Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open II Saturday 21st April 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday April 13th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Camp for competition actives: On Sunday, 22/4, a training camp with two training passes for contestants will be organized with focus on randori. Both camp and competitions are part of the national team's 2018 annual plan and both activities will be under observation with representatives from the national team in place. The activities are aimed primarily at U13, U15 and U18.

We would like to welcome everyone to both the competition and camp. Those who are more interested in technical training during the Sunday are welcome to attend Judo4All exercise in Torvalla Dojo between 10-12.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category Camp
1 Färgelanda JKLiamSVENSSON5k U9 Nej
2 Färgelanda JKOliverLÖNNGREN3k U11Nej
3 Karlstad JK LeoANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P13Nej
4 Karlstad JK LeoANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P15-42Nej
5 Karlstad JK WilliamEKEROTH3k P15-38Nej
6 Havsörnens JK AbselALRAWI5k U11Nej
7 Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING5k U11Nej
8 Havsörnens JK EliasHALLGREN3k P15-42Nej
9 Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI5k U11Nej
10 Havsörnens JK ErikHAGLUND6k U9 Ja
11 Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9 Nej
12 Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN5k U11Nej
13 Havsörnens JK MiraWÅHLANDER6k U9 Nej
14 Havsörnens JK NellieWALLQUIST RUNNSTRÖM6k U11Nej
15 Havsörnens JK NoraHAGLUND6k U9 Nej
16 Havsörnens JK TuvaJOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM5k U11Nej
17 Havsörnens JK WictorABRAHAMSSON6k U9 Nej
18 Tikkurilan JudokatAleksiMIELTY1k H-73Nej
19 Tikkurilan JudokatAleksiMIELTY1k H21-73Nej
20 Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV4k F13Nej
21 Söderhamns JK DulfiQADER1k H-66Nej
22 Söderhamns JK DulfiQADER1k H21-66Nej
23 Söderhamns JK ElinSÖDERMAN5k F13Nej
24 Söderhamns JK LiamSÖDERMAN5k U11Nej
25 Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60Nej
26 Åkersberga JKAxelFREDRIKSSON4k P15-38Nej
27 Åkersberga JKDmitrijusMICKEVICIUS4k HV-81Nej
28 Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE3k P18-60Nej
29 Åkersberga JKEliasDECKER3k P15-38Nej
30 Åkersberga JKEmilWIKMAN3k P15-55Nej
31 Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBRO4k P13Nej
32 Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k P13Nej
33 Åkersberga JKLarsBERGSTRÖM1k H-81Nej
34 Åkersberga JKMansurjonMANSUROV5k U11Nej
35 Åkersberga JKMartinREPFENNIG2k HV-100Nej
36 Åkersberga JKOscarHOLMQVIST4k P18-81Nej
37 Åkersberga JKOttoSJÖLING4k P13Nej
38 Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13Nej
39 Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG3k P15-46Nej
40 Åkersberga JKVilhelmHELJASVAARA3k P15-50Nej
41 Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13Nej
42 Kalmar Budoklubb AnjaHOLMGREN1k D21-63Nej
43 Kalmar Budoklubb AnjaHOLMGREN1k F18-63Ja
