Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open IV Saturday 25th November 2017 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday November 17th 2017.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category
11SPIF Judo Rebecca BUCKHOLT5k U11
21SPIF Judo Rebecca BUCKHOLT5k U11
31SPIF Judo Ben RABINOWICZ5k U11
41SPIF Judo Ben RABINOWICZ5k U11
51Ippon, NorgeAxelAAMODT5k U9
61Ippon, NorgeHeddaAAMODT3k F15-40
71Ippon, NorgeNicolayAAMODT4k P15-42
81Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE3k P15-60
91Ippon, NorgeAndreas ABELLA-AMBJØRNDALEN3k P18-73
101Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MansurABUBAKAROV2k P15-50
111Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MansurABUBAKAROV2k P18-50
121Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb AdamACHOUR3k P13
131Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb AdamACHOUR3k P15-50
141Västerviks JK JohnADOLFSSON3k H-73
151Södertälje JK DavidAHLQVIST1k H21-55
161Södertälje JK DavidAHLQVIST1k P18-55
171Södertälje JK SamuelAHLQVIST2k P15-38
181Söderhamns JK AbdulAKAIMOV3k P15-42
191SPIF Judo SlavaAKIMOV4k P13
201Uppsala JK Fabian ALLENBY5k U9
211Trollhättans JK LukasALLEVÅG4k U11
221IK Södra SamuelALM1d H21-66
231Ippon, NorgeErikALSGAARD1d H-81
241Ippon, NorgeRosaALSGAARD1k D-63
251Ippon, NorgeRosaALSGAARD1k D21-63
261SPIF Judo Adam AMANBAEV4k P13
271Söderhamns JK HamzatAMKHADOV3k P13
281Köpings JK DavidANDERSSON4k P15+73
291Västerviks JK EmmaANDERSSON3k D-57
301Saltsjö JK MattiasANDERSSON2k P18-66
311Trollhättans JK AmandaANDERSSON4k F13
321Trosa Vagnhärad kfAlfredANDERSSON4k P15-60
331Vara Judoklubb NeoANDERSSON4k U11
341Vara Judoklubb WiggoANDERSSON3k P15-66
351Nacka JK LeoANDERSSON FERNHOLM 4k U11
361Landvetter JK DavidARAMBURO4k P15-50
371Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-63
381Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-63
391SPIF Judo ArvidARPEGÅRD5k U9
401IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P13
411IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-42
421SPIF Judo ViktorATAMASOV5k U9
431Ippon, NorgeVetleAUSTENÅ FREDRIKSEN2k P13
441Ippon, NorgeVetleAUSTENÅ FREDRIKSEN2k P15-38
451Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb PatriksAUZENBERG4k P13
461Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb PatriksAUZENBERG4k P15-38
471IK Södra HannaBABULFATH4k U11
481IK Södra TaraBABULFATH3k F13
491IK Södra TiamBABULFATH5k U9
501Åtvidabergs JK TrinityBAILEY OLSSON3k F15-52
511Lugi JK KarlBAKER1d HV-90
521Åkersberga JKCelioBAROSA1k HV-81
531Täby JK DavidBAYON5k H-90
541Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN3k F15-63
551Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN3k F18-63
561Borlänge JK MelinaBEISCHER3k F15-44
571Åkersberga JKRedouaneBENSELEMA1d HV-90
581Tumba JK AlexanderBERGE FINN4k P13
591Judo Club Sundsvall EliasBERGQVIST3k P13
601Åkersberga JKLarsBERGSTRÖM1k H-73
611Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI 5k U11
621Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Dennis AlexanderBJERTNES2k P15-42
631Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Dennis AlexanderBJERTNES2k P18-46
641Saltsjö JK CarlBJURLING3k P18-66
