Login or Subscribe (Optional)
 
Anmälan  Make you entry 

Invitation Entry form  List of Entrants  Change/Delete    © Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)      

Make your entries not later than Friday 30 March 2018

Row Amount Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Alingsås JK CarlosVALES5d HV56-73
22 DanielDETTERBERG1d HV12-73
33 Jonas ENGH1d HV34-90
44 MattiasSNEIDER1d HV34-90
55 Tomas JOHANSSON2k HV12-100
61Borås JK JakobJELIC4k P15-38
72 JohnBODEKLINT2k P15-42
83 JohnJOHANSSON2k P15-60
91Ekerö Budo EdvinHARGING4k P15-60
101Falu JK AlfCARLSSON2k H-81
112 Hugo KENGER 1k H-73
121Frövi JK AramaisMURADJAN2k P18-90
132 ArvidPAGSTEDT3k P15-73
143 ElliotENELL1k P18-81
154 GretaNILSSON2k F18-63
165 IngridNILSSON2k F15-48
171Göteborgs JK BismullaHALIME1k H-73
182 Braulia AHUMADA SANCHEZ1k H-73
193 OskarDANIELSSON VINTERSKOG1k P18-66
201Hämeenlinnan JS/FINSamuliKOSKINEN1d H-73
212 TurpalDJOUKAEV1k P18-66
223 VilleKIVELÄ3k P15-55
231IK SödraAngelaWALLENTIN1k D-57
241IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
252 MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-52
263 DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60
274 FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55
285 KevinASPELIN1k P18-66
296 RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
301JK Jigo-Tai GeorgPERSIC 1k HV56-81
312 MagnusJOHANSSON 2k HV56-81
321Judo Club Sundsvall AmandaJÖNSSON2k D-63
332 EmiliaSÖDIN2k D-57
343 GustavSJÖBERG1d H-81
354 Hans-GöranSUNDSTRÖM1d HV56-81
365 LouiseLUNDSTRÖM1d DV34-57
376 MaritaPRAHL1k DV34-63
387 MatsNORDIN4d HV12-73
398 OscarJOHANSSON2k P15-55
409 StefanieBIEDRON1d D-63
4110 TheaJOHANSSON1k F18-57
421Karlstad JK LeoANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P15-38
431Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-46
441Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k HV12-100
451Kristianstad JK AliceSVENSSON4k F15+63
462 ArutGEVORGYAN4k P15-42
473 KristianPERSSON1k HV34-81
484 PontusSVENSSON3k P18-66
495 SussiGEVORGYAN3k F15-48
501Kristinehamns JK KFUM JimmyPETTERSSON2d H-90
512 PatrikGARDSIÖ2d HV56-81
521Köpings JK EddieKARLSSON1k H-90
532 EmiliaKANGAS1k D-63
543 Emilia KANGAS1k F18-63
554 FilipWIDERSTRÖM1k H-90
565 My CHRISTENSEN3k F15+63
571Lidköpings Budoklubb LukasROSWALL2k P18-81
581Lindome JK ChristianBORGHESI1d H-81
592 Karin HOLMBERG1d D-70
601Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG3k F15-48
611Lugi JK AxelOSCARSSON1k P18-81
622 DoganaAMIN KHALLOUF1k H-100
633 GeorgeJOHANSSON2d H-73
644 IsaakREDDY2k P18-66
655 SajadMOHAMMED ALI1d H-73
666 KarlBAKER1d HV34-90
671Mariestads JK ElmoREBIC2k P15-60
681Nacka JK AndreasMESCHKE3k HV56-90
692 HeydarPASHAEV1k P18-55
703 PeterWENSBERG2d HV34-81
711Norrköpings JK ArvidTURESSON1k P18-66
722 DavidVEZENKOSKI1k P18-81
733 DejanCOLIC1d HV34-100
744 FolkeTURESSON2k P18-46
755 HenryMÖLLER1k HV34-81
766 KevinNESTOR2d H-90
777 MarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
781Nummelan JudoJesseOLLIKKALA2k P18-60
791Oxelösunds JK AdamCLEVHULT1d H-73
802 AlexandraBERGKVIST1d D-63
