Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open I Saturday 3rd February 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday January 26th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Ippon Judoklubb /NORHaraldLUND1d H-81
21Ippon Judoklubb /NORHaraldLUND1d HV-81
31Västbo JK SilviuCRISTIAN1d HV-73
41Åkersberga JKGustav DE AMARAL1d HV-73
51Åkersberga JKJimmy DECKER1d HV-73
61Chikara/Finland/HelsinkiOscarPERTELSON 1d H-73
71Norrköpings JK KevinNESTOR1d H-90
81IK Södra SamuelALM1d H21-66
91Stockholms JK VictorÖBERG1d P18-81
101Stockholms JK NilsMATTSSON1d H21-90
111Stockholms JK OskarWIDEGREN1d P18-73
121Rättviks JK Magnus HELLSTRÖM 1k HV-81
131Åkersberga JKLarsBERGSTRÖM1k H-73
141Tierps JK EmmaEKSELL1k D-70
151Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala Emma NILSSON1k D-52
161Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala JenniferLUNDGREN1k D21-70
171Ålands Judoklubb/FINKristofferANTFOLK 1k H-73
181Ålands Judoklubb/FINKristofferANTFOLK 1k H21-73
191Ålands Judoklubb/FINLinus HÖGLUND1k H21-60
201Ålands Judoklubb/FINLinus HÖGLUND1k P18-60
211Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV1k P18-55
221Nacka JK PontusGREEN1k H-90
231Nacka JK WilliamDÖÖS1k P18-66
241Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON1k H21-60
251Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON1k P18-60
261Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-63
271Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-63
281Landvetter JK WilliamLINDBLAD1k H21-66
291Landvetter JK WilliamLINDBLAD1k P18-66
301Landvetter JK WilliamWESTER1k H21-81
311Landvetter JK WilliamWESTER1k P18-81
321Aktiv Judo Joel HEDENBLAD 1k H21-73
331Aktiv Judo Joel HEDENBLAD 1k P18-73
341Aktiv Judo Melker LJUNGQVIST 1k P18-73
351Knivsta JK JohanSTEINER1k H21-73
361Norrköpings JK DavidVEZENKOSKI1k P18-81
371SPIF Judo AhmadMADANI1k H21-66
381SPIF Judo AndreasOFNER1k P18-73
391SPIF Judo ChristopherMAZOYER1k H21-66
401SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73
411SPIF Judo TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-73
421Amager Judo, DanmarkNicolaiSTUHR1k H-90
431Amager Judo, DanmarkNicolaiSTUHR1k HV-90
441Trosa Vagnhärad kfPouyaSEDGHI1k H-66
451Frövi JK ElliotENELL1k P18-73
461IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
471IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1k P18-81
481IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-66
491IK Södra SimonPARKER1k H21-73
501IK Västra Mölndal ErikWRETBORN1k P18-73
511IK Västra Mölndal JacobLACHNER1k P18-66
521Södertälje JK David AHLQVIST1k H21-60
531Södertälje JK David AHLQVIST1k P18-60
541Södertälje JK GrégoryKLEIN1k HV-81
551Södertälje JK GrégoryKLEIN 1k H-81
561Nacka JK PeterWENSBERG2d HV-81
571Norrköpings JK JimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
581Norrköpings JK JimmyANDERSSON2d HV-90
591SPIF Judo KennethLARSSON2d HV-81
601Västbo JK AllyJOSEFSSON2k F15-48
611Västbo JK FrankJOSEFSSON2k HV-90
621Västbo JK JonatanBENNET2k P18-66
631Havsörnens JK EmilLINDGREN2k P15-55
641Havsörnens JK LeonaSKÖLD2k F18+70
651Havsörnens JK PelleSKÖLD2k P15-46
661Rättviks JK Kalle LINDROTH 2k P18+90
671Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P15-60
681Mariestads JK ElmoREBIC2k P15-60
691Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60
701Täby JK MovitzMALMLUND2k P18-81
711Falu JK AlfCARLSSON2k H-81
721Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-44
731Landvetter JK Felicia GRANUDD2k F15-44
741Landvetter JK KalleOLHANS2k P18-55
751Landvetter JK TindraWESTER2k F18-52
761Lugi JK IsaacREDDY2k P18-60
771Uppsala JK EliasMÄNTYLÄ2k H-81
781Uppsala JK EliasMÄNTYLÄ2k H21-81
791Uppsala JK JennieBROLIN2k D+78
801Uppsala JK PhilipANDERBERG2k H-81
811Aktiv Judo Gretha ÖSTLIND 2k F18-52
821Aktiv Judo Moa WENNSTAM 2k F18-44
831Aktiv Judo Nora NYBY 2k F18-57
841Göteborgs JK MaxCHRISTIANSSON2k P15-50
851Göteborgs JK MaxCHRISTIANSSON2k P18-50
861Upplands Väsby JK SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52
871Saltsjö JK CarlBJURLING2k P18-66
881Saltsjö JK MattiasANDERSSON2k P18-73
891Saltsjö JK MichelleTIEMAN2k F18-63
901Norrköpings JK JojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-48
911SPIF Judo MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS2k F18-63
921SPIF Judo PetronellaLARSSON2k F18-57
931Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS2k F18-63
941Bålsta JK Mikael PORTAMO2k HV-73
951Bålsta JK MårtenTHURESSON2k HV+100
961Frövi JK AramaisMURADJAN2k P18-90
971Kristinehamns JK KFUM OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-55
981IK Södra BeironBANFFY2k P15-55
991IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60
1001IK Södra FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55
1011IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13
1021IK Södra KevinASPELIN2k P18-60
1031IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-42
1041IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-52
1051IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
1061IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13
1071IK Västra Mölndal AdamLACHNER2k P18-46
1081Stockholms JK AlexanderCREMER2k P15-42
1091Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P15-46
1101Stockholms JK VilmaÖBERG2k F15-57
1111Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63
1121Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F18-63
1131Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P18-46
1141Västbo JK AndersKARLSSON3d HV-90
1151Karlstad JK LeoANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P13
1161Karlstad JK Leo ANDERSSON MORÉN 3k P15-42
1171Karlstad JK William EKEROTH3k P15-38
1181Västbo JK AlvaBERGSTRÖM3k F13
1191Västbo JK KentBERGSTRÖM3k HV-81
1201Havsörnens JK CapsperCNATTINGIUS3k P15-42
1211Havsörnens JK EmmyLINDVALL3k F13
1221Rättviks JK BengtHELLSTRÖM 3k P13
1231Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON3k D21-63
1241Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON 3k F18-63
1251Oxelösunds JK Leo LENNEBRINK3k P15-55
1261Oxelösunds JK Tor LUNDSTRÖM 3k P15-50
1271Söderhamns JK AslanMATAEV3k P15-38
1281Söderhamns JK HalidMATAEV3k P18-60
1291Söderhamns JK HamzatAMKHADOV3k P13
1301Söderhamns JK MagomedBISULTANOV3k P18-66
1311Söderhamns JK Vache SEROBYAN3k P18-60
1321Åkersberga JKAxelKARLBERG3k P18-50
1331Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE3k P18-60
1341Åkersberga JKEliasDECKER3k P15-38
1351Åkersberga JKEmilWIKMAN3k P15-50
1361Åkersberga JKSamirTURSUNOV3k P15-50