651Sleipnir IcelandStefán Steinn BJÖRGVINSSON6k U11
661Borås JK CarlBJÖRKLUND1k H21-73
671Borås JK CarlBJÖRKLUND1k P18-73
681SPIF Judo PetterBLOMDAHL4k P13
691SPIF Judo TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-73
701Södertälje JK DaphneBLOMMÉ3k D21-63
711Södertälje JK DaphneBLOMMÉ3k F18-63
721IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-66
731Uppsala JK MajaBLUNDON4k F15-52
741Borås JK JohnBODEKLINT3k P15-42
751SPIF Judo BodilaBOKOFO4k P13
761Uppsala JK JuliusBOMAN5k U11
771Uppsala JK SamuelBOMAN4k U11
781SPIF Judo MartinBOMAN1k H21-81
791SPIF Judo MartinBOMAN1k P18-81
801IK Södra FelixBRAATZ3k P15-55
811Ippon, NorgeMartinBREKKE-JENSEN2k P15-46
821Ippon, NorgeMartinBREKKE-JENSEN2k P18-46
831Ippon, NorgeTorsteinBREKKE-JENSEN3k P13
841Ippon, NorgeTorsteinBREKKE-JENSEN3k U11
851Täby JK EbbaBRISTEDT6k U9
861SPIF Judo AlbinBROMAN1k H21-90
871SPIF Judo AlbinBROMAN1k P18-90
881Ekerö Budo MikaelBRUSKE4k U11
891Ekerö Budo NicklasBRUSKE5k HV-81
901SPIF Judo OlleBUCHMAYER5k U9
911SPIF Judo StellaBUCHMAYER4k F13
921IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-73
931IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTHE3k U11
941Ippon, NorgeJostein4k P15-60
951Ippon, NorgeJostein4k P18-60
961SPIF Judo GeorgCARLGREN5k U9
971SPIF Judo GeorgCARLGREN5k U9
981Falu JK AlfCARLSSON2k H-81
991Solna Judo Club FelixCARLSSON5k U11
1001IK Södra ElinaCARRASCO5k U9
1011Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9
1021Tumba JK SamiCHIMAR5k U11
1031Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb AlfredoCHINCHILLA5d H-73
1041Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb AlfredoCHINCHILLA5d HV-73
1051Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MiguelCHINCHILLA2k P15-50
1061Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MiguelCHINCHILLA2k P18-50
1071Köpings JK MyCHRISTENSTENSEN3k F15+63
1081Ålands Judoklubb/FINViggo CLEMES4k P13
1091Norrköpings JK DejanCOLIC1d HV-100
1101Norrköpings JK NikolaCOLIC3k U11
1111SPIF Judo SofiaCORDOVA5k U11
1121Upplands Väsby JK AdamCOX3k P18-81
1131Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k U11
1141Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13
1151Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN2k D21-63
1161Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN2k F18-63
1171Falu JK DavidDALILYAN3k P13
1181SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ2k H21-73
1191SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ2k P18-73
1201Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb PaoloDAVALOS3k P13
1211Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb PaoloDAVALOS3k P15-46
1221Asker Judo Club /NORIngvildDEKEYSER3k D21-52
1231Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MarijaDELIC5k F18-63
1241Upplands Väsby JK EliasDJEGHAB4k P18-81
1251Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MarkDON2k P13
1261Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MarkDON2k P15-38
1271Tumba JK BartekDRZAZGA5k U11
1281Trollhättans JK EbbaEDSTJÄRNA5k U9
1291IK Södra LeoEFRON4k U11
1301Judo Club ReykjavikKariEGILSSON4k P15-60
1311Saltsjö JK ÖrnEIRFJELL5k U11
1321Oxelösunds JK ErikEKBERG4k U11
