Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open III Saturday 13th of October 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday October 5th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Åkersberga JKMaxEBENFELT1d H-73
21Sportpalatset Örebro Budo David HARALDSSON 1d H-81
31Sportpalatset Örebro Budo David HARALDSSON 1d HV-81
41Tierps JK EmmaEKSELL1d D-70
51Uppsala JK LenaKRAUTSCHEID1d D-70
61Frövi JK FrédérikGOURLAY1d H-73
71SPIF JudoLukaszBUMBUL1d H-100
81Finnfighter's TeamMikaATTI1d HV-73
91IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d H21-81
101IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d P18-81
111IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H-81
121IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81
131IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d H21-73
141IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d P18-73
151Täby JK MurielSTEINER1d DV-57
161Judo Club SundsvallRobinLEMON JONSSON1d H-60
171Stockholms JK OscarWIDEGREN1d H21-73
181Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k H-100
191Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k HV-100
201Kristianstad JKKristianPERSSON1k HV-81
211Kristianstad JKLiamANDERBERG1k P18-73
221Högdalens JK FredrikBERGELV1k P18-73
231Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-57
241Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-57
251Uppsala JK Joel SIDEBÄCK1k H-73
261Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k H21-73
271Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k P18-73
281Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k H21-90
291Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k P18-90
301Norrköpings JKDavid VEZENKOSKI1k P18-81
311Norrköpings JKMarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
321Norrköpings JKArvidTURESSON1k P18-66
331SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73
341SPIF Judo TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
351Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN1k D21-63
361Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN1k F18-63
371IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-81
381IK Södra AndersBRISENHEIM1k P18-66
391IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k D21-57
401IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
411IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k H21-81
421IK Södra KevinASPELIN1k P18-66
431IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k H21-73
441IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-73
451Åkersberga JKAlexNGO2d H-66
461Norrköpings JKJimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
471Norrköpings JKJimmyANDERSSON2d HV-90
481Norrköpings JKKevinNESTOR2d H-90
491Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIGORIO2d H-60
501Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIGORIO2d HV-60
511Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P18-60
521Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P15-60
531Högdalens JK BartekLABERG2k H-90
541Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60
551Åkersberga JKAxelKARLBERG2k P18-60
561Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE2k P18-60
571Åkersberga JKEmilWIKMAN2k P15-55
581Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG2k P15-55
591Åkersberga JKVilhemHELJASVAARA2k P15-50
601Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-52
611Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-52
621Landvetter JK KalleOLHANS2k P18-66
631Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ2k P18-73
641Uppsala JK EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k D21-70
651Uppsala JK EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k F18-70
661Uppsala JK Kevin PETTERSSON2k H-81
671Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY2k P15-66
681Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY2k P18-66
691Uppsala JK WilliamSJÖBLOM2k P15-60
701Ekerö BudoKatarinaKASEORG2k DV-63
711Upplands Väsby JK SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52
721Falu JK BjörnHAGLAND2k P18-66
731Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-50
741Norrköpings JKJojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-52
751Storfors JudoklubbMaxFREDRIXON2k P15+73
761Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG2k F15-57
771Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG2k P13
781Porvoon Shirokawa JoelGEISOR2k P18-66
791Porvoon Shirokawa JohannaLEPONEN2k F18-63
801Porvoon Shirokawa SalmaYOUSEF2k F18-70
811Kristinehamns JK KFUM OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-60
821IK Södra FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55
831IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13
841IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P15-46
851IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
861IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13
871IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F15-44
881IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P13
891IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P15-46
901IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60
911IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P18-60
921IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON2k P13
931IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-46
941IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-57
951IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F18-57
961IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTE2k P13
971IK SödraJonthanTHYBERG2k P15-73
981Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P15-46
991Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P18-46
1001Stockholms JK VilmaÖBERG2k F15-57
1011Täby JK Daniel FRISK2k H21-66
1021Täby JK ErikPIRNTKE2k P18-55
1031Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT2k P15-46
1041Stockholms JK NatalBAZAN2k F18-63
1051Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63
1061Högdalens JK AlexanderGUSEV3k P18-73
1071Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV3k P13
1081IF Järfälla Judo NicolaPOBLOCKA3k F15-63
1091Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN 3k P18-81
1101Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63
1111Uppsala JK BenjaminHELLBLOM3k P15-60
1121Uppsala JK DonatVARGA3k P13
1131Uppsala JK LucasLUNDQVIST3k P15-50
1141Ekerö BudoJoarBERGVALL3k F15-44
1151Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN3k P13
1161Knivsta JK JonathanGEMBÄCK3k P15-46
1171Norrköpings JKAlbinMELLBERG3k P18-73
1181Norrköpings JKNatashaBERNTSSON ANDERSSON3k F13
1191Solna Judo Club SixtenSUNDBOM3k P15-50
1201Storfors JudoklubbArthurBERGARE3k P18+90
1211Storfors JudoklubbGhufranKHANDASH3k F18-57
1221Rapatac, Gävle AbdulaSATUYEV3k P13
1231SPIF JudoClaraMAGNUSSON3k F15-63
1241SPIF Judo AugustHAMELIN EKMAN3k P13
1251SPIF Judo IlyaMYADININ3k P15-55
1261SPIF Judo IosephKRATSASHVILI3k P18-81
1271SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
1281Märsta JKBurakCAMURSOY3k HV+100
1291Porvoon Shirokawa JesseRONKAINEN3k P15-46
1301Porvoon Shirokawa JoonasRIEKKINEN3k P15-55
1311Porvoon Shirokawa NiiloLATTU3k P15-46
1321Porvoon Shirokawa BasimYOUSEF3k P15-46
1331Frövi JK EbbaPETERSON3k F13
1341Frövi JK Ebbe LEDIN3k P15-55
1351Frövi JK SigridLEDIN3k F13
1361Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F13
1371Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F15-63
1381Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13
1391Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P15-46
1401Finnfighter's TeamAatosATTI3k P15-60
1411IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11
1421IK Södra LeoPEHRSON3k U11
1431IK Södra MarcelTIHOMIROV3k U11
1441IK Södra AlvinVESTIN3k U11
1451IK Södra RobinMATTSSON3k U11
1461IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k P13
1471IK Södra ToraALTERSTEN3k F13
1481IK Södra VideKVIST-SJUNNERYD3k U11
1491IK SödraHannaMATTSSON3k U11
1501Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13
1511Stockholms JK Luka TRIFKOVIC3k P15-50
1521Täby JK ArianBEYGZADEH3k P15-42
1531Täby JK Emil EKELUND 3k P18-73
1541Täby JK HugoELIASSON3k P15-46
1551Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM3k P15-50
1561Kristianstad JKColinPERSSON4k U9
1571Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING4k U11
1581Oxelösunds JK ErikEKBERG4k P13
1591Högdalens JK MohammadFAWAZA4k H21-73
1601Söderhamns JK LiamSÖDERMAN4k U11
1611Åkersberga JKEliasGRUFMAN4k U11
1621Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBRO4k P13
1631Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k P13
1641Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13
1651Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13
1661Tierps JK Charlotta HÖRNER4k DV+78
1671IF Järfälla Judo SamirPOBLOCKI4k P13
1681Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantinKARPOV4k HV-81
1691Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV 4k H-81
1701Ålands Judoklubb/FINMaria-Louisa PFEIFER 4k U11
1711Ålands Judoklubb/FINYaelKRUKOWER4k F13
1721Tumba JK AlexanderSOMA4k U11
1731Tumba JK CasperLENNGREN4k U11
1741Tumba JK Rijad HUSANOVIC4k U11
1751Tumba JK TemuulenMOLOM4k P15-60
1761Uppsala JK MajaBLUNDON4k F15-57
1771Uppsala JK NoraWINTER4k F13
1781Ekerö BudoEdvinHARGING4k F15+63
1791Ekerö BudoMikaelBRUSKE4k P13
1801Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
1811Frövi JK ElviraSKOGLUND4k U11
1821Frövi JK JuliaVALLSTRÖM4k F15-52
1831Frövi JK KarimHAJIYEV4k U11
1841Frövi JK LuddeMOSSHAGEN4k P13
1851Frövi JK NikeLINDSTRÖM FROMELL4k F13
1861Frövi JK PaulAKAGBOBI4k P13
1871Upplands Väsby JK MikaelVETTENRANTA4k U11
1881Upplands Väsby JK SamuelWILUND4k P13
1891Saltsjö JK AxelWESTERBERG4k P13
1901Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k P13
1911Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11
1921Saltsjö JK WilmaLUNDH4k F13
1931Saltsjö JK ÖrnEIRFJELL4k U11
1941Knivsta JK EliFÄLDT4k P13
1951Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON4k U9