44 Kalmar Budoklubb DouglasHOLMGRENcoachcoachNej
45 IF Järfälla JudoHugoWALLIN4k P13Nej
46 IF Järfälla JudoIsacJONSSON CACERES5k U11Nej
47 IF Järfälla JudoNicolaPOBLOCKA LADRAA4k F15-57Nej
48 IF Järfälla JudoSamirPOBLOCKI LADRAA4k P13Nej
49 Ålands Judoklubb/FINDaniilKARPOV 4k U11Ja
50 Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV 4k HV-81Ja
51 Ålands Judoklubb/FINMaria-Louisa PFEIFER 4k U11Ja
52 Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN 3k P18-81Ja
53 Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63Ja
54 Ålands Judoklubb/FINYaelKRUKOWER4k F13Ja
55 Borås JK AlvinSTALLGÅRD2k P18-50Ja
56 Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ3k P18-66Ja
57 Uppsala JK EliasMÄNTYLÄ2k H21-73Ja
58 Uppsala JK EmelieTEDEHOLM3k F18-70Nej
59 Uppsala JK JaafarHMESHEH1k H-73Nej
60 Uppsala JK JakobSTENBRINK3k P18-66Ja
61 Uppsala JK JoelSIDEBÄCK1k H-73Ja
62 Uppsala JK KevinPETTERSSON3k H-81Nej
63 Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY3k P15-66Ja
64 Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY3k P18-66Nej
65 Uppsala JK MalteRIBBING4k P13Nej
66 Uppsala JK Olle NILSSON4k P13Nej
67 Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9 Nej
68 Tumba JK AlexanderMERDZAN4k P13Nej
69 Tumba JK AlvaWERNER4k U11Nej
70 Tumba JK FredrikWESTERLUND5k U11Nej
71 Tumba JK IsakWERNER4k U11Nej
72 Tumba JK SamiCHIMAR5k U11Nej
73 Tumba JK StellaSPRUCH5k U11Nej
74 Tumba JK TemuulenMOLOMJAMTS4k P15-55Nej
75 Tumba JK TermujinMOLOMJAMTS5k U11Nej
76 Ekerö Budo AndersERSTON3k HV+100Nej
77 Ekerö Budo EdvinHARGING 4k F15+63Nej
78 Ekerö Budo MikaelBRUSKE 4k P13Nej
79 Ekerö Budo NicklasBRUSKE4k HV-81Nej
80 Ekerö Budo TomasJINNEKLINT3k HV-100Nej
81 Ekerö Budo VilmerERSTON 5k U11Nej
82 Aktiv Judo NoraNYBY2k D21-57Nej
83 Upplands Väsby JK AdamCOX3k P18-90Nej
84 Upplands Väsby JK EmilFAGERSRTÖM1k H-81Nej
85 Upplands Väsby JK EmilFAGERSTRÖM1k H21-81Nej
86 Upplands Väsby JK FilipLINDBERG4k P13Nej
87 Upplands Väsby JK IsaacSVEDBERG HOLMBERG3k P15-55Nej
88 Upplands Väsby JK SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52Nej
89 Upplands Väsby JK SamuelWILUND4k P13Nej
90 Växjö JK IsacRIPSÄTER1k H21-55Nej
91 Saltsjö JK AlvinKULLHAMMAR5k U9 Nej
92 Saltsjö JK CarlBJURLING3k P18-66Nej
93 Saltsjö JK EgonHÄGG5k U9 Nej
94 Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9 Nej
95 Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k P13Nej
96 Saltsjö JK LeonEDSVÄRDH4k U11Nej
97 Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN4k P13Nej
98 Saltsjö JK LoveEKBERG3k P15-55Nej
99 Saltsjö JK LukasENGHOLM1k H21-66Nej
100 Saltsjö JK NiloERIKSSON4k U11Nej
101 Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11Nej
102 Saltsjö JK WilliamCHIANG5k U11Nej
103 Falu JK DouglasRINK1d H-81Nej
104 Falu JK RyotaroAMANO2d H-66Nej
105 Knivsta JK EliFÄLDT4k P13Nej
106 Knivsta JK KatarinaHÅKANSONcoachcoachNej
107 SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H-73Nej
108 SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73Nej
109 Norrköpings JK ArvidTURESSON1k P18-66Nej
110 Norrköpings JK DavidVEZENKOSKI1k P18-81Nej
111 Norrköpings JK DejanCOLIC1d HV-100Nej