1331Saltsjö JK LoveEKBERG4k P13
1341Karlstad JK WilliamEKEROTH3k P15-38
1351Karlstad JK WilliamEKEROTH 3k P13
1361Solna Judo Club HampusEKHOLM5k U11
1371SPIF Judo YousefEL ZEIN4k P15-46
1381SPIF Judo ZachariasEL ZEIN5k U11
1391Uppsala JK NazmiEL-MASRI5k U11
1401Ekerö Budo LutfiELBAWARACHI6k U9
1411Ekerö Budo RamiELBAWARACHI4k U11
1421Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING5k U11
1431Täby JK HugoELIASSON3k P15-38
1441Trosa Vagnhärad kfTildaENGELBREKTSSON4k U11
1451Saltsjö JK LukasENGHOLM1k H21-73
1461Lilla Edets JK AlvaENGLUND3k F13
1471Lilla Edets JK WernerENGLUND5k U11
1481SPIF Judo AlvaERICSON5k U11
1491SPIF Judo VincentERICSON4k P13
1501Saltsjö JK NiloERIKSSON4k U11
1511Borlänge JK OscarERIKSSON4k P13
1521Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBO5k U11
1531Sportpalatset Örebro Budo AdamFAGERDAHL3k H21-73
1541Sportpalatset Örebro Budo AdamFAGERDAHL3k P18-73
1551Ippon, NorgeAdrianFEIGER4k U9
1561Åkersberga JKAndreFERREIRA4k P13
1571Täby JK MoaFLODMAN4k U11
1581Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k U11
1591Knivsta JK EliFÄLT4k U11
1601IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13
1611IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13
1621IK Södra AugustGAMRELL3k P13
1631Judo Club ReykjavikHakonGARDARSSON4k P15-60
1641Kristinehamns JK KFUM PatrikGARDSIÖ2d HV-81
1651Stockholms JK HenryGHISLER4k P13
1661IK Södra AnnaGIORGI4k U9
1671IK Södra LouisGIORGI4k U9
1681Knivsta JK EmilGLAD2k P18-81
1691Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P15-60
1701Ålands Judoklubb/FINRöskvaGOTTBERG3k F15-52
1711Ålands Judoklubb/FINRöskva GOTTBERG 3k F13
1721Landvetter JK EmelieGRANUDD3k F13
1731Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-44
1741Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-44
1751Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD4k F13
1761Åkersberga JKEliasGRUFMAN5k U11
1771Ippon, NorgeNinoGUBBERUD3k P13
1781Ippon, NorgeNinoGUBBERUD3k U11
1791Sleipnir IcelandGuðmundur StefánGUNNARSSON6k HV+100
1801Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON2k H21-60
1811Landvetter JK HugoGUSTAFSSON2k P18-60
1821Kristinehamns JK KFUM OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P15-55
1831Solna Judo Club AdrianGUZMAN5k U11
1841Judo Club ÍRKarenGUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR2k F18-63
1851Sleipnir IcelandGunnar Örn GUÐMUNDSSON3k P15-66
1861Sleipnir IcelandHelgi ÞórGUÐMUNDSSON6k U11
1871Köpings JK MarcusGYMNING1k H-81
1881Tumba JK GrigorHAKOBYAN4k P18-55
1891Sportpalatset Örebro Budo DavidHARALDSSON1d H-81
1901Sportpalatset Örebro Budo DavidHARALDSSON 1d HV-81
1911Ekerö Budo EdvinHARGING4k P15-66
1921Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb IsmaeelHASSAN3k P13
1931Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb IsmaeelHASSAN3k P15-55
1941JK Aktiv HannesHEDENBLAD4k P15-50
1951JK Aktiv Joel HEDENBLAD2k H21-73
1961JK Aktiv HannesHEDENBLAD4k P13
1971JK Aktiv JoelHEDENBLAD1k P18-73
1981Judo Club ReykjavikKjartanHEIDARSSON2k P15-66
1991Åkersberga JKVilhelmHELJASVAARA 3k P15-50
2001Uppsala JK BenjaminHELLBLOM4k P15-55
2011Frövi JK UnoHELLMAN3k P13
2021Rättviks JK LennartHELLSTRÖM 2k P15-55