1371Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG3k P15-42
1381Åkersberga JKVilhelmHELJASVAARA3k P15-50
1391Täby JK HugoELIASSON3k P15-38
1401Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT3k P15-42
1411Tierps JK PatrikMOLIN3k HV-81
1421Tierps JK Patrik LARSSON3k H-81
1431Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63
1441Nacka JK AndreasMESCHKE3k HV-90
1451Landvetter JK EmelieGRANUDD3k F13
1461Landvetter JK PontusWERNER3k P13
1471Lugi JK EmilJABYEV3k P13
1481Lugi JK HilleviKARLSSON3k F15-52
1491Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ3k P18-66
1501Uppsala JK JakobSYENBRINK3k P18-66
1511Uppsala JK KevinPETTERSSON3k H-81
1521Uppsala JK Liam SPIBEY3k P15-66
1531Uppsala JK LucasLUNDQVIST3k P15-42
1541Uppsala JK WilliamSJÖBLOM3k P15-50
1551Aktiv Judo Andrea MOCANOSKI3k F15-52
1561Aktiv Judo Andrea MOCANOSKI3k F18-52
1571Aktiv Judo Nellie ERNST3k F15-52
1581Upplands Väsby JK IsaacSVEDBERG HOLMBERG3k P15-55
1591Saltsjö JK LoveEKBERG3k P15-50
1601Norrköpings JK ChristofferROSÉN3k H-90
1611Bollnäs JK AntonTÖRNROS3k P13
1621Bollnäs JK JenniferTÖRNROS3k F15-63
1631Bollnäs JK JenniferTÖRNROS3k F18-63
1641Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Jasmine LUNDBORG3k F15-52
1651Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG3k F15-48
1661Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG3k P13
1671SPIF Judo AdamAMANBAEV3k P15-50
1681SPIF Judo ClaraMAGNUSSON3k F15-57
1691SPIF Judo IlyaMYADYNIN3k P15-46
1701SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
1711SPIF Judo SlavaAKIMOV3k P13
1721SPIF Judo VincentERICSON3k P15-50
1731SPIF Judo YousefEL ZEIN3k P18-50
1741Köpings JK My CHRISTENSEN3k F15+63
1751Märsta JKGabrielGEVRYIE3k U11
1761Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13
1771Borlänge JK MelinaBEISCHER3k F15-44
1781Bålsta JK Elin MARTIKAINEN3k F18-63
1791Kristinehamns JK KFUM AlbinWIK3k P18-66
1801IK Södra AlmaLENGYEL3k F13
1811IK Södra AugustGAMRELL3k P13
1821IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11
1831IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON3k P13
1841IK Södra HayleyNIELSEN3k F13
1851IK Södra IanNIELSEN3k U11
1861IK Södra MarselTSIKHAMIRAU3k U11
1871IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k P13
1881IK Södra TaraBABULFATH3k F13
1891IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTHE3k P13
1901Ippon Judoklubb /NORMartinBREKKE-JENSSEN3k P15-46
1911Ippon Judoklubb /NORMartinBREKKE-JENSSEN3k P18-46
1921Ippon Judoklubb /NORTorsteinBREKKE-JENSSEN3k P13
1931Södertälje JK DaphneBLOMMÉ3k D21-70
1941Södertälje JK DaphneBLOMMÉ3k F18-70
1951Södertälje JK HaniMASOUDI3k P18+90
1961Södertälje JK SimonLARSSON3k P18-66
1971Södertälje JK SomaSCHNEIDER3k P15-46
1981Södertälje JK WilhelmSTEINBECK3k P15-60
1991Judo Arvika SixtenDANIELSSON3k P13
2001Stockholms JK HenryGHISLER3k P13
2011Stockholms JK HenryGHISLER3k P15-38
2021Stockholms JK JohannesSEGERSTEN3k P18-60
2031Stockholms JK AlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P13
2041Stockholms JK AlexanderMÅRLÖV3k P15-38
2051Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13
2061Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P15-46
2071Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG3k P13
2081Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG3k P15-38