112 Norrköpings JK FolkeTURESSON2k P18-46Nej
113 Norrköpings JK HenryMÖLLER1k HV-81Nej
114 Norrköpings JK JojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-48Nej
115 Norrköpings JK KevinNESTOR2d H-90Nej
116 Norrköpings JK LudwigSKARIN5k U11Nej
117 Norrköpings JK NikolaCOLIC3k P13Nej
118 Norrköpings JK SimonSTENBÄCK1k H-66Nej
119 Norrköpings JK SimonSTENBÄCK1k H21-66Nej
120 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlfonsVALO4k P15-38Nej
121 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlvinVALO4k U11Nej
122 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Arvid RYLTENIUS4k P13Nej
123 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb HjördisRYLTENIUS5k U9 Nej
124 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb IdaBRASK4k U11Nej
125 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JasmimeLUNDBORG3k F15-52Nej
126 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JennaCEDERBERG5k U9 Nej
127 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb LokeVALO5k U11Nej
128 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb TrulsANDERBERG5k U9 Nej
129 Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ViggoANDERBERG5k U11Nej
130 Frövi JK LuddeMOSSHAGEN4k P13Nej
131 Frövi JK MatildaNILSSON1k D21-63Nej
132 Frövi JK MatildaNILSSON1k F18-63Ja
133 IK Västra Mölndal ElviraDRAGEMARK3d D-57Nej
134 IK Västra Mölndal MalinNORDIN3d D-52Nej
135 SPIF Judo AdamAMANBAEV3k P15-55Nej
136 SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROSOV4k P13Nej
137 SPIF Judo ArneERIKSSON3d HV-81Nej
138 SPIF Judo ArtjomsNEMIRA4k P15-66Nej
139 SPIF Judo CamillaLUNDQVIST1k D-63Nej
140 SPIF Judo Camilla LUNDQVIST1k D21-63Nej
141 SPIF Judo ChristopherMAZOYER1k H21-73Nej
142 SPIF Judo EgonKOIJ5k U11Nej
143 SPIF Judo IlyaMYADININ3k P15-46Nej
144 SPIF Judo IsandriWILSON1k HV-81Nej
145 SPIF Judo KennethLARSSON2d HV-81Nej
146 SPIF Judo MaksimEM1k H-73Nej
147 SPIF Judo MartinQVIGSTAD1d H-81Nej
148 SPIF Judo Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS2k D21-63Nej
149 SPIF Judo Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS2k F18-63Ja
150 SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13Nej
151 SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11Nej
152 SPIF Judo SlavaAKIMOV3k P13Nej
153 SPIF Judo SofiaCORDOVA5k U11Nej
154 SPIF Judo YousefEL ZEIN3k H21-55Nej
155 SPIF Judo Yousef EL ZEIN3k P18-55Nej
156 SPIF Judo ZachariasEL ZEIN4k U11Nej
157 Köpings JK DavidANDERSSON3k P15+73Nej
158 Köpings JK Eddie KARLSSON1k H-90Nej
159 Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS1k D21-63Nej
160 Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS1k F18-63Ja
161 Köpings JK FilipWIDERSTRÖM1k H21-90Nej
162 Köpings JK LinusADASZAK5k P13Nej
163 Köpings JK LukasKELIN5k P13Nej
164 Köpings JK MarcusGYMNING1k H-81Nej
165 Köpings JK NeoNORSTRÖM5k U11Nej
166 Köpings JK RobinERNFRIDSSON3k P18-66Nej
167 Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN2k F18-63Nej
168 Köpings JK ViktorADASZAK5k U9 Nej
169 Köpings JK WilleBURSTRÖM5k U9 Nej
170 Bålsta JK Elin MARTIKAINEN 3k F18-63Nej