2031Rättviks JK Magnus HELLSTRÖM 1k HV-81
2041Rättviks JK BengtHELLSTRÖM. 3k P13
2051Ippon, NorgeTineHETLAND3k F15-48
2061Ippon, NorgeTineHETLAND3k F18-48
2071Judo Club ReykjavikSkarphedinnHJALTASON4k P15-73
2081IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k U11
2091Åkersberga JKOscarHOLMQVIST5k P15+73
2101Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM4k F13
2111IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81
2121Borlänge JK EmiliaHÄGG3k F13
2131Borlänge JK EmiliaHÄGG3k F15-44
2141Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P13
2151Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-46
2161Ålands Judoklubb/FINLinusHÖGLUND1k H21-60
2171Ålands Judoklubb/FINLinus HÖGLUND1k P18-60
2181Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV4k U11
2191Judo Club ReykjavikEmilienINGIMUNDARSON4k P15-73
2201Asker Judo Club /NORSolveig IRGENS1d DV-63
2211Upplands Väsby JK GabrielISAKSSON2k P15-50
2221Oxelösunds JK HugoIVARSSON4k U11
2231Oxelösunds JK JakobIVARSSON4k U11
2241Borås JK JakobJELIC4k P13
2251IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P13
2261IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-55
2271Ekerö Budo FilipJINNEKLINT3k P13
2281Ekerö Budo TomasJINNEKLINT3k HV-100
2291Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13
2301Borås JK JohnJOHANSSON2k P15-55
2311Borås JK WilmerJOHANSSON1k P18-66
2321IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON3k P15-55
2331IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON3k P13
2341Stockholms JK CarlJOHANSSON1k P18-66
2351Havsörnens JK TuvaJOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM5k U11
2361Täby JK KarlKANGAS4k P15-42
2371Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS2k F15-63
2381Köpings JK EmiliaKANGAS2k F18-63
2391Åkersberga JKAxelKARLBERG3k P15-50
2401Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG3k P13
2411Norrköpings JK JackKARLSSON4k U11
2421Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV4k HV-81
2431Ålands Judoklubb/FINDaniil KARPOV 4k U11
2441Nummelan JudoElmoKERÄNEN4k U11
2451Nummelan JudoEmmiKERÄNEN5k U9
2461Södertälje JK GregoryKLEIN1k H-81
2471Södertälje JK GregoryKLEIN1k HV-81
2481Söderhamns JK AlhamKOHI4k F13
2491Söderhamns JK AlyasKOHI4k U9
2501Söderhamns JK ShahKOHI3k H21-73
2511Söderhamns JK ShahKOHI3k P18-73
2521Södertälje JK JosephKRATSASHVILI5k P18-73
2531Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Jørn TerjeKREKLING3d HV-81
2541Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb SindreKREKLING2k P15-50
2551SPIF Judo EliasKURBANOV5k U9
2561IK Södra VideKVIST SJUNNERYD4k U9
2571Kristinehamns JK KFUM TheoKÄRFSTEDT5k U9
2581Upplands Väsby JK Saga KÄVRESTAD2k F15-52
2591Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11
2601Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13
2611Asker Judo Club /NORThomasLAMA3k P18-73
2621IF Järfälla Judo AlgotLANDHAGEN4k P13
2631Tierps JK PatrikLARSSON3k H-90
2641SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
2651SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
2661SPIF Judo Petronella LARSSON2k F18-57
2671SPIF Judo Petronella LARSSON2k F18-57
2681Kroppefjälls IF PelleLARSSON5k U9
2691Södertälje JK SimonLARSSON3k P15-66
