Hontai Shiai 2013 3.11.2013 Hakunila

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-28 (2)
1.NIKKILÄ EricaNokian Judo/FIN
2.KESKITALO KaarinTapanilan Erä/FIN
ET-32 (4)
1.STROM MariannaLahden JS/FIN
2.TARS MariaTarto Do/EST
3.SALASMAA RonjaChikara/FIN
ET-36 (6)
1.BALATKHANOVA HedaMeido-kan/FIN
2.AAKKO EllaHontai Judo/FIN
3.RUOPPA LottaChikara/FIN
3.NEUVONEN SaaraMeido-kan/FIN
ET-40 (2)
1.MILLEND Anna mariaOokami/EST
2.HEINONEN EmiliaOrimattilan JS/FIN
EP-27 (5)
1.LUTS DanielOokami/EST
2.MONTONEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku/FIN
3.JUHANSOO MartenOokami/EST
EP-30 (7)
1.KIVILÄ RasmusJukara/FIN
2.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara/FIN
3.AASUMETS EgertOokami/EST
3.LATTU NiiloShirokawa/FIN
EP-34 (8)
1.DIDIGOV AzrailPopinniemen Isku/FIN
2.ASIKAINEN FelixHelsingin JudoSport/
3.HAIKULAINEN JoonasKamiza/FIN
3.JULKUNEN MarcusHyvinkään JS/FIN
5.MEETUA JoonasOokami/EST
5.KALA VilleChikara/FIN
7.LAHTINEN AatuHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7.MERE RobinOokami/EST
EP-38 (12)
1.KANERVA VeetiKirkkonummen JS/FIN
2.TANTTU JuliusLahden JS/FIN
3.SUNDBERG JenniHontai Judo/FIN
3.KASURINEN VictorShirokawa/FIN
5.PESONEN JuhoHontai Judo/FIN
5.HÄRKÖNEN RoniTikkurilan Judokat/F
7.LEHVONEN LeoTikkurilan Judokat/F
7.TÄHTIKUNNAS PaavoJukara/FIN
EP-46 (3)
1.KUOPPALA EliasChikara/FIN
2.MIKKONEN Santeri Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3.TURA OlliKotkan JS/FIN
DT-32 (3)
1.SALASMAA RonjaChikara/FIN
2.STROM MariannaLahden JS/FIN
3.TARS MariaTarto Do/EST
DT-36 (6)
1.MIEKKALEHTO RonjaChikara/FIN
2.SUNDBERG JenniHontai Judo/FIN
3.BALATKHANOVA EnisaMeido-kan/FIN
3.LEPONEN JohannaShirokawa/FIN
DT-40 (2)
1.LAXEN FridaKirkkonummen JS/FIN
2.HEINONEN EmiliaOrimattilan JS/FIN
DT-44 (4)
1.TSVETKOVA Alina Tarto Do/EST
2.VAHE LottaOrimattilan JS/FIN
3.KESÄLÄ EeviJudo-Kan/FIN
DT+52 (7)
1.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat/F
2.METSLA LeonaHyvinkään JS/FIN
3.SUNDBERG MinttuHontai Judo/FIN
3.PENTTI FannyHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
DP-34 (8)
1.MATSIN KristjanOokami/EST
2.DIDIGOV ZaurbekPopinniemen Isku/FIN
3.ALATALO MyrskyTikkurilan Judokat/F
3.PELKONEN KasperNokian Judo/FIN
DP-38 (12)
1.DJOUKAEV TurpalHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2.KONT Carl-gustavOokami/EST
3.MIETTINEN EmilHelsingin JudoSport/
3.PAVLOV PatrickTikkurilan Judokat/F
5.KHAZIEV ArturChikara/FIN
5.SUNDBERG SusannaHontai Judo/FIN
7.SAARNIO ToukoHelsingin JudoSport/
7.MYLLYLÄ RasmusTikkurilan Judokat/F
DP-42 (13)
1.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan Judokat/F
2.OINAS WilliamTikkurilan Judokat/F
3.MANTULIN ArtjomHelsingin JudoSport/
3.PAJUNEN RobinJukara/FIN
5.HEINONEN HenriOrimattilan JS/FIN
5.VARE Karl juliusOokami/EST
7.AZIZ ZicoLahden JS/FIN
7.LAHTINEN TuukkaHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
DP-46 (11)
1.LIIMATAINEN JoeMeido-kan/FIN
2.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan/FIN
3.VEHMAS ViliKirkkonummen JS/FIN
3.KANEVETS ArturTikkurilan Judokat/F
5.KÜNNAPUU Paul martinJudo-Kan/FIN
5.TALVITIE LassiHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7.MÄKI-HOKKONEN KalleKamiza/FIN
7.TUNKER AndreiOokami/EST
DP-50 (3)
1.HYRY JuhoHelsingin JudoSport/
2.TARMA MarkusJukara/FIN
3.PAAL TanelOokami/EST
DP-55 (4)
1.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat/F
2.HARTIKAINEN OskarHyvinkään JS/FIN
3.ROUDAK IljaHontai Judo/FIN
DP+55 (2)
1.ROUDAK MaksimHontai Judo/FIN
2.TARMO MatiasJudo-Kan/FIN
CT-40 (3)
1.SUNDBERG SusannaHontai Judo/FIN
2.PIRI EmmaHelsingin JudoSport/
3.BALATKHANOVA EnisaMeidokan, Helsinki
CT-44 (5)
1.VAHE LottaOrimattilan JS/FIN
2.OLLIKAINEN EllaKamiza/FIN
3.KOSKI VeeraNokian Judo/FIN
CT-52 (4)
1.SEPPÄ SanniFudoshin, Pori/FIN
2.LUUKKONEN Ronja Jukara/FIN