2091Västbo JK ErikSTENWALL4k P15-38
2101Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING4k U11
2111Havsörnens JK Tuva WALDENSTRÖM 4k U11
2121Oxelösunds JK Ella NORRGRAN 4k U11
2131Oxelösunds JK Erik EKBERG 4k P13
2141Oxelösunds JK HugoIVARSSON4k U11
2151Oxelösunds JK JakobIVARSSON4k U11
2161Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV4k P13
2171Åkersberga JKAndréFERREIRA4k P13
2181Åkersberga JKAxelFREDRIKSSON4k P15-38
2191Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBRO4k P13
2201Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k P13
2211Åkersberga JKMansourMANSUROVA4k P13
2221Åkersberga JKOscarHOLMQVIST4k P18-81
2231Åkersberga JKOtto SJÖLING4k P13
2241Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13
2251Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13
2261Täby JK AlvidaÖSTERMAN4k F13
2271Täby JK FredrikHOVERHJELM4k P13
2281Täby JK IsacMILTON4k P15-55
2291Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM4k P15-55
2301Täby JK MoaFLODMAN4k F13
2311Täby JK NilsFREDRIKSSON4k P13
2321Tierps JK AlxPERSSON4k P13
2331Tierps JK LottaHÖRNER4k DV+78
2341Tierps JK MagnusPERSSON4k HV-90
2351Ålands Judoklubb/FINDaniilKARPOV 4k U11
2361Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV 4k HV-81
2371Ålands Judoklubb/FINMaria-LouisaPFEIFER4k U11
2381Ålands Judoklubb/FINViggoCLEMES 4k P13
2391Tumba JK Alva WERNER4k U11
2401Tumba JK EmilioSAN4k P13
2411Tumba JK IsakWERNER4k U11
2421Tumba JK TemuulenMOLOM4k P15-55
2431Landvetter JK DavidAAMBURO4k P18-50
2441Lugi JK TheodorNYMAN4k P13
2451Uppsala JK BenjaminHELLBLOM4k P15-55
2461Uppsala JK EmmaHELMERSSON4k U11
2471Uppsala JK FredrikSCHULZE4k HV-73
2481Uppsala JK Maja BLUNDON4k F15-52
2491Uppsala JK Malte RIBBING4k P13
2501Uppsala JK Matti HELLBLOM4k P13
2511Uppsala JK TrulsLINHÄLL4k P13
2521Uppsala JK VideSALOMONSON4k P15-46
2531Uppsala JK ViktorABENIUS4k P18-66
2541Ekerö Budo EdvinHARGING4k P15-66
2551Ekerö Budo OskarSKOGSBERG4k P13
2561Aktiv Judo Hannes HEDENBLAD 4k P15-55
2571Aktiv Judo Wilda WITTGREN4k F13
2581Upplands Väsby JK LudvigSTJERNFELDT4k P13
2591Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k P13
2601Saltsjö JK LeonEDSVÄRD4k U11
2611Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN4k P13
2621Saltsjö JK TaraBERGLIN4k U11
2631Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11
2641Saltsjö JK WilmaLUNDH4k F13
2651Trollhättans JK FrejaVELANDER4k F13
2661Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11
2671Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13
2681Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb RufusTHOMÉ4k U11
2691SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROZOV4k P13
2701SPIF Judo AlvaERICSON4k U11
2711SPIF Judo AntonOFNER4k U11
2721SPIF Judo Edvin PERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-60
2731SPIF Judo ElliotPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-46
2741SPIF Judo PetterBLOMDAHL4k P13
2751SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11
2761SPIF Judo SebastienPORUBLEV4k P13
2771SPIF Judo StellaBUCHMAYER4k F15-44
2781SPIF Judo ZachariasEL ZEIN4k U11
2791Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD4k F13
2801Borlänge JK OscarERIKSSON4k P13
2811Bålsta JK MattiMARTIKAINEN4k P15-55