171 Bålsta JK Mikael PORTAMO2k HV-66Nej
172 Bålsta JK Thomas KÖRNER2k HV-81Nej
173 Tierps JK AlxPERSSON4k P13Nej
174 Tierps JK GabrielHÖRNER6k U11Nej
175 Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11Nej
176 Tierps JK PatrikMOLIN3k HV-81Nej
177 Tierps JK TheoHÖRNER6k U9 Nej
178 Tierps JK WilliamHÖRNER6k U11Nej
179 Trelleborg Judo MajaVOLL ERCOLINO2k F18-57Nej
180 Trelleborg Judo PaulMALMGREN1k HV-81Nej
181 Kristinehamns JK KFUM Aron LINDQVIST5k U11Nej
182 Kristinehamns JK KFUM CasperREIMER4k P13Nej
183 Kristinehamns JK KFUM EliasMOSTAD5k U11Nej
184 Kristinehamns JK KFUM TheoKÄRFSTEDT5k U11Nej
185 Kristinehamns JK KFUM WilliamREIMER5k U11Nej
186 IK Södra KlaraSJÖSTRÖM3k F15-48Nej
187 IK Södra SimonSJÖSTRÖM3k U11Nej
188 IK Södra EvielleNSUNDI ASKELÖF5k U9 Nej
189 Lugi JK Axel ORCARSSON1k P18-81Ja
190 Lugi JK HilleviKARLSSON3k F15-52Ja
191 Lugi JK SchalleJOHANSSON2d coachNej
192 Södertälje JK DavidAHLQVIST1k H21-60Nej
193 Södertälje JK DavidAHLQVIST1k P18-60Nej
194 Södertälje JK Florin-CristianGHEORGHE4k P13Nej
195 Södertälje JK IlijaLABAN4k U9 Nej
196 Södertälje JK KeryakausJUMAA6k H21-66Nej
197 Södertälje JK LauraSCHNEIDER3k F13Nej
198 Södertälje JK LukaZIVANOVIC4k P13Nej
199 Södertälje JK NikolaLABAN4k U9 Nej
200 Södertälje JK SimonLARSSON3k P18-66Nej
201 Södertälje JK SomaSCHNEIDER3k P15-46Nej
202 Södertälje JK WilhelmSTEINBECK3k P18-66Nej
2031Aktiv Judo NellieERNST3k F15-57Nej
2041Aktiv Judo Richard ERNSTcoachcoachNej
2051Frövi JK JesperÅKESSON2k P15-55Nej
2061Vara Judoklubb CasperJOHANSSON2k endast campJa
2071Vara Judoklubb NeoANDERSSON4k P13Ja
2081Vara Judoklubb WilmaTHOLIN2k endast campJa
2091Borås JK AliceNEJDERÅS3k F15-44Ja
2101Borås JK AlvinSTALLGÅRD2k P15-50Ja
2111Borås JK CamillaNEJDERÅScoachcoachNej
2121Borås JK CatrinGRANBERGcoachcoachNej
2131Borås JK FelixBJÖRKLUND1k P18-60Ja
2141Borås JK JacobNEJDERÅS1k P18-60Ja
2151Borås JK KajBJÖRKLUNDcoachcoachNej
2161Borås JK LennartGRANBERGcoachcoachNej
2171Borås JK MikaelSTALLGÅRDcoachcoachNej
2181Borås JK PerNEJDERÅScoachcoachNej
2191Borås JK TovaGRANBERG2k F18-52Ja
2201Borås JK ViggoGRANBERG3k P13Ja
2211Borås JK WilmerJOHANSSON1k P18-66Ja
2221Aktiv Judo GrethaÖSTLIND2k F18-52Ja
2231Aktiv Judo HannesHEDENBLAD4k P15-55Ja
2241Aktiv Judo JoelHEDENBLAD1k P18-73Ja
2251Aktiv Judo JohanJOHANSSONcoachcoachNej
2261Aktiv Judo JonasWITTGRENcoachcoachNej
2271Aktiv Judo NoraNYBY2k F18-57Ja
2281Aktiv Judo PatrikHEDENBLADcoachcoachNej
2291Aktiv Judo RasmusANDERSSON4k P15-46Ja
2301Aktiv Judo TeoANDERSSONcoachcoachNej
2311Frövi JK AmandaORRBO1k F15-48Ja
2321Frövi JK ArvidPAGSTEDT2k P15-73Ja
2331Frövi JK CarlORRBO3k P13Ja
2341Frövi JK ChristinaORRBOcoachcoachNej
2351Frövi JK ElinKÄMPE2k P18-55Ja
2361Frövi JK JohanORRBOcoachcoachNej
2371Frövi JK MajaSVENSSON2k F15-52Ja
2381Frövi JK MayramODAYcoachendast campJa
2391Frövi JK Aramais MURADJAN2k P18-90Ja
2401Frövi JK ElliotENELL1k P18-81Ja
2411Frövi JK IngridNILSSON2k F15-48Ja
2421Frövi JK MaylaNILSSON3k F13Ja
2431Frövi JK VictorJOHANSSON2k P15-60Ja
2441JK National EnglaLARSSON3k F15-40Ja
2451JK National IsacLARSSON1k H21-73Ja