3.MUUKKONEN ReettaHontai Judo/FIN
CT-63 (8)
1.KÄRHÄ ViiviMeido-kan/FIN
2.KUJANSUU ElviiraFudoshin, Pori/FIN
3.KÄHÄRÄ SaraShirokawa/FIN
3.HEINONEN NannaLahden JS/FIN
CT+63 (2)
1.KAUHANEN ViiviHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2.KÄHÄRÄ SaraShirokawa, Porvoo
CP-34 (1)
1.ALATALO MyrskyTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-38 (6)
1.AHONEN JoniOrimattilan JS/FIN
2.DJOUKAEV TurpalHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3.UUSITALO ToniTikkurilan Judokat/F
3.SAARINEN Roni Tikkurilan Judokat/F
CP-42 (6)
1.OINAS William Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2.AHONEN JoonasOrimattilan JS/FIN
3.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan Judokat/F
3.PULKKA JensJukara/FIN
CP-46 (8)
1.KOIVISTO KonstaMeido-kan/FIN
2.LIIMATAINEN JoeMeido-kan/FIN
3.SALA MatiasNummelan Judo/FIN
3.KANEVETS RainerTikkurilan Judokat/F
5.OJURI VeeraOrimattilan JS/FIN
5.SARASMAA JuhaniEspoon Urheilijat/FI
7.MÄKI-HOKKONEN KalleKamiza/FIN
7.OLLIKAINEN EllaKamiza/FIN
CP-50 (4)
1.PULKKA EricJukara/FIN
2.TARMA MarkusJukara/FIN
3.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
CP-55 (5)
1.KARJALAINEN JuhoPopinniemen Isku/FIN
2.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat/F
3.OIKKONEN JussiKamiza/FIN
CP+66 (6)
1.KESÄLÄ AakeJudo-Kan/FIN
2.SIKET-SZASZ AronJudo-Kan/FIN
3.LEPISTÖ PatrikTampereen Judo/FIN
3.HAZARD KalleHelsingin JudoSport/
BT-57 (2)
1.KUJANSUU ElviiraFudoshin, Pori/FIN
2.KARVONEN AnnaBudoviikingit/FIN
BP-50 (1)
1.LAHTINEN JereHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
BP-55 (3)
1.KARJALAINEN Juho Popinniemen Isku/FIN
2.KAROLIUSSEN KevinEspoon Urheilijat/FI
3.RISSANEN PaulusTikkurilan Judokat/F
BP-66 (3)
1.LE BRICON SamuelHelsingin JudoSport/
2.KESÄLÄ AakeJudo-Kan/FIN
3.SALA JuliusNummelan Judo/FIN
BP-81 (2)
1.HEULAMAA MattiSuomen kamppailu-urh
2.OJURI EemeliOrimattilan JS/FIN
MA-66 (3)
1.VARTIAINEN PyryNummelan Judo/FIN
2.TIENSUU EetuKuusankosken JS/FIN
3.REKOLA Olli-PekkaHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
Sen-M-75 (3)
1.HILTUNEN MarkoWaseda-Club/FIN
2.OJANEN PetriLahden JS/FIN
3.MONTONEN AndreiPopinniemen Isku/FIN
N-52 (3)
1.KAIPONEN TainaFinndai/FIN
2.SEPPÄ SanniFudoshin, Pori/FIN
3.OJURI VeeraOrimattilan JS/FIN
N-63 (2)
1.PETÄJÄ Taru Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
2.WESTERBERG IdaShirokawa/FIN
N-70 (2)
1.MONTESINOS AlisonJudo club Du Gard/FR
2.PALOSVIRTA PiaHyvinkään JS/FIN
M-avoin (9)
1.VAINIO JuhaFudoshin, Rauma/FIN
2.VIRTANEN TuomasHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3.LAAKSONEN ArsiWaseda-Club/FIN
3.HIRVONEN MiikaChikara/FIN
5.LAITINEN JukkaChikara/FIN
5.TONTERI JaniJoutsan Tarmo/FIN
7.SAARI OttoSalon Budoseura/FIN
7.KORTEMÄKI AkiTampereen Judo
M-66 (8)
1.RONKAINEN TuomasJudo-Kan/FIN
2.PURTANEN MatiasKokkai-Kan/FIN
3.SALA JuliusNummelan Judo/FIN
3.LUHTANEN LariHontai Judo/FIN
5.VEPSÄLÄINEN JoniArashi/FIN
5.REKOLA Olli-pekkaHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7.VARTIAINEN PyryNummelan Judo/FIN
7.TIENSUU EetuKuusankosken JS/FIN
M-73 (4)
1.MATTSSON MarkusFinndai/FIN
2.HILTUNEN MarkoWaseda-Club/FIN
3.DAHLMAN AleksiPingviinit/FIN
M-81 (8)
1.JUUSTI JaakkoJudo-Kan/FIN
2.LAAKSONEN ArsiWaseda-Club/FIN
3.KINNUNEN AkiTikkurilan Judokat/F
3.LEINO Karri Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
5.PRETE CristianMeido-kan/FIN
5.KORTEMÄKI AkiTampereen Judo
7.PEITSALO PetriJudo-Kan/FIN
7.KONTTINEN Ville-valtteriJudo-Kan/FIN
M-90 (5)
1.SAARI OttoSalon Budoseura/FIN
2.TONTERI JaniJoutsan Tarmo/FIN
3.SILTANEN AleksiJudo-Kan/FIN
M-100 (3)
1.VAINIO JuhaFudoshin, Rauma/FIN
2.VIRTANEN TuomasHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3.PERÄLÄ PetriWaseda-Club/FIN
M+100 (2)
1.HIRVONEN MiikaChikara/FIN
2.HÄNNINEN AnttiTikkurilan Judokat/F