Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open III Saturday 13th of October 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday October 5th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Tumba JK Rijad HUSANOVIC4k U11
21Stockholms JK Luka TRIFKOVIC3k P15-50
31Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE2k P18-60
41Havsörnens JK WictorABRAHAMSSON5k U11
51Köpings JK Linus ADASZAK4k P13
61Köpings JK ViktorADASZAK5k U9
71Frövi JK PaulAKAGBOBI4k P13
81IK Södra ToraALTERSTEN3k F13
91Kristianstad JKLiamANDERBERG1k P18-73
101Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb TrulsANDERBERG5k U9
111Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ViggoANDERBERG4k U11
121Norrköpings JKJimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
131Norrköpings JKJimmyANDERSSON2d HV-90
141Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-57
151Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-57
161Bollnäs JK Edvard ARWE4k U11
171Bollnäs JK SixtenARWE4k P13
181IK Södra KevinASPELIN1k P18-66
191IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-46
201Finnfighter's TeamAatosATTI3k P15-60
211Finnfighter's TeamMikaATTI1d HV-73
221IK Södra HabibaBAYATI4k D21-63
231Stockholms JK NatalBAZAN2k F18-63
241Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63
251Norrköpings JKMarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
261Storfors JudoklubbArthurBERGARE3k P18+90
271Högdalens JK FredrikBERGELV1k P18-73
281Ekerö BudoJoarBERGVALL3k F15-44
291Norrköpings JKNatashaBERNTSSON ANDERSSON3k F13
301Täby JK ArianBEYGZADEH3k P15-42
311Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI5k U11
321Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlmaBLAKKESTAD5k U9
331SPIF Judo TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
341IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k H21-73
351IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-73
361Uppsala JK MajaBLUNDON4k F15-57
371IK Södra FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55
381Solna Judo Club VeronikaBRANDQVIST4k F13
391Täby JK FrankBRINGBY4k P13
401IK Södra AndersBRISENHEIM1k P18-66
411Ekerö BudoMikaelBRUSKE4k P13
421SPIF JudoLukaszBUMBUL1d H-100
431IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTE2k P13
441IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-81
451IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k H21-81
461Märsta JKBurakCAMURSOY3k HV+100
471Solna Judo Club FelixCARLSSON4k P13
481Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JennaCEDERBERG PERSSON 5k U9
491Saltsjö JK WilliamCHIANG5k U9
501Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9
511Tumba JK SamiCHIMAR5k U11
521SPIF Judo SofiaCORDOVA4k U11
531Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k P13
541Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13
551Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN1k D21-63
561Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN1k F18-63
571SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73
581Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIGORIO2d H-60
591Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIGORIO2d HV-60
601Åkersberga JKMaxEBENFELT1d H-73
611Saltsjö JK ÖrnEIRFJELL4k U11
621Oxelösunds JK ErikEKBERG4k P13
631Täby JK Emil EKELUND 3k P18-73
641Solna Judo Club HampusEKHOLM5k U11
651Tierps JK EmmaEKSELL1d D-70
661SPIF Judo Zacharias EL ZEIN4k U11
671Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING4k U11
681Täby JK HugoELIASSON3k P15-46
691Borlänge JK OscarERIKSSON4k P13
701Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBRO4k P13
711Märsta JKOscarEVANS5k U9
721Högdalens JK MohammadFAWAZA4k H21-73
731Saltsjö JK PaulFENDRICH5k U11
741Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k P13
751Storfors JudoklubbMaxFREDRIXON2k P15+73
761Täby JK Daniel FRISK2k H21-66
771Knivsta JK EliFÄLDT4k P13
781IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13
791IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P15-46
801IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13
811IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F15-44
821IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P13
831IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P15-46
841Porvoon Shirokawa IsakGEISOR5k P15-73
851Porvoon Shirokawa JoelGEISOR2k P18-66
861Knivsta JK JonathanGEMBÄCK3k P15-46
871Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k H21-90
881Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k P18-90
891Frövi JK OlleGLADER5k U9
901IK Södra ElinaGLADIS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ4k U9
911SPIF Judo TuguldurGOMBODORJ4k P15-66
921Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P18-60
931Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P15-60
941Tumba JK Adrian GOUDU5k P13
951Frövi JK FrédérikGOURLAY1d H-73
961Åkersberga JKAlexanderGOWING5k U9
971Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-52
981Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-52
991Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F13
1001Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F15-63
1011Åkersberga JKEliasGRUFMAN4k U11
1021Högdalens JK AlexanderGUSEV3k P18-73
1031Kristinehamns JK KFUM OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-60
1041Frövi JK Ruben GÄLMAN5k U9
1051Falu JK BjörnHAGLAND2k P18-66
1061Havsörnens JK NoraHAGLUND6k U9
1071Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
1081Frövi JK KarimHAJIYEV4k U11
1091Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
1101SPIF Judo AugustHAMELIN EKMAN3k P13
1111Sportpalatset Örebro Budo David HARALDSSON 1d H-81
1121Sportpalatset Örebro Budo David HARALDSSON 1d HV-81
1131Ekerö BudoEdvinHARGING4k F15+63
1141Åkersberga JKVilhemHELJASVAARA2k P15-50
1151Uppsala JK BenjaminHELLBLOM3k P15-60
1161IK Södra FilipHOFLIN4k U11
1171IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k P13
1181Solna Judo Club SimonHOLMBERG5k U11
1191Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM3k P15-50
1201Köpings JK AbbasHUSSEINI4k P13
1211IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H-81
1221IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81
1231Saltsjö JK EgonHÄGG5k U9
1241Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-50
1251Tierps JK Charlotta HÖRNER4k DV+78
1261Tierps JK GabrielHÖRNER5k U11
1271Tierps JK TheoHÖRNER5k U9
1281Tierps JK WilliamHÖRNER5k U11
1291Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV3k P13
1301Stockholms JK CorneliusISBERG5k U9
1311IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
1321Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13
1331Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P15-46
1341IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60
1351IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P18-60
1361IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON2k P13
1371Täby JK ElinaJOHANSSON6k U11
1381Täby JK KarlKANGAS 4k P15-46
1391Åkersberga JKAxelKARLBERG2k P18-60
1401Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG2k P15-55
1411Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantinKARPOV4k HV-81
1421Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV 4k H-81
1431Ekerö BudoKatarinaKASEORG2k DV-63
1441Storfors JudoklubbGhufranKHANDASH3k F18-57
1451Tumba JK Atiyah KIBINGE5k F13
1461Köpings JK LukasKLEIN4k P13
1471SPIF Judo IosephKRATSASHVILI3k P18-81
1481Uppsala JK LenaKRAUTSCHEID1d D-70
1491Ålands Judoklubb/FINYaelKRUKOWER4k F13
1501Saltsjö JK AlvinKULLHAMMAR5k U9
1511IK Södra VideKVIST-SJUNNERYD3k U11
1521Upplands Väsby JK SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52
1531Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11
1541Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13
1551Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F15-52
1561Högdalens JK BartekLABERG2k H-90
1571SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
1581Porvoon Shirokawa NiiloLATTU3k P15-46
1591Frövi JK LeoLAURELL4k U11
1601Frövi JK Ebbe LEDIN3k P15-55
1611Frövi JK SigridLEDIN3k F13
1621Judo Club SundsvallRobinLEMON JONSSON1d H-60
1631Tumba JK CasperLENNGREN4k U11
1641Täby JK Sigge LENNSTRAND 6k U11
1651Porvoon Shirokawa JohannaLEPONEN2k F18-63
1661Frövi JK Frans LILJENROTH5k U9
1671Havsörnens JK Sebastian LILLIESKÖLD5k U11
1681Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13
1691Storfors JudoklubbJonathanLINDKVIST5k U11
1701Åkersberga JKPauline LINDQVIST5k U11
1711Frövi JK NikeLINDSTRÖM FROMELL4k F13
1721Täby JK EdwinLINLÖF4k P13
1731Ekerö BudoJohanLJUNGGREN5k HV-90
1741Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG2k F15-57
1751Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG2k P13
1761Saltsjö JK TroyLOWTON5k U11
1771Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9
1781Saltsjö JK WilmaLUNDH4k F13
1791IK Södra LasseLUNDIN5k U11
1801Uppsala JK LucasLUNDQVIST3k P15-50
1811SPIF JudoClaraMAGNUSSON3k F15-63
1821Stockholms JK LukasMAKNHOV4k U11
1831Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON4k U9
1841Trollhättans JK WilmerMATTSSON4k P13
1851IK Södra RobinMATTSSON3k U11
1861IK SödraHannaMATTSSON3k U11
1871Stockholms JK KalleMATTSSON5k U11
1881Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P15-46
1891Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P18-46
1901Norrköpings JKAlbinMELLBERG3k P18-73
1911Märsta JKMoussaMESSO4k U11
1921Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC4k H-100
1931Tumba JK TemuujinMOLOM5k U11
1941Tumba JK TemuulenMOLOM4k P15-60
1951SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROZOV4k P13
1961Frövi JK LuddeMOSSHAGEN4k P13
1971SPIF Judo IlyaMYADININ3k P15-55
1981Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ2k P18-73
1991Norrköpings JKKevinNESTOR2d H-90
2001Åkersberga JKAlexNGO2d H-66
2011IK Södra AleksanderNORBERG4k P13
2021IK Södra HenningNORD4k U9
2031Frövi JK BiancaNORDLUND5k U9
2041Frövi JK DouglasNORDLUND5k U9
2051Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN3k P13
2061IK Södra AliciaNORSTRÖM4k U11
2071IK Södra FredrikNORSTRÖM4k HV+100
