Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open II Saturday 21st April 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday April 13th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Camp for competition actives: On Sunday, 22/4, a training camp with two training passes for contestants will be organized with focus on randori. Both camp and competitions are part of the national team's 2018 annual plan and both activities will be under observation with representatives from the national team in place. The activities are aimed primarily at U13, U15 and U18.

We would like to welcome everyone to both the competition and camp. Those who are more interested in technical training during the Sunday are welcome to attend Judo4All exercise in Torvalla Dojo between 10-12.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category Camp
11Havsörnens JK ErikHAGLUND6k U9 Ja
21Kalmar Budoklubb AnjaHOLMGREN1k F18-63Ja
31Ålands Judoklubb/FINDaniilKARPOV 4k U11Ja
41Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV 4k HV-81Ja
51Ålands Judoklubb/FINMaria-Louisa PFEIFER 4k U11Ja
61Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN 3k P18-81Ja
71Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63Ja
81Ålands Judoklubb/FINYaelKRUKOWER4k F13Ja
91Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV1k P18-55Ja
101Nacka JK PashaPASHAEV1d P18-73Ja
111Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-48Ja
121Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-48Ja
131Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON1k H21-66Ja
141Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON1k P18-66Ja
151Landvetter JK PontusWERNER3k P13Ja
161Landvetter JK TindraWESTER2k F18-52Ja
171Borås JK AliceNEJDERÅS3k F15-44Ja
181Borås JK AlvinSTALLGÅRD2k P15-50Ja
191Borås JK AlvinSTALLGÅRD2k P18-50Ja
201Borås JK EmilHENRIKSSON1d H21-60Ja
211Borås JK FelixBJÖRKLUND1k P18-60Ja
221Borås JK JacobNEJDERÅS1k P18-60Ja
231Borås JK JohnJOHANSSON2k P15-60Ja
241Borås JK JohnJOHANSSON2k P18-60Ja
251Borås JK TovaGRANBERG2k F18-52Ja
261Borås JK ViggoGRANBERG3k P13Ja
271Borås JK WilmerJOHANSSON1k P18-66Ja
281Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ3k P18-66Ja
291Uppsala JK EliasMÄNTYLÄ2k H21-73Ja
301Uppsala JK JakobSTENBRINK3k P18-66Ja
311Uppsala JK JoelSIDEBÄCK1k H-73Ja
321Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY3k P15-66Ja
331Aktiv Judo AndreaMOCANOSKI3k F13Ja
341Aktiv Judo GrethaÖSTLIND2k F18-52Ja
351Aktiv Judo HannesHEDENBLAD4k P15-55Ja
361Aktiv Judo JoelHEDENBLAD1k P18-73Ja
371Aktiv Judo MaximMOCANOSKI3k P15-73Ja
381Aktiv Judo NoraNYBY2k F18-57Ja
391Aktiv Judo RasmusANDERSSON4k P15-46Ja
401Aktiv Judo StellaRIPA4k F13Ja
411Aktiv Judo WildaWITTGREN4k F13Ja
421Frövi JK AmandaORRBO1k F15-48Ja
431Frövi JK ArvidPAGSTEDT2k P15-73Ja
441Frövi JK CarlORRBO3k P13Ja
451Frövi JK ElinKÄMPE2k P18-55Ja
461Frövi JK MajaSVENSSON2k F15-52Ja
471Frövi JK MayramODAYcoachendast campJa
481Frövi JK Aramais MURADJAN2k P18-90Ja
491Frövi JK ElliotENELL1k P18-81Ja
501Frövi JK IngridNILSSON2k F15-48Ja
511Frövi JK MaylaNILSSON3k F13Ja
