Lahti shiai 7.12.2013 Pajulahti

Sarjat

Tulokset

DT-32 (3)
1.SALASMAA RonjaChikara, Helsinki
2.ÖSTERLUND DanielaChikara, Helsinki
3.STROM MarianneLahden JS
DT-36 (3)
1.MIEKKALEHTO RonjaChikara, Helsinki
2.LEPONEN JohannaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.RUOPPA LottaChikara, Helsinki
DT-40 (3)
1.KESÄLÄ EeviJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.HALONEN SiiriJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.SUNDBERG JenniHontai Judo, Helsinki
DT+52 (4)
1.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.SUNDBERG MinttuHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.METSLA LeonaHyvinkään JS
DP-30 (5)
1.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara, Helsinki
2.KIVILÄ RasmusJukara
3.PÄIVIÖ PatrikRiihimäen JS
DP-34 (12)
1.PASSILA JuusoBodonos, Kerava
2.LEPPÄLÄ JoonaPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.SNICKER PaavoMikkelin Judo
3.TUKIAINEN MikaelKamiza, Lappeenranta
5.LAATUNEN KalleLahden JS
5.DIDIGOV ZaurbekPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.RANTALAINEN AtteMikkelin Judo
7.KALA VilleChikara, Helsinki
DP-38 (13)
1.KINNUNEN NikoNokian Judo
2.MIETTINEN EmilHelsingin JudoSport
3.PAVLOV PatrickTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.PÄÄSTEL RandelVõru Judoklubi Rei
5.KHAZIEV ArturChikara, Helsinki
5.SAARINEN PanuHelsingin JudoSport
7.TANTTU JuliusLahden JS
7.HUHTALA KuuttiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-42 (16)
1.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.MANTULIN ArtjomHelsingin JudoSport
3.AZIZ ZicoLahden JS
3.SUSI DaniilHelsingin JudoSport
5.MÄGISTE Ivo ri reijoVõru Judoklubi Rei
5.MCLACHLAN MikaelHelsingin JudoSport
7.VIRTA NicoHelsingin JudoSport
7.HEINONEN HenryOrimattilan JS
DP-46 (12)
1.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan
2.MÄKI-HOKKONEN KalleKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.SELYANIN FedorChikara, Helsinki
3.KANEVETS ArturTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.IMMONEN EemeliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.RÄSÄNEN KerttuJoen Yawara, Joensuu
7.SOE RobinVõru Judoklubi Rei
7.KULMALA RasmusTampereen Judo
DP-55 (5)
1.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.RAVEALA KatriChikara, Helsinki
3.PENTTI FannyHämeenlinnan JS
DP+55 (4)
1.KALLIONIEMI KostiNokian Judo
2.NYMAN JoelBodonos, Kerava
3.KULMALA RoniTampereen Judo
CT-40 (5)
1.SUNDBERG SusannaHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.PIRI EmmaHelsingin JudoSport
3.KESÄLÄ EeviJudo-Kan, Espoo
CT-48 (4)
1.SALASMAA JasmiChikara, Helsinki
2.OLLIKAINEN Ella Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3.MIETTINEN JohannaHyvinkään JS
CT-52 (4)
1.SIMOLA LauraAkagi
2.KANKANEN SiiriPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.LUUKKONEN RonjaJukara
CT-63 (5)
1.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos, Kerava
2.NYKÄNEN NooraHoljutai, Hollola
3.KÄHÄRA SaraShirokawa, Porvoo
CT+63 (3)
1.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos, Kerava
2.KAUHANEN ViiviHämeenlinnan JS
3.KÄHÄRÄ SaraShirokawa, Porvoo
CP-38 (4)
1.DJOUKAEV TurpalHämeenlinnan JS
2.KHAZIEV ArturChikara, Helsinki
3.UUSITALO ToniTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-42 (6)
1.AHONEN JoonasOrimattilan JS
2.AHONEN JoniOrimattilan JS
3.MANTULIN ArtjomHelsingin JudoSport
3.PULKKA JensJukara
CP-46 (11)
1.UIBO MärtVõru Judoklubi Rei
2.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan
3.SUUTARINEN IiroJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3.KANEVETS RainerTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.PUROJÄRVI PyryJoutsan Tarmo
5.SALA MatiasNummelan Judo
7.HUKKANEN VilleChikara, Helsinki
7.RASTAS AnttuMikkelin Judo
CP-50 (6)
1.RÖNKKÖ KevinOrimattilan JS
2.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS
3.PULKKA EricJukara
3.HYRY JuhoHelsingin JudoSport
CP-55 (11)
1.RÖNKKÖ ThomasOrimattilan JS
2.ROOSIK ErikVõru Judoklubi Rei
3.HIILAMO TuomasChikara, Helsinki