1961Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11
1971Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13
1981Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F15-52
1991Trollhättans JK WilmerMATTSSON4k P13
2001Bollnäs JK Edvard ARWE4k U11
2011Bollnäs JK SixtenARWE4k P13
2021Solna Judo Club FelixCARLSSON4k P13
2031Solna Judo Club VeronikaBRANDQVIST4k F13
2041Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ArvidRYLTENIUS 4k F13
2051Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EdvardSTENHAMMAR4k P13
2061Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ViggoANDERBERG4k U11
2071SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROZOV4k P13
2081SPIF Judo EdvinPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-66
2091SPIF Judo ElliotPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-55
2101SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11
2111SPIF Judo SofiaCORDOVA4k U11
2121SPIF Judo TuguldurGOMBODORJ4k P15-66
2131SPIF Judo Zacharias EL ZEIN4k U11
2141Köpings JK AbbasHUSSEINI4k P13
2151Köpings JK Linus ADASZAK4k P13
2161Köpings JK LukasKLEIN4k P13
2171Märsta JKLucasPETTERSSON4k P13
2181Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC4k H-100
2191Märsta JKMoussaMESSO4k U11
2201Porvoon Shirokawa OliverTIETÄVÄINEN4k P13
2211Frövi JK ElsaPETERSON4k U11
2221Frövi JK LeoLAURELL4k U11
2231Frövi JK ZionTEMO4k P13
2241Borlänge JK OscarERIKSSON4k P13
2251Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
2261IK Södra HabibaBAYATI4k D21-63
2271IK Södra AleksanderNORBERG4k P13
2281IK Södra SimoneWALLENTIN4k U11
2291IK Södra AgatonWAHLSTRÖM4k U11
2301IK Södra AliciaNORSTRÖM4k U11
2311IK Södra ElinaGLADIS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ4k U9
2321IK Södra FilipHOFLIN4k U11
2331IK Södra FredrikNORSTRÖM4k HV+100
2341IK Södra HenningNORD4k U9
2351IK Södra LexODELSTAD4k U11
2361IK Södra LisaVESTIN4k U9
2371IK Södra SelmaWAHLSTRÖM4k U9
2381Täby JK AlvidaÖSTERMAN4k F13
2391Täby JK EdwinLINLÖF4k P13
2401Täby JK FrankBRINGBY4k P13
2411Täby JK KarlKANGAS 4k P15-46
2421Judo Club SundsvallSimonPERSSON4k P13
2431Stockholms JK DayanaORTIZ4k F13
2441Stockholms JK LukasMAKNHOV4k U11
2451Stockholms JK PetterTANDE4k U11
2461Stockholms JK TitusSOLOVJOFF4k P13
2471Havsörnens JK AlbinWILLERS5k U11
2481Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI5k U11
2491Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9
2501Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN5k U11
2511Havsörnens JK Sebastian LILLIESKÖLD5k U11
2521Havsörnens JK WictorABRAHAMSSON5k U11
2531Åkersberga JKAlexanderGOWING5k U9
2541Åkersberga JKPauline LINDQVIST5k U11
2551Sportpalatset Örebro Budo Albin SCHÖLIN5k H21-81
2561Tierps JK GabrielHÖRNER5k U11
2571Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11
2581Tierps JK TheoHÖRNER5k U9
2591Tierps JK WilliamHÖRNER5k U11
2601IF Järfälla Judo NassimPOBLOCKI5k U9
2611Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9
2621Tumba JK Adrian GOUDU5k P13
2631Tumba JK Atiyah KIBINGE5k F13
2641Tumba JK Fredrik WESTERLUND5k U11
2651Tumba JK SamiCHIMAR5k U11
2661Tumba JK SaraSPRUCH5k U9
2671Tumba JK StellaSPRUCH5k U11
2681Tumba JK TemuujinMOLOM5k U11
2691Tumba JK EmilioSAN5k P13
2701Ekerö BudoJohanLJUNGGREN5k HV-90
2711Saltsjö JK AlvinKULLHAMMAR5k U9
2721Saltsjö JK EgonHÄGG5k U9
2731Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9
2741Saltsjö JK PaulFENDRICH5k U11
2751Saltsjö JK TroyLOWTON5k U11
2761Saltsjö JK WilliamCHIANG5k U9
2771Solna Judo Club HampusEKHOLM5k U11
2781Solna Judo Club NikkiRYBERG5k U11
2791Solna Judo Club NilsPEDERSEN5k U11
2801Solna Judo Club SimonHOLMBERG5k U11
2811Solna Judo Club SixtenSTRAND5k U9
2821Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlmaBLAKKESTAD5k U9
2831Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EliasTEWELDE5k U11
2841Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb HjördisRYLTENIUS5k U9
2851Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JennaCEDERBERG PERSSON 5k U9
2861Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Jonathan TEGENFALK5k U9
2871Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb LokeVALO5k U11
2881Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb TrulsANDERBERG5k U9
2891Storfors JudoklubbJonathanLINDKVIST5k U11
2901Rapatac, Gävle AlanSATUYEV5k U11
2911Köpings JK ViktorADASZAK5k U9
2921Märsta JKOscarEVANS5k U9
2931Porvoon Shirokawa GlebTAMMI5k U11
2941Porvoon Shirokawa IsakGEISOR5k P15-73
2951Frövi JK BiancaNORDLUND5k U9
2961Frövi JK DouglasNORDLUND5k U9
2971Frövi JK Frans LILJENROTH5k U9
2981Frövi JK MannoSANDBERG5k U9
2991Frövi JK OlleGLADER5k U9
3001Frövi JK Ruben GÄLMAN5k U9
3011IK Södra TimSELLSTONE5k U9
3021IK Södra LasseLUNDIN5k U11
3031Stockholms JK KalleMATTSSON5k U11
3041Täby JK VilmerRANHAGEN5k U11
3051Stockholms JK CorneliusISBERG5k U9
3061Havsörnens JK NoraHAGLUND6k U9
3071Solna Judo Club DimitrijORDAS6k U11
3081Täby JK ElinaJOHANSSON6k U11
3091Täby JK MårtenWALLGREN6k U11
3101Täby JK Sigge LENNSTRAND 6k U11

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google