521Frövi JK VictorJOHANSSON2k P15-60Ja
531Göteborgs JK AdamCHRISTIANSSON1d H-66Ja
541Göteborgs JK AdamCHRISTIANSSON1d H21-66Ja
551Göteborgs JK MaxCHRISTIANSSON2k P15-50Ja
561Göteborgs JK MaxCHRISTIANSSON2k P18-50Ja
571Växjö JK IsacRIPSÄTER1k P18-55Ja
581Växjö JK ZebOLSSON2k P15-50Ja
591JK National CaesarROHALY1k P18-66Ja
601JK National EnglaLARSSON3k F15-40Ja
611JK National FerencROHALYcoachcoachJa
621JK National HannesBERG1k P18-50Ja
631JK National IsacLARSSON1k H21-73Ja
641JK National JörgenLARSSONcoachcoachJa
651JK National KarinBERGcoachcoachJa
661JK National ThoreHÄGGLUND1d H-81Ja
671JK National Vincent KARAGIANNIS1d H21-90Ja
681Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-46Ja
691Vilhelmina JK HamzaABDI AWAD 2k P18-66Ja
701Vilhelmina JK JenniePAVVAL1k D21-63Ja
711Kroppefjälls IF PelleLARSSON4k U9 Ja
721Trollhättans JK CatrineMATTSSON2k coachJa
731Trollhättans JK EbbaEDSTJÄRNA5k U11Ja
741Trollhättans JK EmmaBÖNNESTIG 2k coachJa
751Trollhättans JK FrejaVELANDER4k F13Ja
761Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON5k U9 Ja
771Trollhättans JK LukasALLEVÅG4k U11Ja
781Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11Ja
791Trollhättans JK RasmusSANDBLOM2k H21-73Ja
801Trollhättans JK SmillaVELANDER5k U9 Ja
811Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13Ja
821Trollhättans JK WilmerMATTSSON 4k U11Ja
831Åtvidabergs JK TrinityBAILEY OLSSON3k F18-52Ja
841Frövi JK MatildaNILSSON1k F18-63Ja
851Linköpings JK EliasWIBÄCK3k endast campJa
861Linköpings JK EmmaTASNADI3k F18-52Ja
871Linköpings JK JohannaKARLSSON3k endast campJa
881Linköpings JK LarsKARLSSONcoachcoachJa
891Linköpings JK MalinLOVANGcoachcoachJa
901Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG3k F15-52Ja
911Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG3k P13Ja
921SPIF Judo Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS2k F18-63Ja
931Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS1k F18-63Ja
941Borlänge JK AgnesERIKSSON1k F18-63Ja
951Borlänge JK Oscar ERIKSSON4k P13Ja
961Västerås JK YlvaSTANGE3k F18-52Ja
971IK Södra FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55Ja
981IK Södra AlmaLENGYEL2k F13Ja
991IK Södra AndersBRISENHEIM1k P18-60Ja
1001IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57Ja
1011IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P13Ja
1021IK Södra BeironBANFFY2k P15-55Ja
1031IK Södra FilipHOFLIN4k U11Ja
1041IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d P18-81Ja
1051IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13Ja
1061IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-81Ja
1071IK Södra KevinASPELIN1k P18-66Ja
1081IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-46Ja
1091IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81Ja
1101IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-52Ja
1111IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d P18-73Ja
1121IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-66Ja
1131IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60Ja
1141IK Södra SamuelALM1d H21-66Ja
