Kerava Shiai 2013 12.10.2013 Killan Koulu, Kerava

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-34,8 (3)
1.SALASMAA RonjaChikara, Helsinki
2.ÖSTERLUND DanielaChikara, Helsinki
3.LAVIKAINEN EllaOrimattilan JS
ET-38,7 (4)
1.SUNDBERG JenniHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.HEINONEN EmiliaOrimattilan JS
3.AAKKO Ella Hontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-32,1 (7)
1.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara, Helsinki
2.KIVILÄ RasmusJukara
3.OJALA AntonRiihimäen JS
3.JULKUNEN MarcusHyvinkään JS
EP-35,6 (8)
1.KANERVA VeetiKirkkonummen JS
2.LEPPÄLÄ JoonaPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.MAKKONEN JoelNummelan Judo
3.RASK Aaron Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.OVASKA JoseBodonos, Kerava
5.BLOMBERG AamosTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.LAHTINEN AatuHämeenlinnan JS
7.SUOJA JoelBodonos, Kerava
EP-43,9 (3)
1.KUOPPALA EliasChikara, Helsinki
2.MIKKONEN SanteriTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.PURHONEN OliverBodonos, Kerava
EP-27,8 (4)
1.LAHTI EeroJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.LINNOSSUO LauriMeido-kan
3.JÄRVINEN Otso-anteroBodonos, Kerava
EP-38,8 (6)
1.JALAKAS RonanTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.KASURINEN VictorShirokawa, Porvoo
3.OKSANEN DanielShirokawa, Porvoo
3.GRANFELT BenjaminHontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-55,9 (2)
1.NYMAN JoelBodonos, Kerava
2.VIREN JonnaShirokawa, Porvoo
DT-32 (2)
1.SALASMAA RonjaChikara, Helsinki
2.ÖSTERLUND DanielaChikara, Helsinki
DT-36 (4)
1.MIEKKALEHTO RonjaChikara, Helsinki
2.SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3.RIUTTANEN EeviAkagi
DT-40 (4)
1.KESÄLÄ EeviJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.LAXEN FridaKirkkonummen JS
3.HEINONEN EmiliaOrimattilan JS
DT+52 (4)
1.SUNDBERG Minttu Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.METSLA LeonaHyvinkään JS
DP-30 (2)
1.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara, Helsinki
2.ASKOLA JereBodonos, Kerava
DP-34 (5)
1.PASSILA JuusoBodonos, Kerava
2.HEIKKINEN UrhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.JOKINEN JuusoBodonos, Kerava
DP-38 (10)
1.LEPPÄLÄ JaaniPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.VAHE LottaOrimattilan JS
3.KANERVA VeetiKirkkonummen JS
3.PAVLOV PatrickTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.HUHTALA KuuttiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.KHAZIAEV ArturChikara, Helsinki
7.PONKINIEMI ElmoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.VIRTA SamuelHyvinkään JS
DP-42 (10)
1.HOLOPAINEN JussiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.OINAS WilliamTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.DJOUKAEV TurpalHämeenlinnan JS
5.LAHTINEN TuukkaHämeenlinnan JS
5.MANTULIN ArtjomHelsingin JudoSport
7.VIRTA NicoHelsingin JudoSport
7.RUOPPA MikkoChikara, Helsinki
DP-46 (7)
1.LIIMATAINEN JoeMeido-kan
2.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan
3.KANEVETS ArturTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.LAMBERG EliseHämeenlinnan JS
DP-50 (3)
1.TARMA MarkusJukara
2.HYRY JuhoHelsingin JudoSport
3.JÄMSEN PyryJudo-Kan, Espoo
DP-55 (3)
1.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.PENTTI FannyHämeenlinnan JS
3.SIITONEN PeikShirokawa, Porvoo
DP+55 (3)
1.NYMAN JoelBodonos, Kerava
2.UITTO PietariBodonos, Kerava
3.SEPPOR KristoferBodonos, Kerava
CT-40 (3)
1.KESÄLÄ EeviJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.PIRI EmmaHelsingin JudoSport
3.KURVINEN LisaOrimattilan JS
CT-44 (3)
1.SUNDBERG SusannaHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.VAHE LottaOrimattilan JS
3.KOVALAINEN IlonaJukara
CT-48 (2)
1.OJURI VeeraOrimattilan JS
2.MIETTINEN JohannaHyvinkään JS
CT-57 (2)
1.LUUKKONEN RonjaJukara
2.MUUKKONEN ReettaHontai Judo, Helsinki
CT-63 (3)
1.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos, Kerava
2.KÄHÄRÄ SaraShirokawa, Porvoo
3.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CT+63 (2)
1.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos, Kerava
2.KAUHANEN ViiviHämeenlinnan JS
CP-34 (3)
1.PASSILA JuusoBodonos, Kerava
2.JOKINEN JuusoBodonos, Kerava
3.HEIKKINEN UrhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-38 (6)
1.AHONEN JoniOrimattilan JS
2.PAVLOV PatrickTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.UUSITALO ToniTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.SAARINEN Roni Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-42 (7)
1.OINAS WilliamTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.HOLOPAINEN JussiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.DJOUKAEV TurpalHämeenlinnan JS
CP-46 (5)
1.PETROV VictorBodonos, Kerava
2.LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-kan
3.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan
CP-50 (6)
1.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS
2.PULKKA EricJukara
3.LAUNONEN VeikkaAkagi
3.LINNAKOSKI MikkoNummelan Judo
CP-55 (3)
1.HIILAMO TuomasChikara, Helsinki
2.RUOPPA LassiChikara, Helsinki
3.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP+66 (4)
1.SIKET-SZASZ AronJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.HAZARD KalleHelsingin JudoSport
3.KOSTET TomTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
BP-50 (4)
1.KOSKINEN SamuliHämeenlinnan JS
2.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS
3.PULKKA EricJukara
BP-55 (4)
1.HIILAMO TuomasChikara, Helsinki
2.KUUSELA-OPAS JuhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.RUOPPA LassiChikara, Helsinki
BP-73 (3)
1.BERGGREN HenriMeido-kan
2.OJURI EemeliOrimattilan JS
3.SUVOROV Alexander Chikara, Helsinki
BP-81 (3)
1.MIETTINEN JouniHyvinkään JS
2.PONSI SamiChikara, Helsinki
3.HEULAMAA MattiSuomen kamppailu-urh
BP+81 (2)
1.KEITAANNIEMI TatuBodonos, Kerava
2.LAITINEN SamuliSuomen kamppailu-urh
N-avoin (5)
1.MAIJALA KatriHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.PETÄJÄ TaruFudoshin, Rauma
3.TOLPPANEN PäiviHyvinkään JS
N-52 (2)
1.SORSA JoandaAkagi
2.OJURI VeeraOrimattilan JS
M-avoin (6)
1.SILTANEN AleksiJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.JUUSTI JaakkoJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.PONSI SamiChikara, Helsinki
3.KEITAANNIEMI TatuBodonos, Kerava
M-81 (4)
1.SILTANEN AleksiJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.JUUSTI JaakkoJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.PONSI SamiChikara, Helsinki
M+100 (2)
1.KASKISTO JuhaniFudoshin, Rauma
2.KEITAANNIEMI TatuBodonos, Kerava