2701Södertälje JK SimonLARSSON3k P18-66
2711Lahden JS/FINEllaLAVIKAINEN3k F15-57
2721Frövi JK EbbeLEDIN4k P15-50
2731Frövi JK Sigrid LEDIN4k U11
2741IK Södra AlmaLENGYEL3k F13
2751Tumba JK CasperLENNGREN5k U9
2761Täby JK JonathanLINDBLOM4k P15-55
2771Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK5k U11
2781Uppsala JK TrulsLINHÄLL4k P13
2791Täby JK EdwinLINLÖF5k U11
2801Judo Club ÍRAleksandraLIS2k F18-70
2811JK Aktiv Konrad LJUNGQVIST1k H21-73
2821JK Aktiv KonradLJUNGQVIST1k P18-73
2831JK Aktiv MelkerLJUNGQVIST1k P18-73
2841Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG3k F13
2851Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG3k P13
2861Stockholms JK VincentLUNDBERG4k P13
2871Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JasmineLUNDBORG3k F13
2881Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JasmineLUNDBORG3k F15-52
2891Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9
2901Saltsjö JK WilmaLUNDH4k U11
2911SPIF Judo CamillaLUNDKVIST1k F18-63
2921SPIF Judo SandraLUNDKVIST1d D21-57
2931Uppsala JK LucasLUNDQVIST3k P15-42
2941Oxelösunds JK TorLUNDSTRÖM3k P15-50
2951SPIF Judo AhmadMADANI1k H-66
2961SPIF Judo AhmadMADANI1k H-66
2971SPIF Judo AhmadMADANI1k H21-66
2981SPIF Judo AhmadMADANI1k H21-66
2991SPIF Judo ClaraMAGNUSSON3k F15-57
3001Täby JK MovitzMALMLUND2k P15+73
3011Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb CarlMALMQVIST1d H-60
3021Åkersberga JKRamadanMAMEDOV4k U11
3031Åkersberga JKRustamMAMEDOV1k HV-90
3041IK Södra NiklasMANNERVIK2k P15-46
3051IK Södra NiklasMANNERVIK2k P18-46
3061Solna Judo Club CarlMANNHEIMER6k U9
3071Åkersberga JKMansourMANSOUR5k U11
3081Södertälje JK HaniMASOUDI3k P15+73
3091Söderhamns JK AslanMATAEV3k P13
3101Söderhamns JK HalidMATAEV3k P15-60
3111Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON5k U9
3121Trollhättans JK WilmerMATTSSON4k U11
3131IK Södra HannaMATTSSON3k U9
3141IK Södra RobinMATTSSON3k U9
3151Stockholms JK KalleMATTSSON4k U9
3161Stockholms JK NilsMATTSSON1k P18+90
3171Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON3k P13
3181Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON3k P15-42
3191Tumba JK AlexanderMERDZAN5k U11
3201Nacka JK AndreasMESCHKE3k HV-90
3211Täby JK IsacMILTON4k P13
3221Saltsjö JK HerkusMINEIKIS5k U9
3231JK Aktiv AndreaMOCANOSKI3k F13
3241JK Aktiv MaximMOCANOSKI 3k P15-73
3251Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb HugoMOLANDER5k U11
3261Tierps JK PatrikMOLIN3k H-81
3271Tierps JK PatrikMOLIN3k HV-81
3281SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROZOV5k U11
3291Karlstad JK WilleMORÉN ANDERSSON5k U9
3301Karlstad JK LeoMORÉN ANDERSSON 3k P13
3311SPIF Judo IlyaMYADININ4k P13
3321Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ3k P15-66
3331Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ3k P18-66
3341Uppsala JK EliasMÄNTYLÄ2k H21-73
3351Uppsala JK EliasMÄNTYLÄ2k P18-73
3361Stockholms JK Alexander MÅRLÖV4k P13
3371Norrköpings JK HenryMÖLLER1k HV-81
3381Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Jonathan NAKSHBANDI4k P13
3391Borås JK AliceNEJDERÅS3k F13
3401Borås JK JakobNEJDERÅS1k P18-60
3411SPIF Judo ArtjomNEMIRA4k P15-66
3421Norrköpings JK JoelNESTOR4k U11