2081IK Södra LexODELSTAD4k U11
2091Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11
2101Landvetter JK KalleOLHANS2k P18-66
2111Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11
2121Solna Judo Club DimitrijORDAS6k U11
2131Stockholms JK DayanaORTIZ4k F13
2141Solna Judo Club NilsPEDERSEN5k U11
2151IK Södra LeoPEHRSON3k U11
2161SPIF Judo EdvinPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-66
2171SPIF Judo ElliotPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-55
2181Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k H-100
2191Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k HV-100
2201Kristianstad JKColinPERSSON4k U9
2211Kristianstad JKKristianPERSSON1k HV-81
2221Judo Club SundsvallSimonPERSSON4k P13
2231Frövi JK EbbaPETERSON3k F13
2241Frövi JK ElsaPETERSON4k U11
2251Uppsala JK Kevin PETTERSSON2k H-81
2261Märsta JKLucasPETTERSSON4k P13
2271Ålands Judoklubb/FINMaria-Louisa PFEIFER 4k U11
2281Täby JK ErikPIRNTKE2k P18-55
2291IF Järfälla Judo NicolaPOBLOCKA3k F15-63
2301IF Järfälla Judo NassimPOBLOCKI5k U9
2311IF Järfälla Judo SamirPOBLOCKI4k P13
2321Täby JK VilmerRANHAGEN5k U11
2331Porvoon Shirokawa JoonasRIEKKINEN3k P15-55
2341Porvoon Shirokawa JesseRONKAINEN3k P15-46
2351Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63
2361IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11
2371Solna Judo Club NikkiRYBERG5k U11
2381Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb HjördisRYLTENIUS5k U9
2391Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ArvidRYLTENIUS 4k F13
2401Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k H21-73
2411Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k P18-73
2421SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11
2431Tumba JK EmilioSAN5k P13
2441Frövi JK MannoSANDBERG5k U9
2451Rapatac, Gävle AbdulaSATUYEV3k P13
2461Rapatac, Gävle AlanSATUYEV5k U11
2471Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT2k P15-46
2481Sportpalatset Örebro Budo Albin SCHÖLIN5k H21-81
2491IK Södra TimSELLSTONE5k U9
2501Uppsala JK Joel SIDEBÄCK1k H-73
2511Uppsala JK WilliamSJÖBLOM2k P15-60
2521Frövi JK ElviraSKOGLUND4k U11
2531Stockholms JK TitusSOLOVJOFF4k P13
2541Tumba JK AlexanderSOMA4k U11
2551Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY2k P15-66
2561Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY2k P18-66
2571Tumba JK SaraSPRUCH5k U9
2581Tumba JK StellaSPRUCH5k U11
2591Norrköpings JKJojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-52
2601Täby JK MurielSTEINER1d DV-57
2611Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60
2621Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EdvardSTENHAMMAR4k P13
2631Solna Judo Club SixtenSTRAND5k U9
2641Solna Judo Club SixtenSUNDBOM3k P15-50
2651IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d H21-73
2661IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d P18-73
2671Söderhamns JK LiamSÖDERMAN4k U11
2681Porvoon Shirokawa GlebTAMMI5k U11
2691Stockholms JK PetterTANDE4k U11
2701Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Jonathan TEGENFALK5k U9
2711Frövi JK ZionTEMO4k P13
2721Uppsala JK EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k D21-70
2731Uppsala JK EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k F18-70
2741Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EliasTEWELDE5k U11
2751IK SödraJonthanTHYBERG2k P15-73
2761Porvoon Shirokawa OliverTIETÄVÄINEN4k P13
2771IK Södra MarcelTIHOMIROV3k U11
2781Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13
2791Norrköpings JKArvidTURESSON1k P18-66
2801Frövi JK JuliaVALLSTRÖM4k F15-52
2811Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb LokeVALO5k U11
2821Uppsala JK DonatVARGA3k P13
2831IK Södra AlvinVESTIN3k U11
2841IK Södra LisaVESTIN4k U9
2851Upplands Väsby JK MikaelVETTENRANTA4k U11
2861Norrköpings JKDavid VEZENKOSKI1k P18-81
2871IK Södra AgatonWAHLSTRÖM4k U11
2881IK Södra SelmaWAHLSTRÖM4k U9
2891IK Södra SimoneWALLENTIN4k U11
2901IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k D21-57
2911IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
2921IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-57
2931IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F18-57
2941Täby JK MårtenWALLGREN6k U11
2951Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9
2961Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN5k U11
2971Saltsjö JK AxelWESTERBERG4k P13
2981Tumba JK Fredrik WESTERLUND5k U11
2991Stockholms JK OscarWIDEGREN1d H21-73
3001Åkersberga JKEmilWIKMAN2k P15-55
3011Havsörnens JK AlbinWILLERS5k U11
3021Upplands Väsby JK SamuelWILUND4k P13
3031Uppsala JK NoraWINTER4k F13
3041Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN 3k P18-81
3051IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d H21-81
3061IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d P18-81
3071Porvoon Shirokawa SalmaYOUSEF2k F18-70
3081Porvoon Shirokawa BasimYOUSEF3k P15-46
3091Stockholms JK VilmaÖBERG2k F15-57
3101Täby JK AlvidaÖSTERMAN4k F13

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google