2461JK National JörgenLARSSONcoachcoachJa
2471JK National ThoreHÄGGLUND1d H-81Ja
2481JK National Vincent KARAGIANNIS1d H21-90Ja
2491Kroppefjälls IF PelleLARSSON4k U9 Ja
2501Trollhättans JK CatrineMATTSSON2k coachJa
2511Trollhättans JK EbbaEDSTJÄRNA5k U11Ja
2521Trollhättans JK EmmaBÖNNESTIG 2k coachJa
2531Trollhättans JK FredrikMATTSSON5k coachNej
2541Trollhättans JK FrejaVELANDER4k F13Ja
2551Trollhättans JK JohanEDSTJÄRNA6k coachNej
2561Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON5k U9 Ja
2571Trollhättans JK LukasALLEVÅG4k U11Ja
2581Trollhättans JK MartinVELANDER5k coachNej
2591Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11Ja
2601Trollhättans JK PierreKÖRDEL6k coachNej
2611Trollhättans JK RasmusSANDBLOM2k H21-73Ja
2621Trollhättans JK SmillaVELANDER5k U9 Ja
2631Trollhättans JK UlrikaEDSTJÄRNA6k coachNej
2641Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13Ja
2651Trollhättans JK WilmerMATTSSON 4k U11Ja
2661Asker Judo Club /NORIngvildDEKEYSER3k D-52Ja
2671Asker Judo Club /NORIngvildDEKEYSER3k D21-52Ja
2681Asker Judo Club /NORThomasLAMA3k H21-73Ja
2691Borås JK JohnJOHANSSON2k P18-60Ja
2701Borås JK EmilHENRIKSSON1d H21-60Ja
2711Borås JK JanWIKANDERcoachcoachNej
2721Aktiv Judo WildaWITTGREN4k F13Ja
2731JK National CaesarROHALY1k P18-66Ja
2741JK National FerencROHALYcoachcoachJa
2751JK National HannesBERG1k P18-50Ja
2761JK National KarinBERGcoachcoachJa
2771Åtvidabergs JK TrinityBAILEY OLSSON3k F18-52Ja
2781Linköpings JK EmmaTASNADI3k F18-52Ja
2791Linköpings JK JohannaKARLSSON3k endast campJa
2801Linköpings JK LarsKARLSSONcoachcoachJa
2811Vara Judoklubb AnilWHAIDI4k H21-66Ja
2821Ippon Judoklubb /NORHaraldLUND1k H-81Nej
2831Ippon Judoklubb /NORHaraldLUND1k HV-81Nej
2841Rättviks JK Magnus HELLSTRÖM 1k HV-73Nej
2851Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON 2k D21-63Nej
2861Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON 2k F18-63Nej
2871Oxelösunds JK BenjaminGONZALEZ2k P15-60Nej
2881Oxelösunds JK BenjaminGONZALEZ2k P18-60Nej
2891Oxelösunds JK HugoIVARSSON4k U11Nej
2901Oxelösunds JK JakobIVARSSON4k U11Nej
2911Oxelösunds JK Leo LENNEBRINK3k P15-55Nej
2921Oxelösunds JK Melissa GONZALEZ5k F13Nej
2931Oxelösunds JK TonyJOHANSSON6k U11Nej
2941Oxelösunds JK TorLUNDSTRÖM3k P15-50Nej
2951Mariestads JK ElmoREBIC2k P15-60Nej
2961Åkersberga JKRamadanMAMEDOV5k U11Nej
2971Täby JK DanielFRISK3k H21-66Nej
2981Täby JK FrankBRINGBY4k F13Nej
2991Täby JK IsacMILTON4k P15-60Nej
3001Täby JK JonathanLINDBLOM4k P18-60Nej
3011Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT3k P15-46Nej
3021Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM4k P15-55Nej
3031Täby JK TheodorSTEEN3k P15-42Nej
3041Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala EmmaNILSSON1k D-52Nej
3051Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala Franck JULIEN 4k P18-81Nej
3061Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala Johan JUTHBERG 1d coachNej
3071Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV1k H21-55Nej
3081Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV1k P18-55Ja
