunda JK
3.Janina AXELSSONBorlänge JK
F15-44
1.Vanja NATVIGKnivsta JK
2.Elwira BIRK RINGIUSIK Södra
3.Denise MALMSTENOxelösunds JK
F15-48
1.Kayleigh WENNERLAND Upplands Väsby JK
2.Felicia STRIDSMANJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Linnea CEDERBORGIK Södra
3.Sofia ABBUDBollnäs JK
F15-57
1.Natalie ALSAKSAKStockholms JK
2.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
3.Paulinà PERSSONSaltsjö JK
F18-52
1.Matilda ÖSTLINGNorrköpings JK
2.Rebecca LANDÉNFrölunda JK
3.Mathilda ERIKSSONFrövi JK
3.Ebba FRIBERGBollnäs JK
F18-57
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom JK
2.Emma BJÖRKTORPBorlänge JK
3.Hanna EKELUNDFrölunda JK
F18-63
1.Klara MATTSSONIK Södra
2.Linn JONSSONMolkom JK
3.Claudia MIETTINENMeido-kan
3.Emma RÖNNLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall
F18-70
1.Elin HÄRNVALL FLATENIK Södra
2.Jonna GLAASLjusdals JK
3.Petronella HELLENBORNSolna Judo Club
P18-50
1.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-kan
2.Timmy BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Linus SKOGLUNDKarlstad JK
P18-55
1.Johan NORDSTRÖMIK Södra
2.Ludvig NAESENIUSKnivsta JK
3.Eric RÖSSELJK National
3.Carl EDVINSSONBorås JK
P18-60
1.Charles WID'ENKristinehamns jk
2.Martin QVIGSTADLinköpings JK
3.Victor SKOGLUNDKarlstad JK
3.Gabriel VESTERLUNDKnivsta JK
5.Isak YMENSaltsjö JK
7.Dzhavid DZHAVADOVRostov-on-Don
7.Calle BERGGRENJudo Club Sundsvall
P18-66
1.Henric TREUTIGERSaltsjö JK
2.Daniel PARMHEDSaltsjö JK
3.Filip NATVIGKnivsta JK
3.Linus WIIKSPIF Judo
5.Ludvig LEMNELLFrövi JK
5.Adrian GISSBERGFrövi JK
7.Daniel BACKLUNDIK Södra
7.Jonas CARLSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
P18-73
1.Felix EDLUNDSaltsjö JK
2.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan Judoseura
3.Tommie BLADBorlänge JK
3.Magnus ANDERSSONSaltsjö JK
5.Pedro LORENTEUpplands Väsby JK
7.Jonas TIMONENMeido-kan
7.Tammar ABBUDBollnäs JK
P18+90
1.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
2.Jimmy LINDTumba JK
3.Hangaw HUSSEINArboga JK
D21-57
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom JK
2.Sabrina KAROUI SELLSTRÖMFrövi JK
3.Martina LAGERQVISTFrölunda JK
D21-63
1.Klara MATTSSONIK Södra
2.Claudia MIETTINENMeido-kan
3.Unni DVÄRBYÅnge JK
D21-70
1.Elin HÄRNVALL FLATENIK Södra
2.Jonna GLAASLjusdals JK
H21-60
1.Charles WID'ENKristinehamns jk
2.Orhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
3.Martin QVIGSTADLinköpings JK
3.Johan NORDSTRÖMIK Södra
5.Ayhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
5.Victor SKOGLUNDKarlstad JK
7.Niklas LÖWBEERNacka JK
7.Ludvig NAESENIUSKnivsta JK
H21-66
1.Pontus ÅGRENKnivsta JK
2.Nikita CHERNOVRostov-on-Don
3.Alex JOHANSSONNacka JK
3.Dennis LILLQVISTNacka JK
5.Lukas BERGLUNDBorlänge JK
5.Adam NORÉNOxelösunds JK
7.Edvin SCHÖNBERGGöteborgs JK
7.Jonathan ERIKSSONSkinnsbergs JK
H21-73
1.Sikko KAEWASAHämeenlinnan Judoseura
2.Jakob ZAFARZODAUppsala JK
3.Zaka OSMANGöteborgs JK
3.Julius SONERUDSPIF Judo
H21-81
1.Lukas GISSBERGFrövi JK
2.Jesper WILHELMSSONIK Västra Mölndal
3.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
H21-90
1.Kristoffer NILSSONLjusdals JK
2.Martin NILSSONKarlstad JK
3.Jesper KULLMANIK Södra
D-Open
1.Evelina SVENNINGSSONJK National
2.Alexandra BERGKVISTOxelösunds JK
3.Erika FRIDMANStockholms JK
D-57
1.Tea LAAKKONENWest Team
2.Sabrina KAROUI SELLSTRÖMFrövi JK
3.Matilda SUNDQVISTGöteborgs JK
3.Alexandra BERGKVISTOxelösunds JK
H-66
1.Linus WASSENGOxelösunds JK
2.Pontus ÅGRENKnivsta JK
3.Alexander BRINKGöteborgs JK
3.Adam NORÉNOxelösunds JK
5.Dennis LILLQVISTNacka JK
5.Patrik NORDENWALL HEDBollnäs JK
7.Björn BACKRättviks JK
7.Andreas LYBÄCKOxelösunds JK
H-73
1.Sikko KAEWASAHämeenlinnan Judoseura
2.Olle DVÄRBYÖstersunds JK
3.Zaka OSMANGöteborgs JK
3.Eric WIKBERGÖrebro Judo
5.Ulf LINDBLOMStockholms JK
5.Oktay HAYDARIGöteborgs JK
7.Medov SALAUDINStockholms JK
7.Gustav DE AMARALKitana JK i Åkersberga
H-81
1.Adam WESTMANIK Södra
2.Dilmurod MOVLONOVSPIF Judo
3.Alexander ENGSTRÖMKarlstad JK
3.Filip NILSSONFrövi JK
5.Lukas GISSBERGFrövi JK
5.Jeffrey DENIANGöteborgs JK
7.Johannes LINDGRENJK National
7.Robert MYRBERGBollnäs JK
H-90
1.Jesper KULLMANIK Södra
2.Kristoffer NILSSONLjusdals JK
3.Martin NILSSONKarlstad JK
H-100
1.Sebastian HELLMANVästerviks JK
2.Leif BERGQVISTArboga JK
3.Jonas SÖDERBLOMVästerviks JK
H+100
1.Ulf ERLINGTäby JK
2.Mikael MALMERVästerås JK
3.Robar KOMBYVästerås JK