1151IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k P13Ja
1161IK Södra SimonPARKER1d H21-73Ja
1171IK Södra TaraBABULFATH2k F13Ja
1181IK Södra TimSELLSTONE6k U9 Ja
1191IK Södra ToraALTERSTEN3k F13Ja
1201IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTHE2k P13Ja
1211IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13Ja
1221IK Södra LeoPEHRSON3k U11Ja
1231IK Södra MarcelTSIKHAMIRAU3k U11Ja
1241Lugi JK Axel ORCARSSON1k P18-81Ja
1251Lugi JK HilleviKARLSSON3k F15-52Ja
1261Umeå JK IsabellaGHAZINOUR3k F15-40Ja
1271Asker Judo Club /NORIngvildDEKEYSER3k D-52Ja
1281Asker Judo Club /NORIngvildDEKEYSER3k D21-52Ja
1291Asker Judo Club /NORThomasLAMA3k H21-73Ja
1301Vara Judoklubb AnilWHAIDI4k H21-66Ja
1311Vara Judoklubb CasperJOHANSSON2k endast campJa
1321Vara Judoklubb NeoANDERSSON4k P13Ja
1331Vara Judoklubb WilmaTHOLIN2k endast campJa
1341Stockholms JK LeonSVALBERG1d P18-55Ja
1351Stockholms JK MiljohnMAXLIN1k P18-50Ja
1361Stockholms JK PelleMATTSSON1k P18-60Ja
1371Ippon Judoklubb /NORHaraldLUND1k H-81Nej
1381Ippon Judoklubb /NORHaraldLUND1k HV-81Nej
1391Färgelanda JKLiamSVENSSON5k U9 Nej
1401Färgelanda JKOliverLÖNNGREN3k U11Nej
1411Karlstad JK LeoANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P13Nej
1421Karlstad JK LeoANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P15-42Nej
1431Karlstad JK WilliamEKEROTH3k P15-38Nej
1441Havsörnens JK AbselALRAWI5k U11Nej
1451Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING5k U11Nej
1461Havsörnens JK EliasHALLGREN3k P15-42Nej
1471Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI5k U11Nej
1481Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9 Nej
1491Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN5k U11Nej
1501Havsörnens JK MiraWÅHLANDER6k U9 Nej
1511Havsörnens JK NellieWALLQUIST RUNNSTRÖM6k U11Nej
1521Havsörnens JK NoraHAGLUND6k U9 Nej
1531Havsörnens JK TuvaJOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM5k U11Nej
1541Havsörnens JK WictorABRAHAMSSON6k U9 Nej
1551Rättviks JK Magnus HELLSTRÖM 1k HV-73Nej
1561Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON 2k D21-63Nej
1571Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON 2k F18-63Nej
1581Oxelösunds JK BenjaminGONZALEZ2k P15-60Nej
1591Oxelösunds JK BenjaminGONZALEZ2k P18-60Nej
1601Oxelösunds JK HugoIVARSSON4k U11Nej
1611Oxelösunds JK JakobIVARSSON4k U11Nej
1621Oxelösunds JK Leo LENNEBRINK3k P15-55Nej
1631Oxelösunds JK Melissa GONZALEZ5k F13Nej
1641Oxelösunds JK TonyJOHANSSON6k U11Nej
1651Oxelösunds JK TorLUNDSTRÖM3k P15-50Nej
1661Tikkurilan JudokatAleksiMIELTY1k H-73Nej
1671Tikkurilan JudokatAleksiMIELTY1k H21-73Nej
1681Mariestads JK ElmoREBIC2k P15-60Nej
1691Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV4k F13Nej
1701Söderhamns JK DulfiQADER1k H-66Nej
1711Söderhamns JK DulfiQADER1k H21-66Nej
1721Söderhamns JK ElinSÖDERMAN5k F13Nej
1731Söderhamns JK LiamSÖDERMAN5k U11Nej
1741Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60Nej
1751Åkersberga JKRamadanMAMEDOV5k U11Nej
1761Åkersberga JKAxelFREDRIKSSON4k P15-38Nej
1771Åkersberga JKDmitrijusMICKEVICIUS4k HV-81Nej