3091Nacka JK Leo FERNHOLM4k U11Nej
3101Nacka JK PontusGREEN1k H-90Nej
3111Nacka JK PashaPASHAEV1d H21-73Nej
3121Nacka JK PashaPASHAEV1d P18-73Ja
3131Landvetter JK AndreasBJÖRNERcoachcoachNej
3141Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-48Ja
3151Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-48Ja
3161Landvetter JK FredrikFRANSSONcoachcoachNej
3171Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON1k H21-66Ja
3181Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON1k P18-66Ja
3191Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-63Nej
3201Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-63Nej
3211Landvetter JK PatrikSIEVERScoachcoachNej
3221Landvetter JK PontusWERNER3k P13Ja
3231Landvetter JK TindraWESTER2k F18-52Ja
3241Borås JK JohnJOHANSSON2k P15-60Ja
3251Takedown JK Malmö LukasMITROVIC2k P15-55Nej
3261Takedown JK Malmö SandraMITROVIC4k F13Nej
3271Takedown JK Malmö TeaMITROVIC4k F13Nej
3281Ekerö Budo JakobSKOGSBERG5k U11Nej
3291Aktiv Judo AndreaMOCANOSKI3k F13Ja
3301Aktiv Judo AndreaMOCANOSKI3k F15-52Nej
3311Aktiv Judo GrethaÖSTLIND2k D21-52Nej
3321Aktiv Judo JoelHEDENBLAD1k H21-73Nej
3331Aktiv Judo MaximMOCANOSKI3k P15-73Ja
3341Frövi JK AlvaPAGSTEDT4k U11Nej
3351Frövi JK ElsaPETERSON4k U11Nej
3361Frövi JK ElviraSKOGLUND4k U11Nej
3371Frövi JK EsterPAGSTEDT4k U11Nej
3381Frövi JK HugoPERSSON5k U11Nej
3391Frövi JK JennyALENBACKcoachcoachNej
3401Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11Nej
3411Frövi JK AlmaALENBACK3k F13Nej
3421Frövi JK DenisCAKIR5k U9 Nej
3431Frövi JK EbbeLEDIN4k P15-50Nej
3441Frövi JK EbbeLEDIN4k P18-50Nej
3451Frövi JK IngridNILSSON2k F18-48Nej
3461Frövi JK NikeLINDSTRÖM FROMELL4k F13Nej
3471Frövi JK RubenGÄLMAN5k U9 Nej
3481Frövi JK SigridLEDIN3k F13Nej
3491Frövi JK ValterALENBACK4k U11Nej
3501Frövi JK HansHEDVALL2k HV-100Nej
3511Göteborgs JK AdamCHRISTIANSSON1d H-66Ja
3521Göteborgs JK AdamCHRISTIANSSON1d H21-66Ja
3531Göteborgs JK JenniferERNST1k D21-70Nej
3541Göteborgs JK JenniferERNST1k F18-70Nej
3551Göteborgs JK MaxCHRISTIANSSON2k P15-50Ja
3561Göteborgs JK MaxCHRISTIANSSON2k P18-50Ja
3571Växjö JK IsacRIPSÄTER1k P18-55Ja
3581Växjö JK ZebOLSSON2k P15-50Ja
3591Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k P18-73Nej
3601Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k P18-90Nej
3611Knivsta JK Jonathan GEMBÄCK4k P15-42Nej
3621Knivsta JK KlaraHÖGBACK4k F13Nej
3631Knivsta JK LeoCOHEN4k U11Nej
3641Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-46Ja
3651Vilhelmina JK Erik BILLMAN 1k coachNej
3661Vilhelmina JK HamzaABDI AWAD 2k P18-66Ja
3671Vilhelmina JK JenniePAVVAL1k D21-63Ja
3681Västerås JK SebastianSTELLNERT4k U11Nej
3691Solna Judo Club CarlMANNHEIMER5k U11Nej
3701Solna Judo Club HampusEKHOLM5k U11Nej
3711Solna Judo Club NilsPEDERSEN5k U11Nej
3721Solna Judo Club SimonHOLMBERG6k U11Nej
3731Solna Judo Club SixtenSTRAND6k U9 Nej
3741Kroppefjälls IF PelleLARSSON4k U11Nej
3751Linköpings JK EliasWIBÄCK3k endast campJa
3761Linköpings JK FredrikWIBÄCKcoachcoachNej
3771Linköpings JK JoelFLYGARE3k P15-46Nej
3781Linköpings JK MajaFLYGARE3k F13Nej
