ES-Aluemestaruus 28.9.2013 Porvoo

Sarjat

Tulokset

T_kelt-35,0 (3)
1.BALATKHANOVA EnisaMeido-kan
2.LEPONEN JohannaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.RUOPPA LottaChikara, Helsinki
T_kelt-32,0 (5)
1.BALATKHANOVA HedaMeido-kan
2.SALASMAA RonjaChikara, Helsinki
3.ÖSTERLUND DanielaChikara, Helsinki
P_kelt-48,5 (4)
1.KONSTANTINOV VitaliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.MÄKI-HOKKONEN KalleKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.HONKANEN EetuAkagi
P_kelt-38,5 (9)
1.SUSI DaniilHelsingin JudoSport
2.KHAZIAEV ArturChikara, Helsinki
3.KASURINEN VictorShirokawa, Porvoo
3.RISSANEN MikaelTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
T_orans-59,9 (4)
1.SIMOLA LauraAkagi
2.SUNDBERG MinttuHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.METSLA LeonaHyvinkään JS
T_orans-36,0 (3)
1.SUNDBERG JenniHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.MIEKKALEHTO RonjaChikara, Helsinki
3.RIUTTANEN EeviAkagi
T_orans-52,0 (3)
1.MIETTINEN JohannaHyvinkään JS
2.KARI MarjaMeido-kan
3.VIREN JonnaShirokawa, Porvoo
P_orans-31,8 (6)
1.HEIKKINEN UrhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.HAIKULAINEN JoonasKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.PÄIVIÖ PatrikRiihimäen JS
3.SEPPÄ VeetiNummelan Judo
P_orans-36,2 (10)
1.PAVLOV PatrickTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.PASSILA JuusoBodonos, Kerava
3.JOKINEN JuusoBodonos, Kerava
3.VIERIMAA JussiJudo-Kan, Espoo
P_orans-39,1 (8)
1.MIETTINEN EmilHelsingin JudoSport
2.MCLACHLAN MikaelHelsingin JudoSport
3.LÄÄRÄ UrhoAkagi
3.JALAKAS RonanTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.HUHTALA KuuttiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.VESALA JesperHämeenlinnan JS
7.PONKINIEMI ElmoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.LEHVONEN LeoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P_orans-43,3 (6)
1.PULKKA JensJukara
2.VIRTA NicoHelsingin JudoSport
3.KUOPPALA EliasChikara, Helsinki
3.OJALA TuomasBodonos, Kerava
P_orans-51,8 (7)
1.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.PULKKA EricJukara
3.HELO OttoHelsingin JudoSport
3.ROUDAK IljaHontai Judo, Helsinki
P_orans-58,5 (3)
1.ROUDAK MaksimHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.VAINIO OskariIppon Loimaa
3.SIITONEN PeikShirokawa, Porvoo
P_orans-61,8 (3)
1.BABENOV GeorgyBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.KALLIONIEMI KostiNokian Judo
3.KOJO EliasIppon Loimaa
P_orans+90 (1)
1.MANKKI MatiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
T_ylem-39,0 (5)
1.SUNDBERG SusannaHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.KESÄLÄ EeviJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.ASKLÖF AinoKirkkonummen JS
T_ylem-61,0 (4)
1.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos, Kerava
2.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KÄHÄRÄ SaraShirokawa, Porvoo
T_ylem-44,5 (5)
1.SALASMAA JasmiChikara, Helsinki
2.OJURI VeeraOrimattilan JS
3.LAMBERG EliseHämeenlinnan JS
T_ylem-52,0 (3)
1.JOKINEN NooraBodonos, Kerava
2.KANKANEN SiiriPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.PENTTI FannyHämeenlinnan JS
P_ylem-39,4 (8)
1.DJOUKAEV TurpalHämeenlinnan JS
2.AHONEN JoniOrimattilan JS
3.HOLOPAINEN JussiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.LINDQVIST JonasShirokawa, Porvoo
5.MÄKINEN EliasKeido-kan, Siuntio
5.LEPPÄLÄ JaaniPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