1781Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE3k P18-60Nej
1791Åkersberga JKEliasDECKER3k P15-38Nej
1801Åkersberga JKEmilWIKMAN3k P15-55Nej
1811Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBRO4k P13Nej
1821Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k P13Nej
1831Åkersberga JKLarsBERGSTRÖM1k H-81Nej
1841Åkersberga JKMansurjonMANSUROV5k U11Nej
1851Åkersberga JKMartinREPFENNIG2k HV-100Nej
1861Åkersberga JKOscarHOLMQVIST4k P18-81Nej
1871Åkersberga JKOttoSJÖLING4k P13Nej
1881Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13Nej
1891Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG3k P15-46Nej
1901Åkersberga JKVilhelmHELJASVAARA3k P15-50Nej
1911Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13Nej
1921Täby JK DanielFRISK3k H21-66Nej
1931Täby JK FrankBRINGBY4k F13Nej
1941Täby JK IsacMILTON4k P15-60Nej
1951Täby JK JonathanLINDBLOM4k P18-60Nej
1961Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT3k P15-46Nej
1971Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM4k P15-55Nej
1981Täby JK TheodorSTEEN3k P15-42Nej
1991Kalmar Budoklubb AnjaHOLMGREN1k D21-63Nej
2001Kalmar Budoklubb DouglasHOLMGRENcoachcoachNej
2011Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala EmmaNILSSON1k D-52Nej
2021Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala Franck JULIEN 4k P18-81Nej
2031Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala Johan JUTHBERG 1d coachNej
2041IF Järfälla JudoHugoWALLIN4k P13Nej
2051IF Järfälla JudoIsacJONSSON CACERES5k U11Nej
2061IF Järfälla JudoNicolaPOBLOCKA LADRAA4k F15-57Nej
2071IF Järfälla JudoSamirPOBLOCKI LADRAA4k P13Nej
2081Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV1k H21-55Nej
2091Nacka JK Leo FERNHOLM4k U11Nej
2101Nacka JK PontusGREEN1k H-90Nej
2111Nacka JK PashaPASHAEV1d H21-73Nej
2121Landvetter JK AndreasBJÖRNERcoachcoachNej
2131Landvetter JK FredrikFRANSSONcoachcoachNej
2141Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-63Nej
2151Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-63Nej
2161Landvetter JK PatrikSIEVERScoachcoachNej
2171Borås JK CamillaNEJDERÅScoachcoachNej
2181Borås JK CatrinGRANBERGcoachcoachNej
2191Borås JK JanWIKANDERcoachcoachNej
2201Borås JK KajBJÖRKLUNDcoachcoachNej
2211Borås JK LennartGRANBERGcoachcoachNej
2221Borås JK MikaelSTALLGÅRDcoachcoachNej
2231Borås JK PerNEJDERÅScoachcoachNej
2241Takedown JK Malmö LukasMITROVIC2k P15-55Nej
2251Takedown JK Malmö SandraMITROVIC4k F13Nej
2261Takedown JK Malmö TeaMITROVIC4k F13Nej
2271Uppsala JK EmelieTEDEHOLM3k F18-70Nej
2281Uppsala JK JaafarHMESHEH1k H-73Nej
2291Uppsala JK KevinPETTERSSON3k H-81Nej
2301Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY3k P18-66Nej
2311Uppsala JK MalteRIBBING4k P13Nej
2321Uppsala JK Olle NILSSON4k P13Nej
2331Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9 Nej
2341Tumba JK AlexanderMERDZAN4k P13Nej
2351Tumba JK AlvaWERNER4k U11Nej
2361Tumba JK FredrikWESTERLUND5k U11Nej
2371Tumba JK IsakWERNER4k U11Nej
2381Tumba JK SamiCHIMAR5k U11Nej
2391Tumba JK StellaSPRUCH5k U11Nej
2401Tumba JK TemuulenMOLOMJAMTS4k P15-55Nej
2411Tumba JK TermujinMOLOMJAMTS5k U11Nej