3791Linköpings JK MalinLOVANGcoachcoachJa
3801Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG3k F15-52Ja
3811Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG3k P13Ja
3821IK Västra Mölndal Adam LACHNER2k P18-46Nej
3831IK Västra Mölndal Albin FORSELIUS3k P13Nej
3841IK Västra Mölndal ErikWRETBORN1k P18-73Nej
3851IK Västra Mölndal RonjaJOHANSSON3k F13Nej
3861IK Västra Mölndal VildaBACKLUND3k F15-44Nej
3871Märsta JKGabrielGEVRYIE3k U11Nej
3881Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC5k H-100Nej
3891Märsta JKOliviaJANSSON4k U11Nej
3901Märsta JKOscarEVANS5k U9 Nej
3911Borlänge JK AgnesERIKSSON1k F18-63Ja
3921Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F13Nej
3931Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13Nej
3941Borlänge JK MelinaBEISCHER3k F15-44Nej
3951Borlänge JK NoelLAGNELIUS1d H21-73Nej
3961Borlänge JK Oscar ERIKSSON4k P13Ja
3971Borlänge JK AgnesERIKSSON1k D21-63Nej
3981JK Budo FilipDAHLQVIST4k U11Nej
3991Trosa Vagnhärad kfMajaESTENOZ EKSTRÖM5k U11Nej
4001Trosa Vagnhärad kfNinaPETTERSSON5k U11Nej
4011Trosa Vagnhärad kfSarahSERNGARD3k F13Nej
4021Falu JK HugoKENGER1k H21-73Nej
4031Västerås JK EmmaKOLLI4k U11Nej
4041Västerås JK JuiiusSAERS4k U11Nej
4051Västerås JK Max PERSSON4k U11Nej
4061Västerås JK YlvaPEDRO4k U11Nej
4071Västerås JK YlvaSTANGE3k F18-52Ja
4081Frövi JK EllaANDERSSON1k D21-63Nej
4091Frövi JK EllaANDERSSON1k F18-63Nej
4101IK Södra ArichKILALI5k U11Nej
4111IK Södra FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55Ja
4121IK Södra HannaMATTSSON3k U11Nej
4131IK Södra PelleBRISENHEIM3k P15-38Nej
4141IK Södra RimGUERCH5k U9 Nej
4151IK Södra RobinMATTSSON3k U11Nej
4161IK Södra VideKVIST SJUNNERYD4k U11Nej
4171IK Södra AlexanderNORBERG3k P13Nej
4181IK Södra AlfredFORS5k U11Nej
4191IK Södra AliciaNORDSTRÖM6k U11Nej
4201IK Södra AlmaLENGYEL2k F13Ja
4211IK Södra AlvinVESTIN4k U11Nej
4221IK Södra AndersBRISENHEIM1k P18-60Ja
4231IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57Ja
4241IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P13Ja
4251IK Södra BeironBANFFY2k P15-55Ja
4261IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60Nej
4271IK Södra ElinaCARRASCO RODRIGUEZ5k U9 Nej
4281IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11Nej
4291IK Södra FilipHOFLIN4k U11Ja
4301IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON3k P13Nej
4311IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d P18-81Ja
4321IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13Ja
4331IK Södra IanNIELSEN3k U11Nej
4341IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-81Ja
4351IK Södra KevinASPELIN1k P18-66Ja
4361IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-46Ja
4371IK Södra KlaraGRÄNSTRÖM6k U9 Nej
4381IK Södra LeoKRUIP EFRON3k U11Nej
4391IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81Ja
4401IK Södra LisaVESTIN5k U9 Nej
4411IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-52Ja
4421IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d P18-73Ja
4431IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-66Ja
4441IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60Ja