3431Norrköpings JK KevinNESTOR1d H-90
3441Uppsala JK ToveNIELSEN3k F15-44
3451IK Södra HayleyNIELSEN3k U11
3461IK Södra IanNIELSEN3k U9
3471Norrköpings JK JojoNILSSON2k D-48
3481Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN4k U11
3491JK Aktiv NoraNYBY2k F18-57
3501JK Aktiv NoraNYBY2k F15-57
3511Borlänge JK HugoNYVALL2k P13
3521Upplands Väsby JK MarcusODIN1k P18-66
3531SPIF Judo AndreasOFNER1k P18-73
3541SPIF Judo AntonOFNER5k U11
3551Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11
3561Landvetter JK KalleOLHANS2k P15-55
3571Upplands Väsby JK AliceOLSSON5k U11
3581Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11
3591Stockholms JK Dayana ORTIZ4k F13
3601IK Södra SimonPARKER1k P18-73
3611Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV2k H21-55
3621Nacka JK HeydarPASHAEV2k P18-55
3631Nacka JK PashaPASHAEV1k H21-66
3641Nacka JK PashaPASHAEV1k P18-66
3651Solna Judo Club NilsPEDERSEN6k U9
3661IK Södra LeoPEHRSON4k U11
3671SPIF Judo EdvinPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P13
3681SPIF Judo ElliotPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P13
3691Tierps JK AlxPERSSON4k U11
3701IK Södra TheoPERSSON3k U11
3711Judo Club Sundsvall SimonPERSSON4k U11
3721Frövi JK EbbaPETERSON4k U11
3731Frövi JK ElsaPETERSON4k U9
3741Västerviks JK Adrian PETERSSON3k H-66
3751Västerviks JK Adrian PETERSSON3k P18-66
3761Kristinehamns JK KFUM JimmyPETTERSON2d H-81
3771Uppsala JK KevinPETTERSSON3k H-81
3781Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb AnistenPIUS3k P13
3791Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb AnistenPIUS3k P15-42
3801Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb EgilstenPIUS2k P15-42
3811Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb EgilstenPIUS2k P18-46
3821IF Järfälla Judo NicolaPOBLOCKA4k F13
3831IF Järfälla Judo SamirPOBLOCKI4k U11
3841SPIF Judo MilanPOPOVIC4k P13
3851Saltsjö JK ErikPOSKUS5k U11
3861Meido-Kan HelsinkiTaaviPUOLIVÄLI5k U11
3871Sleipnir IcelandHeiðún FjólaPÁLSDÓTTIR1k D21-78
3881Sleipnir IcelandJóhannes PÁLSSON4k F13
3891SPIF Judo TugiiQUINSEW2k H21-73
3901Ippon, NorgeAndreasRABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER3k P13
3911Ippon, NorgeAndreasRABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER3k U11
3921Ippon, NorgeKristianRABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER3k P15-46
3931Ippon, NorgeKristianRABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER3k P18-46
3941Ippon, NorgeMagnusRABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER2k H21-73
3951Ippon, NorgeMagnusRABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER2k P18-73
3961IK Södra SimonRAUKAS4k U11
3971Åkersberga JKMartinREPFENNIG3k HV-90
3981Sleipnir IcelandJóel HelgiREYNISSON3k P15-66
3991SPIF Judo MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS2k F15-63
4001SPIF Judo MayaRIBEIRO NOVAIS2k F18-63
4011Falu JK Douglas 5RINK1k H-81
4021Växjö JK IsacRIPSÄTER1k P18-55
4031Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Trym ArneROMNES3k P13
4041Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Trym ArneROMNES3k P15-46
4051Ippon, NorgeMarcusROMNÆS2k P15-42
4061Judo-KanTuomasRONKAINEN1k H-73