2421Ekerö Budo JakobSKOGSBERG5k U11Nej
2431Ekerö Budo AndersERSTON3k HV+100Nej
2441Ekerö Budo EdvinHARGING 4k F15+63Nej
2451Ekerö Budo MikaelBRUSKE 4k P13Nej
2461Ekerö Budo NicklasBRUSKE4k HV-81Nej
2471Ekerö Budo TomasJINNEKLINT3k HV-100Nej
2481Ekerö Budo VilmerERSTON 5k U11Nej
2491Aktiv Judo AndreaMOCANOSKI3k F15-52Nej
2501Aktiv Judo GrethaÖSTLIND2k D21-52Nej
2511Aktiv Judo JoelHEDENBLAD1k H21-73Nej
2521Aktiv Judo JohanJOHANSSONcoachcoachNej
2531Aktiv Judo JonasWITTGRENcoachcoachNej
2541Aktiv Judo NellieERNST3k F15-57Nej
2551Aktiv Judo NoraNYBY2k D21-57Nej
2561Aktiv Judo PatrikHEDENBLADcoachcoachNej
2571Aktiv Judo Richard ERNSTcoachcoachNej
2581Aktiv Judo TeoANDERSSONcoachcoachNej
2591Aktiv Judo WildaWITTGREN4k F15-48Nej
2601Frövi JK AlvaPAGSTEDT4k U11Nej
2611Frövi JK ChristinaORRBOcoachcoachNej
2621Frövi JK ElsaPETERSON4k U11Nej
2631Frövi JK ElviraSKOGLUND4k U11Nej
2641Frövi JK EsterPAGSTEDT4k U11Nej
2651Frövi JK HugoPERSSON5k U11Nej
2661Frövi JK JennyALENBACKcoachcoachNej
2671Frövi JK JesperÅKESSON2k P15-55Nej
2681Frövi JK JohanORRBOcoachcoachNej
2691Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11Nej
2701Frövi JK AlmaALENBACK3k F13Nej
2711Frövi JK DenisCAKIR5k U9 Nej
2721Frövi JK EbbeLEDIN4k P15-50Nej
2731Frövi JK EbbeLEDIN4k P18-50Nej
2741Frövi JK IngridNILSSON2k F18-48Nej
2751Frövi JK NikeLINDSTRÖM FROMELL4k F13Nej
2761Frövi JK RubenGÄLMAN5k U9 Nej
2771Frövi JK SigridLEDIN3k F13Nej
2781Frövi JK ValterALENBACK4k U11Nej
2791Frövi JK HansHEDVALL2k HV-100Nej
2801Göteborgs JK JenniferERNST1k D21-70Nej
2811Göteborgs JK JenniferERNST1k F18-70Nej
2821Upplands Väsby JK AdamCOX3k P18-90Nej
2831Upplands Väsby JK EmilFAGERSRTÖM1k H-81Nej
2841Upplands Väsby JK EmilFAGERSTRÖM1k H21-81Nej
2851Upplands Väsby JK FilipLINDBERG4k P13Nej
2861Upplands Väsby JK IsaacSVEDBERG HOLMBERG3k P15-55Nej
2871Upplands Väsby JK SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52Nej
2881Upplands Väsby JK SamuelWILUND4k P13Nej
2891Växjö JK IsacRIPSÄTER1k H21-55Nej
2901Saltsjö JK AlvinKULLHAMMAR5k U9 Nej
2911Saltsjö JK CarlBJURLING3k P18-66Nej
2921Saltsjö JK EgonHÄGG5k U9 Nej
2931Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9 Nej
2941Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k P13Nej
2951Saltsjö JK LeonEDSVÄRDH4k U11Nej
2961Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN4k P13Nej
2971Saltsjö JK LoveEKBERG3k P15-55Nej
2981Saltsjö JK LukasENGHOLM1k H21-66Nej
2991Saltsjö JK NiloERIKSSON4k U11Nej
3001Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11Nej
3011Saltsjö JK WilliamCHIANG5k U11Nej
3021Falu JK DouglasRINK1d H-81Nej
3031Falu JK RyotaroAMANO2d H-66Nej
3041Knivsta JK EliFÄLDT4k P13Nej
3051Knivsta JK KatarinaHÅKANSONcoachcoachNej
3061Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k P18-73Nej
3071Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k P18-90Nej
3081Knivsta JK Jonathan GEMBÄCK4k P15-42Nej
3091Knivsta JK KlaraHÖGBACK4k F13Nej
3101Knivsta JK LeoCOHEN4k U11Nej
3111Vilhelmina JK Erik BILLMAN 1k coachNej
3121SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H-73Nej