4451IK Södra SamuelALM1d H21-66Ja
4461IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k P13Ja
4471IK Södra SimonMALMKVIST RAUKAS3k P13Nej
4481IK Södra SimonPARKER1d H21-73Ja
4491IK Södra SimoneWALLENTIN3k U11Nej
4501IK Södra TaraBABULFATH2k F13Ja
4511IK Södra TimSELLSTONE6k U9 Ja
4521IK Södra ToraALTERSTEN3k F13Ja
4531IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTHE2k P13Ja
4541IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13Ja
4551IK Södra AgatonWAHLSTRÖM4k U11Nej
4561IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k D21-57Nej
4571IK Södra DouniaDJEBBAR5k U11Nej
4581IK Södra EmblaRAHM4k U11Nej
4591IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d H21-81Nej
4601IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k H21-81Nej
4611IK Södra LeoPEHRSON3k U11Ja
4621IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H-81Nej
4631IK Södra MarcelTSIKHAMIRAU3k U11Ja
4641IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d H21-73Nej
4651IK Södra MeyssemDJEBBAR5k F13Nej
4661IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k H21-66Nej
4671IK Södra SamuelALM1d H-66Nej
4681IK Södra SelmaWAHLSTRÖM4k U9 Nej
4691IK Södra SimonPARKER1d H-73Nej
4701Lugi JK HilleviKARLSSON3k F18-52Nej
4711Umeå JK IsabellaGHAZINOUR3k F15-40Ja
4721MENS-SANA/BACIGAJariXAVI WOLLRABE2k P15-66Nej
4731Stockholms JK AdamSCHMIT4k H21-66Nej
4741Stockholms JK AlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P13Nej
4751Stockholms JK AlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P15-38Nej
4761Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIORGIE2d HV-66Nej
4771Stockholms JK CorneliusISBERG6k U9 Nej
4781Stockholms JK DayanaORTIZ3k F13Nej
4791Stockholms JK LeonSVALBERG1d P18-55Ja
4801Stockholms JK LovisSCHMIT4k F18-57Nej
4811Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13Nej
4821Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P15-42Nej
4831Stockholms JK MarkVAN DEN BOSSCHEN 1d HV-66Nej
4841Stockholms JK MartinHYSEK2d H-73Nej
4851Stockholms JK MathiasNYLEN4k U11Nej
4861Stockholms JK MiljohnMAXLIN1k P18-50Ja
4871Stockholms JK Nataly BAZAN2k F18-63Nej
4881Stockholms JK TitusSOLOVJOFF5k P13Nej
4891Stockholms JK VictorÖBERG1d H21-81Nej
4901Stockholms JK VictorÖBERG1d P18-81Nej
4911Stockholms JK VilmaÖBERG3k F15-57Nej
4921Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG3k P13Nej
4931Stockholms JK WinstonKARLSSON5k U9 Nej
4941Stockholms JK HenryGHISLER3k P15-38Nej
4951Stockholms JK Henry GHISLER3k P13Nej
4961Stockholms JK KlaraMATTSSON1d D-63Nej
4971Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63Nej
4981Stockholms JK NilsMATTSSON1d H21-90Nej
4991Stockholms JK PelleMATTSSON1k P18-60Ja
5001Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON3k P18-46Nej
5011Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON3k P15-46Nej
5021Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG3k P15-38Nej
5031Södertälje JK AlenPOGHOYSAN4k P18-66Nej
5041Aktiv Judo StellaRIPA4k F13Ja
5051Aktiv Judo WildaWITTGREN4k F15-48Nej

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google