7.RUOPPA MikkoChikara, Helsinki
7.RIUTTANEN ViliAkagi
P_ylem-47,9 (8)
1.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan
2.TARMA MarkusJukara
3.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS
3.KANEVETS RainerTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.LIIMATAINEN JoeMeido-kan
5.TALVITIE LassiHämeenlinnan JS
7.HUKKANEN VilleChikara, Helsinki
7.SALA MatiasNummelan Judo
P_ylem-53,0 (8)
1.RÖNKKÖ KevinOrimattilan JS
2.LEPPÄLÄ RasmusChikara, Helsinki
3.RUOPPA LassiChikara, Helsinki
3.KUBAEV Sayd-ArbiTampereen Judo
5.KARJALAINEN JuhoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.KAUPPINEN NiiloAkagi
7.LAUNONEN VeikkaAkagi
7.HYRY JuhoHelsingin JudoSport
P_ylem-58,3 (3)
1.RÖNKKÖ ThomasOrimattilan JS
2.KURTTILA HenriRaahen Judo
3.HIILAMO TuomasChikara, Helsinki
P_ylem-42,6 (8)
1.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.AHONEN JoonasOrimattilan JS
3.OINAS WilliamTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KANEVETS ArturTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.ASKLÖF HenrikKirkkonummen JS
5.HEINILÄ SakuHämeenlinnan JS
7.HAKKARAINEN SanteriJigotai, Jyväskylä
7.HEINONEN HenryOrimattilan JS
PT_ylem-69,3 (5)
1.MÄKINEN OskariNummelan Judo
2.KESÄLÄ AakeJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.KEINÄNEN NikoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
BT+57 (6)
1.JOKINEN NooraBodonos, Kerava
2.ELONEN HeidiOrimattilan JS
3.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos, Kerava
3.VEIJALAINEN HennaOrimattilan JS
BP+73 (4)
1.KARI ErkkaMeido-kan
2.LEPPÄLÄ JerePingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.MIETTINEN JouniHyvinkään JS
BP-50 (5)
1.RÖNKKÖ KevinOrimattilan JS
2.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS
3.HUKKANEN VilleChikara, Helsinki
BP-55 (8)
1.RÖNKKÖ ThomasOrimattilan JS
2.LÖTJÖNEN MikaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.HIILAMO TuomasChikara, Helsinki
3.HEINILÄ SamuliHämeenlinnan JS
5.RISSANEN PaulusTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.KUBAEV Sayd-ArbiTampereen Judo
7.KUUSELA-OPAS JuhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.RUOPPA LassiChikara, Helsinki
BP-66 (7)
1.MÄKINEN OskariNummelan Judo
2.Le BRICON SamuelHelsingin JudoSport
3.MUJUNEN JoosuaChikara, Helsinki
3.KESÄLÄ AakeJudo-Kan, Espoo
N-63 (3)
1.NOUSIAINEN MarikkiJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.WESTERBERG AnniShirokawa, Porvoo
3.SORSA JoandaAkagi
M-73 (3)
1.HILTUNEN MarkoWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
2.DAHLMAN AleksiPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.RONKAINEN TuomasJudo-Kan, Espoo
M-90 (2)
1.TOROI MikaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.KOHO JamiNokian Judo
M+90 (7)
1.HIRVONEN MiikaChikara, Helsinki
2.VIRTANEN TuomasHämeenlinnan JS
3.HÄNNINEN AnttiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KEITAANNIEMI TatuBodonos, Kerava
M-AVOIN (6)
1.HIRVONEN MiikaChikara, Helsinki
2.MÄLKIÄ SampoBodonos, Kerava
3.DAHLMAN AleksiPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.VIRTANEN TuomasHämeenlinnan JS
Sen-M-75 (3)
1.HILTUNEN MarkoWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
2.MONTONEN AndreiPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.LAAKSONEN LasseAkagi
Sen-M-85 (2)
1.KANNISTO TuomoFinndai, Helsinki
2.ÖHMAN AliAkagi
Sen-M-+85 (2)
1.KOHO JamiNokian Judo
2.UKKOLA KariKirkkonummen JS
Sen-N-65 (1)
1.NOUSIAINEN MarikkiJoen Yawara, Joensuu