3131SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73Nej
3141Norrköpings JK ArvidTURESSON1k P18-66Nej
3151Norrköpings JK DavidVEZENKOSKI1k P18-81Nej
3161Norrköpings JK DejanCOLIC1d HV-100Nej
3171Norrköpings JK FolkeTURESSON2k P18-46Nej
3181Norrköpings JK HenryMÖLLER1k HV-81Nej
3191Norrköpings JK JojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-48Nej
3201Norrköpings JK KevinNESTOR2d H-90Nej
3211Norrköpings JK LudwigSKARIN5k U11Nej
3221Norrköpings JK NikolaCOLIC3k P13Nej
3231Norrköpings JK SimonSTENBÄCK1k H-66Nej
3241Norrköpings JK SimonSTENBÄCK1k H21-66Nej
3251Västerås JK SebastianSTELLNERT4k U11Nej
3261Solna Judo Club CarlMANNHEIMER5k U11Nej
3271Solna Judo Club HampusEKHOLM5k U11Nej
3281Solna Judo Club NilsPEDERSEN5k U11Nej
3291Solna Judo Club SimonHOLMBERG6k U11Nej
3301Solna Judo Club SixtenSTRAND6k U9 Nej
3311Kroppefjälls IF PelleLARSSON4k U11Nej
3321Trollhättans JK FredrikMATTSSON5k coachNej
3331Trollhättans JK JohanEDSTJÄRNA6k coachNej
3341Trollhättans JK MartinVELANDER5k coachNej
3351Trollhättans JK PierreKÖRDEL6k coachNej
3361Trollhättans JK UlrikaEDSTJÄRNA6k coachNej
3371Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlfonsVALO4k P15-38Nej
3381Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlvinVALO4k U11Nej
3391Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Arvid RYLTENIUS4k P13Nej
3401Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb HjördisRYLTENIUS5k U9 Nej
3411Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb IdaBRASK4k U11Nej
3421Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JasmimeLUNDBORG3k F15-52Nej
3431Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JennaCEDERBERG5k U9 Nej
3441Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb LokeVALO5k U11Nej
3451Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb TrulsANDERBERG5k U9 Nej
3461Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ViggoANDERBERG5k U11Nej
3471Frövi JK LuddeMOSSHAGEN4k P13Nej
3481Frövi JK MatildaNILSSON1k D21-63Nej
3491Linköpings JK FredrikWIBÄCKcoachcoachNej
3501Linköpings JK JoelFLYGARE3k P15-46Nej
3511Linköpings JK MajaFLYGARE3k F13Nej
3521IK Västra Mölndal Adam LACHNER2k P18-46Nej
3531IK Västra Mölndal Albin FORSELIUS3k P13Nej
3541IK Västra Mölndal ElviraDRAGEMARK3d D-57Nej
3551IK Västra Mölndal ErikWRETBORN1k P18-73Nej
3561IK Västra Mölndal MalinNORDIN3d D-52Nej
3571IK Västra Mölndal RonjaJOHANSSON3k F13Nej
3581IK Västra Mölndal VildaBACKLUND3k F15-44Nej
3591SPIF Judo AdamAMANBAEV3k P15-55Nej
3601SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROSOV4k P13Nej
3611SPIF Judo ArneERIKSSON3d HV-81Nej
3621SPIF Judo ArtjomsNEMIRA4k P15-66Nej
3631SPIF Judo CamillaLUNDQVIST1k D-63Nej
3641SPIF Judo Camilla LUNDQVIST1k D21-63Nej
3651SPIF Judo ChristopherMAZOYER1k H21-73Nej
3661SPIF Judo EgonKOIJ5k U11Nej
3671SPIF Judo IlyaMYADININ3k P15-46Nej
3681SPIF Judo IsandriWILSON1k HV-81Nej
3691SPIF Judo KennethLARSSON2d HV-81Nej
3701SPIF Judo MaksimEM1k H-73Nej
3711SPIF Judo MartinQVIGSTAD1d H-81Nej
3721SPIF Judo Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS2k D21-63Nej
