Seibukan Shiai 23.11.2013 Kurikka

Sarjat

Tulokset

DT-28 (3)
1.MÄNTYMÄKI JuuliaKauhajoen Karhu
2.KALLIO NataliaSeinäjoen JS
3.HAUKKALA Iida-mariaSeinäjoen JS
DT-32 (1)
1.LAHTI GiaRauman Judoseura Sam
DT-48 (1)
1.JÄRVENPÄÄ EmmiKauhajoen Karhu
DT+52 (2)
1.LAHTINEN VenlaJämsän Yoshi
2.JÄRVENPÄÄ EmmiKauhajoen Karhu
DP-30 (7)
1.PÄIVIÖ PatrikRiihimäen JS
2.AHLSTRAND LenniJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.PELTOKOSKI DanielSeinäjoen JS
3.LAHTI GiaRauman Judoseura Sam
DP-34 (10)
1.ELO EinoFudoshin, Rauma
2.JALONEN JuusoJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.PÄIVIÖ PatrikRiihimäen JS
3.ROTH NicoJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
DP-38 (5)
1.KULMALA RoniShinrai, Pirkkala
2.AHLSTRAND LassiJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.ELO EinoFudoshin, Rauma
DP-46 (2)
1.RAUMA PyryKaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2.NIEMI LeeviJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
DP-50 (2)
1.HYVÄRINEN AnttiJämsän Yoshi
2.LEHTIMÄKI ElmeriSeinäjoen JS
DP+55 (4)
1.AHONEN TommiJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.ELENIUS TheoEnbukan, Pietarsaari
3.LAHTELA LeeviJigotai, Jyväskylä
CT-44 (1)
1.LAHTINEN EveliinaJämsän Yoshi
CT-52 (3)
1.HONKO HelmiTampereen Judo
2.NIEMINEN JuuliaRauman Judoseura Sam
3.LAHTINEN EveliinaJämsän Yoshi
CT-57 (1)
1.TIMMERBACKA TiiaKaustisen Pohjan-Vei
CP-50 (6)
1.HAUKKALA IisakSeinäjoen JS
2.HAVULUOTO KaapoSeibukan, Kurikka
3.MARJAKOSKI OskariJämsän Yoshi
3.PALMROS JoachimJigotai, Jyväskylä
CP-55 (1)
1.KUBAEV Sayd-arbiTampereen Judo
BT-52 (1)
1.HONKO HelmiTampereen Judo
BT-57 (2)
1.SALMIRINNE Tiina Kauhajoen Karhu
2.TIMMERBACKA TiiaKaustisen Pohjan-Vei
BT-63 (2)
1.SALMIRINNE TiinaKauhajoen Karhu
2.ENVALL LinneaEnbukan, Pietarsaari
BP-55 (3)
1.KUBAEV Sayd-arbiTampereen Judo
2.LAHTINEN MiroDarmakai, Laukaa
3.TAPPER TottiDarmakai, Laukaa
BP-60 (2)
1.KESTI JereDarmakai, Laukaa
2.LAHTINEN JaakkoTampereen Judo
BP-66 (1)
1.ÖSTERBACKA MickKaustisen Pohjan-Vei
BP-73 (2)
1.HARJU TeemuSeinäjoen JS
2.ÖSTERBACKA MickKaustisen Pohjan-Vei
BP-81 (1)
1.SILVENNOINEN NikiJigotai, Jyväskylä
N-AVOIN (4)
1.SYRJÄLÄ LauraJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.SANDBERG JeminaEnbukan, Pietarsaari
3.KARLSTRÖM MajkenBudokan, Vaasa
M-66 (3)
1.NIKOLOV NikolayRauman Judoseura Sam
2.ROSSI JuusoDarmakai, Laukaa
3.VÄRINEN TimoSeibukan, Kurikka
M-81 (5)
1.PELTOMÄKI JoonasSeibukan, Kurikka
2.LEHTOLA JyriSeibukan, Kurikka
3.SILVENNOINEN NikiJigotai, Jyväskylä
M-90 (2)
1.SANTALA MiikaKeuruun Kejubo
2.HAUKKALA TeroSeinäjoen JS
M+90 (2)
1.HAAPALA HannuSeibukan, Kurikka
2.VÄYRYNEN SamiSeibukan, Kurikka
M-AVOIN (6)
1.PELTOMÄKI JoonasSeibukan, Kurikka
2.HAAPALA HannuSeibukan, Kurikka
3.SANTALA MiikaKeuruun Kejubo
3.LEHTOLA JyriSeibukan, Kurikka