Junnu Cup 3 29.9.2013 Porvoo

Sarjat

Tulokset

EPA-24,6 (8)
1.RYHÄNEN EerikJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.MÄLKKI MikaelTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.PAVLOV TristanTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.SKYTTÄ MikaelPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.JÄRNSTED AnttonRaision Ryhti
5.RAUDALAINEN IvanPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.VIITANEN JoonaChikara, Helsinki
7.DOEPEL KevinJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-25,7 (5)
1.NIKKILÄ EricaNokian Judo
2.MYLLYLÄ RiinaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.LATVALA EmmaKirkkonummen JS
EPA-26,1 (8)
1.HERRALA KalleHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.NGUGI WilliamJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.LINNOSSUO LauriMeido-kan
3.TORKKEL MatiasShirokawa, Porvoo
5.LAPTENOK OnniPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.MAJURI AntonKirkkonummen JS
7.KUPIAINEN HugoMeido-kan
7.HANSKI ViktorJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-29,5 (8)
1.CRESSWELL-SMITH OliverJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.LATTU NiiloShirokawa, Porvoo
3.KEISU JoniJukara
3.STÅLSTEDT WaltteriShirokawa, Porvoo
5.SUIKKI DanielLahden JS
5.HAIKONEN AnssiJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.TAAJAMAA JoonatanHelsingin JudoSport
7.CRESSWELL-SMITH JoshuaJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-31,9 (8)
1.URO LenniHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.SAARINEN AaronRaision Ryhti
3.SALMINEN JustusShirokawa, Porvoo
3.RIEKKINEN JoonasShirokawa, Porvoo
5.CETIN RodiNummelan Judo
5.PELTOLA SanteriAkagi
7.VÄÄRÄLÄ OskariPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
7.SOLA JuhoShirokawa, Porvoo
EPA-33,8 (8)
1.KAARTINEN OtsoMeido-kan
2.KIELOSTO PyryJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.LINDEMAN TaistoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.GUMMERUS VilleJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.MUTTILAINEN KaapoJoutsan Tarmo
5.JONES ThomasBudoviikingit, Helsinki
7.SUOJALEHTO SampoJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.MATIKAINEN KonstaAkagi
EPA-37,5 (8)
1.GRANFELT BenjaminHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.HOLOPAINEN VeetiLahden JS
3.SYRJÄ AtteJukara
3.SIRKKA EetuJoutsan Tarmo
5.KÄÄRIÄINEN JesseHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.KUUTSA IiroJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.MÄKELÄ RikuJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.PÄTSI RoopeHelsingin JudoSport
EPA-41,4 (8)
1.IKÄHEIMONEN IlariNummelan Judo
2.PESONEN JuhoHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.MUTTILAINEN OnniJoutsan Tarmo
3.REPONEN AleksiJoutsan Tarmo
5.OLIN OttoShirokawa, Porvoo
5.KARTANO TomiBudoviikingit, Helsinki
7.RAUDALAINEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.REIJONEN EetuLahden JS
EPA-47,6 (6)
1.LAINE MikaelAkagi
2.TISHCHENKO RostislavPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.TAS AlicanBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.JUVANEN VilleJukara
EPA-27,8 (8)
1.YUROV MaximPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.MÄKELÄ MikkeNokian Judo
3.TAIPALKOSKI TaaviAkagi
3.KIELOSTO EemiJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.SKYTTÄ AleksanteriPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.OKSANEN SauliNummelan Judo
7.AHLGREN EliasChikara, Helsinki
7.WESTERLUND LauriMeido-kan
EPA-30,4 (8)
1.LAHTI SeveriJoutsan Tarmo
2.BRADE LeoChikara, Helsinki
3.HIETANEN SamuJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.PARVIAINEN MatiasNummelan Judo
5.ILMANEN AarniKirkkonummen JS
5.HELISALO WaltteriHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.LAPPALAINEN ToukoChikara, Helsinki
7.LUKKARINEN ThomasLohjan Urheilijat
ETA-29,7 (5)
1.KOIVISTO KaislaMeido-kan
2.PIETILÄINEN VilmaNummelan Judo
3.TURUNEN PihlaShirokawa, Porvoo
ETA-31,1 (4)
1.STROM MariannaLahden JS
2.TORKKEL Henni-SofiaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.HAAPAKOSKI NettaNummelan Judo
ETA-36,0 (4)
1.HÖRHAMMER JasminKirkkonummen JS
2.NIRHOLA Jenna-LiisaNummelan Judo
3.SIPILÄ ElinaJudo-Kan, Espoo
EDPA-57,2 (3)
1.AUNESLUOMA JoonasHyvinkään JS
2.NYYSÖNEN JussiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.PELTONEN NicoHyvinkään JS
EDPT-35,3 (4)
1.SCHENK TobiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.FREDRIKSSON KasperiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.ABO RAMADAN SamiJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPY-32,0 (4)
1.ASIKAINEN FelixHelsingin JudoSport
2.HAKALA EeliJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.GUGLIELMO BartoliniJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPTY-27,6 (3)
1.LAHTI EeroJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.JOKINEN OnniRiihimäen JS
3.JOKINEN EmiliaRiihimäen JS
DPTA-52,4 (3)
1.ARGILLANDER LottaHoljutai, Hollola
2.KORTELAINEN OttoHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.LEHTI LeoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
DTA-40,6 (4)
1.LAXÉN FridaKirkkonummen JS
2.KESKVAARA EmmaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.KINNUNEN TerhiChikara, Helsinki
DP-39,6 (4)
1.SAARNIO ToukoHelsingin JudoSport
2.HJELT AntonHelsingin JudoSport
3.VARINEN MiikaHyvinkään JS
DP-36,3 (5)
1.VIITANEN JoonasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.SAEGA DanielJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.HERRALA ArttuHontai Judo, Helsinki
DP-44,8 (6)
1.VEHMAS ViliKirkkonummen JS
2.ARGATOV NikolaiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.KOVANEN OivaJukara
3.VALIMA SanteriRiihimäen JS
DPT-32,0 (6)
1.NISSINEN RamiPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.SEPPÄ VeetiNummelan Judo
3.VOUTILAINEN AatuRiihimäen JS
3.TUOMINEN MatiasRiihimäen JS
DPY-53,2 (3)
1.ISOMÄKI AlexShirokawa, Porvoo
2.SIITONEN PeikShirokawa, Porvoo
3.NISKA ArttuHelsingin JudoSport
DPTY-60,5 (3)
1.LAHTI SanteriJoutsan Tarmo
2.YOUSEF SalmaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.SALOUM JusefJudo-Kan, Espoo
CPA-60,0 (3)
1.ARGILLANDER AleksiHoljutai, Hollola
2.KASKISUO TomiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.POJIDAEV KirillHelsingin JudoSport
CP-44,0 (3)
1.HILTUNEN PatrikAkagi
2.HAMMAR VilleJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.RUUSU TarmoJudo-Kan, Espoo