813 BenjaminGONZALEZ2k P15-60
824 HampusKRONBÄCK1k H-90
835 MånsFRÖJD2k P15-46
846 HermanBLIXT3k H-66
857 JesperNEUBERT2k P15+73
868 MariaHUGLÉN2d DV56-57
879 PeterIVARSSON2d HV34-66
8810 PeterLINDER3k HV12-100
8911 RickardIGELSTRÖM2d HV34-90
9012 Tor LUNDSTRÖM3k P15-50
911Rättviks JK Magnus HELLSTRÖM 1k HV34-81
922 Mathilda ÅKESSON 2k D-63
933 Mathilda ÅKESSON 2k F18-63
941Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala Emma NILSSON 1k D-57
952 JenniferLUNDGREN 1k D-70
963 Olle NILSSON2k P15-55
971SerbiaNikolaMILANOVIč1d HV12+100
981SPIF Judo IsandriWILSON1k HV12-81
992 AdamAMANBAEV3k P15-55
1003 ChristopheMAZOYER1k H-66
1014 GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H-73
1025 IlyaMYADININ3k P15-46
1036 KennethLARSSON2d HV56-81
1047 MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS2k D-63
1058 Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS2k F18-63
1069 PetronellaLARSSON2k D-57
10710 PetronellaLARSSON2k F18-57
10811 TomeBOKOFO2k P15-66
10912 TorBLOMDAHL1k H-81
11013 TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
11114 VincentERICSON3k P15-50
11215 YousefEL ZEIN3k P18-55
1131Sportpalatset Örebro Budo Artur GASPARYAN 2k H-81
1142 David HARALDSSON 1d H-81
1153 David HARALDSSON 1d HV12-81
1161Stockholms JKAlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P15-38
1171Stockholms JK HenryGHISLER3k P15-38
1182 LeonSVALBERG1d P18-55
1193 NilsMATTSSON1k H-90
1204 PelleMATTSSON1k P18-60
1215 VictorÖBERG1d P18-81
1226 VilleMATTSSON3k P15-46
1237 VilleMATTSSON3k P18-46
1248 VilmaÖBERG2k F15-57
1251Söderhamns JK DulfiQADER1k H-66
1262 HalidMATAEV3k P18-60
1273 MagomedBISULTANOV3k P18-66
1284 VacheSEROBYAN3k P18-60
1295 MatsWESTLUND1d HV56-90
1301Södertälje JK AlenPOGHOSYAN4k P18-66
1312 ChristianLEMON2d H-73
1323 ChristianLEMON2d HV12-73
1334 DaphneBLOMMÉ3k F18-70
1345 Daphne BLOMMÉ3k D-70
1356 DavidAHLQVIST1k P18-60
1367 GrégoryKLEIN1k HV34-81
1378 Grégory KLEIN1k H-81
1389 HaniMASOUDI3k P18+90
13910 MedovSALAUDIN1d H-66
14011 SimonLARSSON3k P18-66
14112 WilhelmSTEINBECK3k P18-60
1421Takedown JK Malmö MikaelMARFFY2d HV12+100
1431Tierps JK EmmaEKSELL1k D-70
1442 PatrikMOLIN3k HV12-81
1451Trelleborg JudoPaulMALMGREN1k HV56-81
1461Täby JK IsacMILTON4k P15-55
1472 MovitzMALMLUND2k P18-81
1483 PeterSCHYLDT3k P15-46
1491UkrainaMykolaDANKANYCH1d HV56-73
1501Västbo JK AllyJOSEFSSON2k F15-52
1512 AndersKARLSSON3d HV56-90
1523 HeleneKARLSSON3k DV56-63
1534 JonatanBENNET2k P18-73
1545 KentBERGSTRÖM3k HV34-81
1556 SilviuCRISTIAN1d HV34-73
1561Västerås JK MichaelMALMER1k HV12+100
1572 Michael MALMER1k H+100
1581Älvkarleby JK JohnHAGLÖW1d H-66
1591Åkersberga JKAxelKARLBERG3k P18-50
1602 EiricAARDALSBAKKE3k P18-60
1613 EliasDECKER3k P15-38
1624 EmilWIKMAN3k P15-50
1635 GustavDE AMARAL1d HV56-73
1646 LarsBERGSTRÖM1k H-73
1657 RedouaneBENSELAMA1d HV34-90
1668 WilhelmHELJASVAARA3k P15-50
1671Ålands Judoklubb/FINFionaNIKULA 4k F15+63
1682 ValterWOIVALIN3k P18-73
1693 VanessaROSBÄCK3k F15-63
1701Östersunds JK LivJOHNSSON1k D-63
1712 Liv JOHNSSON1k F18-63

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google