3731SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13Nej
3741SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11Nej
3751SPIF Judo SlavaAKIMOV3k P13Nej
3761SPIF Judo SofiaCORDOVA5k U11Nej
3771SPIF Judo YousefEL ZEIN3k H21-55Nej
3781SPIF Judo Yousef EL ZEIN3k P18-55Nej
3791SPIF Judo ZachariasEL ZEIN4k U11Nej
3801Köpings JK DavidANDERSSON3k P15+73Nej
3811Köpings JK Eddie KARLSSON1k H-90Nej
3821Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS1k D21-63Nej
3831Köpings JK FilipWIDERSTRÖM1k H21-90Nej
3841Köpings JK LinusADASZAK5k P13Nej
3851Köpings JK LukasKELIN5k P13Nej
3861Köpings JK MarcusGYMNING1k H-81Nej
3871Köpings JK NeoNORSTRÖM5k U11Nej
3881Köpings JK RobinERNFRIDSSON3k P18-66Nej
3891Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN2k F18-63Nej
3901Köpings JK ViktorADASZAK5k U9 Nej
3911Köpings JK WilleBURSTRÖM5k U9 Nej
3921Märsta JKGabrielGEVRYIE3k U11Nej
3931Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC5k H-100Nej
3941Märsta JKOliviaJANSSON4k U11Nej
3951Märsta JKOscarEVANS5k U9 Nej
3961Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F13Nej
3971Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13Nej
3981Borlänge JK MelinaBEISCHER3k F15-44Nej
3991Borlänge JK NoelLAGNELIUS1d H21-73Nej
4001Borlänge JK AgnesERIKSSON1k D21-63Nej
4011Bålsta JK Elin MARTIKAINEN 3k F18-63Nej
4021Bålsta JK Mikael PORTAMO2k HV-66Nej
4031Bålsta JK Thomas KÖRNER2k HV-81Nej
4041JK Budo FilipDAHLQVIST4k U11Nej
4051Trosa Vagnhärad kfMajaESTENOZ EKSTRÖM5k U11Nej
4061Trosa Vagnhärad kfNinaPETTERSSON5k U11Nej
4071Trosa Vagnhärad kfSarahSERNGARD3k F13Nej
4081Falu JK HugoKENGER1k H21-73Nej
4091Västerås JK EmmaKOLLI4k U11Nej
4101Västerås JK JuiiusSAERS4k U11Nej
4111Västerås JK Max PERSSON4k U11Nej
4121Västerås JK YlvaPEDRO4k U11Nej
4131Tierps JK AlxPERSSON4k P13Nej
4141Tierps JK GabrielHÖRNER6k U11Nej
4151Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11Nej
4161Tierps JK PatrikMOLIN3k HV-81Nej
4171Tierps JK TheoHÖRNER6k U9 Nej
4181Tierps JK WilliamHÖRNER6k U11Nej
4191Trelleborg Judo MajaVOLL ERCOLINO2k F18-57Nej
4201Trelleborg Judo PaulMALMGREN1k HV-81Nej
4211Frövi JK EllaANDERSSON1k D21-63Nej
4221Frövi JK EllaANDERSSON1k F18-63Nej
4231Kristinehamns JK KFUM Aron LINDQVIST5k U11Nej
4241Kristinehamns JK KFUM CasperREIMER4k P13Nej
4251Kristinehamns JK KFUM EliasMOSTAD5k U11Nej
4261Kristinehamns JK KFUM TheoKÄRFSTEDT5k U11Nej
4271Kristinehamns JK KFUM WilliamREIMER5k U11Nej
4281IK Södra KlaraSJÖSTRÖM3k F15-48Nej
4291IK Södra SimonSJÖSTRÖM3k U11Nej
4301IK Södra ArichKILALI5k U11Nej
4311IK Södra HannaMATTSSON3k U11Nej
4321IK Södra PelleBRISENHEIM3k P15-38Nej
4331IK Södra RimGUERCH5k U9 Nej
4341IK Södra RobinMATTSSON3k U11Nej
4351IK Södra VideKVIST SJUNNERYD4k U11Nej
4361IK Södra AlexanderNORBERG3k P13Nej
4371IK Södra AlfredFORS5k U11Nej
4381IK Södra AliciaNORDSTRÖM6k U11Nej
4391IK Södra AlvinVESTIN4k U11Nej
4401IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60Nej
4411IK Södra ElinaCARRASCO RODRIGUEZ5k U9 Nej
4421IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11Nej
4431IK Södra EvielleNSUNDI ASKELÖF5k U9 Nej