3.KUBAEV Sayd-arbiTampereen Judo
5.LAHTINEN TuukkaTampereen Judo
5.RUOPPA LassiChikara, Helsinki
7.KARJALAINEN JuhoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.LEHTINEN AkseliPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
CP-60 (5)
1.KEINÄNEN NikoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.PYYKKÖ MiskaLahden JS
3.MIELTY AleksiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-66 (3)
1.KESÄLÄ AakeJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.MUHONEN LeeviMikkelin Judo
3.HUTTUNEN EetuKippon, Kitee
CP+66 (5)
1.SIKET-SZASZ AronJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.LINDEMAN RogerTampereen Judo
3.MANKKI MatiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
BT-52 (2)
1.KANKANEN SiiriPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.SIMOLA LauraAkagi
BT+63 (5)
1.KAUTTO JuliaSobudo, Somero
2.NYKÄNEN NooraHoljutai, Hollola
3.KOSONEN TiiaKerimäen Judonoko
BP-50 (6)
1.RÖNKKÖ KevinOrimattilan JS
2.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS
3.PULKKA EricJukara
3.SUUTARINEN IiroJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
BP-55 (8)
1.RÖNKKÖ ThomasOrimattilan JS
2.KUUSELA-OPAS JuhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.HEINILÄ SamuliHämeenlinnan JS
3.HIILAMO TuomasChikara, Helsinki
5.LÖTJÖNEN MikaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.KUBAEV Sayd-arbiTampereen Judo
7.RUOPPA LassiChikara, Helsinki
7.KARJALAINEN JuhoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
BP-60 (7)
1.KEINÄNEN NikoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.KESTI JereDarmakai, Laukaa
3.PÖLÖNEN JereKippon, Kitee
3.LEHTINEN JoelPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
BP-66 (7)
1.RÖNKKÖ StefanOrimattilan JS
2.HIRVONEN OskariOrimattilan JS
3.KESÄLÄ AakeJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.HYÖTYLÄ MiikkaByakuya, Sodankylä
BP-73 (2)
1.HAGERT RoopeMikkelin Judo
2.BERGGREN HenriMeido-kan
BP-81 (8)
1.MÄKELÄ HeikkiHeinolan Judo
2.VALIMA JiroRiihimäen JS
3.LEPPÄLÄ JerePingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.MIETTINEN JouniHyvinkään JS
5.HEULAMAA MattiSuomen kamppailu-urh
5.SUIKKANEN SimoKamiza, Lappeenranta
7.VILLANEN ArttuKamiza, Lappeenranta
7.PORTIN KasperiMeido-kan
BP+81 (2)
1.HALMINEN OskariWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
N-avoin (4)
1.SYRJÄLÄ LauraJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.KOSONEN MarjannaKerimäen Judonoko
3.PERCHTOLD AdelheidHoljutai, Hollola
N-52 (4)
1.KOSONEN MarianneKerimäen Judonoko
2.KAIPONEN TainaFinndai, Helsinki
3.PÖLLÄNEN EijaJigotai, Jyväskylä
N-57 (3)
1.VEIJALAINEN HennaOrimattilan JS
2.PERCHTOLD AdelheidHoljutai, Hollola
3.EKROTH KatriHämeenlinnan JS
N-63 (5)
1.SUOMI SonjaKotkan JS
2.AALTONEN NiinaHyvinkään JS
3.KOSONEN TiiaKerimäen Judonoko
N-70 (1)
1.SYRJÄLÄ LauraJigotai, Jyväskylä
M+90 (3)
1.LAAKSONEN LeoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.HALMINEN OskariWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
3.KURVINEN TeroMikkelin Judo
M-avoin (5)
1.HALMINEN OskariWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
2.LAAKSONEN LeoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.SUIKKANEN SimoKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.RONKAINEN TuomasJudo-Kan, Espoo
M-66 (5)
1.PERÄLÄ SamiOrimattilan JS
2.RÖNKKÖ StefanOrimattilan JS
3.HYÖTYLÄ MiikkaByakuya, Sodankylä
M-73 (5)
1.RONKAINEN TuomasJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.DAHLMAN AleksiPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.KINNUNEN AkiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
M-81 (8)
1.SHAFAEI DavoudChikara, Helsinki
2.SIMOLA OttoLahden JS
3.KANGAS TeemuOrimattilan JS
3.LEPPÄLÄ JerePingviinit, Nurmijärvi
5.SIRKIÄ MikaKotkan JS
5.POHJOLA JouniJigotai, Jyväskylä
7.HEULAMAA MattiSuomen kamppailu-urh
7.PULKKINEN TeemuMikkelin Judo
M-90 (4)
1.TONTERI JaniJoutsan Tarmo
2.KOVALAINEN AnttiKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.FORSBAKKA AndreyKouvolan JS