2821Kristinehamns JK KFUM CasperREIMER4k P13
2831IK Södra VideKVIST SJUNNERYD4k U11
2841IK Södra AlexanderNORBERG4k U11
2851IK Södra DavidHORNEMAN4k U9
2861IK Södra HannaBABULFATH4k U11
2871IK Södra LeoPEHRSSON4k U11
2881IK Södra LoveHELLERGÅRD4k P13
2891IK Södra SimonRAUKAS MALMQVIST4k P13
2901IK Södra ViggoHELLERGÅRD4k P13
2911Magas/FINAbdul-AzizDAURBEKOV4k U11
2921Magas/FINKerimGALAEV4k P13
2931Magas/FINMuslimTSOLOEV4k P15-46
2941Magas/FINRasulGALAEV4k U11
2951Magas/FINSamirBALAYEV4k U11
2961Södertälje JK Florin-CristianGHEORGHE4k P13
2971Södertälje JK IosebiKRATSASHVILI4k P18-73
2981Södertälje JK LauraSCHNEIDER4k F13
2991Södertälje JK LukaZIVANOVIC4k P13
3001Judo Club Sundsvall SimonPERSSON4k P13
3011Stockholms JK DayansORTIZ4k F13
3021Karlstad JK WilleANDERSSON MORÉN 5k U9
3031Västbo JK SabinCRISTIAN5k U11
3041Havsörnens JK AbselALRAWI5k U11
3051Havsörnens JK AlbinWILLERS5k U11
3061Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI5k U11
3071Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9
3081Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN5k U11
3091Havsörnens JK MiraWÅHLANDER5k U9
3101Havsörnens JK NellieAXELSSON5k U9
3111Havsörnens JK Nellie WALLQUIST RUNNSTRÖM5k U11
3121Åkersberga JKEliasGRUFMAN5k U11
3131Åkersberga JKRamadanMAMEDOV5k U11
3141Täby JK EdwinLINLÖF5k P13
3151Täby JK FrankBRINGBY5k P13
3161Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11
3171Tumba JK AlexanderMERDZAN5k P13
3181Tumba JK AlexanderSOMA5k U11
3191Tumba JK BartoszDRZAZGA5k U11
3201Tumba JK CasperLENNGREN5k U11
3211Tumba JK StellaSPRUCH5k U11
3221Tumba JK TemuujinMOLOM5k U11
3231Uppsala JK NoraWINTER5k F13
3241Ekerö Budo JakobSKOGSBERG5k U11
3251Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9
3261Saltsjö JK WilliamCHIANG5k U11
3271Knivsta JK AlexWESTER5k U11
3281Knivsta JK IdaSTEINER5k U11
3291Knivsta JK LinnéaSTEINER5k U11
3301Knivsta JK VidePETTERSSON5k U11
3311Norrköpings JK LudwigSKARIN5k U11
3321Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ArvidROOS5k P13
3331Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JennaCEDERBERG PERSSON5k U9
3341SPIF Judo AdrianaPORUBLEV5k U9
3351SPIF Judo LeonKITANA5k U11
3361SPIF Judo OlleBUCHMAYER5k U11
3371SPIF Judo Sofia CORDOVA5k U11
3381Bålsta JK Jaana MARTIKAINEN5k F13
3391Kristinehamns JK KFUM AronLINDQVIST5k U11
3401Kristinehamns JK KFUM AronPRANJIC5k U11
3411Kristinehamns JK KFUM EliasMOSTAD5k U11
3421Kristinehamns JK KFUM TheoKÄRFSTEDT5k U11
3431Kristinehamns JK KFUM WilliamREIMER5k U11
3441IK Södra ElinaCARRASCO5k U9
3451IK Södra FilipHOFLIN5k U9
3461IK Södra TiamBABULFATH5k U11
3471Magas/FINMovsarPLIJEV5k U11
3481Magas/FINMuhammadBALAYEV5k U9
3491Judo Arvika VeraKARLSSON/GÅRLID5k U11
3501Stockholms JK CorneliusISBERG5k U9
3511Stockholms JK KalleMATTSSON5k U11
3521Stockholms JK LoDAHLIN5k U9
3531Stockholms JK PetterTANDE5k U11
3541Tierps JK GabrielHÖRNER6k U11
3551Tierps JK MattisNORMARK MONQVIST6k U11
3561Tierps JK TheoHÖRNER6k U9
3571Tierps JK WilliamHÖRNER6k U11
3581Ålands Judoklubb/FINDaniel FISUN 6k U11
3591Saltsjö JK NathalieMOLIN6k U11
3601Saltsjö JK OscarALM6k U11
3611IK Södra DounjaDJEBBAR6k U11
3621IK Södra LewiAX6k U11
3631IK Södra MeyssemDEJBBAR6k F13
3641Magas/FINMuslimPLIJEV6k P13

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google