4441IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON3k P13Nej
4451IK Södra IanNIELSEN3k U11Nej
4461IK Södra KlaraGRÄNSTRÖM6k U9 Nej
4471IK Södra LeoKRUIP EFRON3k U11Nej
4481IK Södra LisaVESTIN5k U9 Nej
4491IK Södra SimonMALMKVIST RAUKAS3k P13Nej
4501IK Södra SimoneWALLENTIN3k U11Nej
4511IK Södra AgatonWAHLSTRÖM4k U11Nej
4521IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k D21-57Nej
4531IK Södra DouniaDJEBBAR5k U11Nej
4541IK Södra EmblaRAHM4k U11Nej
4551IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d H21-81Nej
4561IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k H21-81Nej
4571IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H-81Nej
4581IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d H21-73Nej
4591IK Södra MeyssemDJEBBAR5k F13Nej
4601IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k H21-66Nej
4611IK Södra SamuelALM1d H-66Nej
4621IK Södra SelmaWAHLSTRÖM4k U9 Nej
4631IK Södra SimonPARKER1d H-73Nej
4641Lugi JK HilleviKARLSSON3k F18-52Nej
4651Lugi JK SchalleJOHANSSON2d coachNej
4661MENS-SANA/BACIGAJariXAVI WOLLRABE2k P15-66Nej
4671Södertälje JK DavidAHLQVIST1k H21-60Nej
4681Södertälje JK DavidAHLQVIST1k P18-60Nej
4691Södertälje JK Florin-CristianGHEORGHE4k P13Nej
4701Södertälje JK IlijaLABAN4k U9 Nej
4711Södertälje JK KeryakausJUMAA6k H21-66Nej
4721Södertälje JK LauraSCHNEIDER3k F13Nej
4731Södertälje JK LukaZIVANOVIC4k P13Nej
4741Södertälje JK NikolaLABAN4k U9 Nej
4751Södertälje JK SimonLARSSON3k P18-66Nej
4761Södertälje JK SomaSCHNEIDER3k P15-46Nej
4771Södertälje JK WilhelmSTEINBECK3k P18-66Nej
4781Stockholms JK AdamSCHMIT4k H21-66Nej
4791Stockholms JK AlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P13Nej
4801Stockholms JK AlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P15-38Nej
4811Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIORGIE2d HV-66Nej
4821Stockholms JK CorneliusISBERG6k U9 Nej
4831Stockholms JK DayanaORTIZ3k F13Nej
4841Stockholms JK LovisSCHMIT4k F18-57Nej
4851Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13Nej
4861Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P15-42Nej
4871Stockholms JK MarkVAN DEN BOSSCHEN 1d HV-66Nej
4881Stockholms JK MartinHYSEK2d H-73Nej
4891Stockholms JK MathiasNYLEN4k U11Nej
4901Stockholms JK Nataly BAZAN2k F18-63Nej
4911Stockholms JK TitusSOLOVJOFF5k P13Nej
4921Stockholms JK VictorÖBERG1d H21-81Nej
4931Stockholms JK VictorÖBERG1d P18-81Nej
4941Stockholms JK VilmaÖBERG3k F15-57Nej
4951Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG3k P13Nej
4961Stockholms JK WinstonKARLSSON5k U9 Nej
4971Stockholms JK HenryGHISLER3k P15-38Nej
4981Stockholms JK Henry GHISLER3k P13Nej
4991Stockholms JK KlaraMATTSSON1d D-63Nej
5001Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63Nej
5011Stockholms JK NilsMATTSSON1d H21-90Nej
5021Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON3k P18-46Nej
5031Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON3k P15-46Nej
5041Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG3k P15-38Nej
5051Södertälje JK AlenPOGHOYSAN4k P18-66Nej

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google