4071Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ArvidROOS5k U11
4081Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessaROSBÄCK3k F15-63
4091Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F13
4101IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11
4111Norrköpings JK ChristofferROSÉN4k H-90
4121Sleipnir IcelandIngólfurRÖGNVALDSSON2k F18-70
4131Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb VictorRØED2k H21-55
4141Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb VictorRØED2k P18-55
4151Täby JK EmilSAHLIN5k U11
4161SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON5k U11
4171Tumba JK EmilioSAN4k P13
4181Trollhättans JK RasmusSANDBLOM2k H21-73
4191Rapatac, Gävle Abdulla SATUYEV3k P13
4201Uppsala JK EliasSAYED5k P13
4211Stockholms JK AdamSCHMIDT4k P18-66
4221Stockholms JK Lovisa SCHMIDT 4k F18-57
4231Södertälje JK LauraSCHNEIDER4k F13
4241Södertälje JK SomaSCHNEIDER3k P15-50
4251Uppsala JK FredrikSCHULZE4k HV-73
4261Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT3k P15-42
4271Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT3k P13
4281Trosa Vagnhärad kfPouyaSEDGHI1k H-73
4291Stockholms JK JohannesSEGERSTEN4k P18-60
4301Uppsala JK SebastianSELIRAND4k P13
4311Söderhamns JK VacheSEROBYAN3k P18-60
4321Uppsala JK JoelSIDEBÄCK1k H21-73
4331Uppsala JK WilliamSJÖBLOM3k P15-46
4341Åkersberga JKOttoSJÖLING5k U11
4351IK Södra JakobSJÖSTRÖM4k U9
4361IK Södra KlaraSJÖSTRÖM4k F13
4371IK Södra SimonSJÖSTRÖM4k U11
4381Norrköpings JK LudwigSKARIN5k U9
4391Ekerö Budo JakobSKOGSBERG5k U9
4401Täby JK AyaneSMITH6k U9
4411Täby JK KasumiSMITH5k U11
4421Tumba JK AlexanderSOMA5k U9
4431Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb IlezSOSLANGIREEV3k P13
4441Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb IlezSOSLANGIREEV3k U11
4451Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MusaSOSLANGIREEV2k P13
4461Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb MusaSOSLANGIREEV2k P15-42
4471DOWN ASSOCIATION BUCHAREST - SPECIAL NEEDS SPORTS CLUBNicuSPERIUS1d H-60
4481Borås JK AlvinSTALLGÅRD4k P15-50
4491Täby JK TheodorSTEEN3k P15-38
4501Södertälje JK Wilhelm STEINBECK3k P15-60
4511Knivsta JK IdaSTEINER5k U9
4521Knivsta JK JohanSTEINER1k P18-73
4531Knivsta JK LinnéaSTEINER5k U9
4541Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-55
4551Upplands Väsby JK AlvinSTENBERG3k P13
4561SPIF Judo AliceSTENBERG5k U9
4571SPIF Judo AliceSTENBERG5k U9
4581Uppsala JK JakobSTENBRINK3k P18-66
4591Norrköpings JK SimonSTENBÄCK1k P18-66
4601Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EdvardSTENHAMMAR5k U11
4611Ippon, NorgeSigurd GrotleSTOKKE1k H-66
4621Ippon, NorgeSigurd GrotleSTOKKE1k H21-66
4631Knivsta JK HugoSUNDELIN2k P18-66
4641Upplands Väsby JK IsaacSVEDBERG HOLMBERG3k P15-50
4651Vänersborgs JK AlvaSVENSSON AXZELL2k F15-63
4661Vänersborgs JK JennySVESSON4k DV-78
4671Västerviks JK JoakimSWÄRD 4k H-90
4681Frövi JK MalteSÄFSTRÖM RYDEN4k U11
4691Linköpings JK EmmaTASNADI3k F15-52
4701Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb RufusTHOMÉ4k U11
4711Saltsjö JK MichelleTIEMAN3k F15-63
4721Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC 4k P13
4731IK Södra MarselTSIKHAMIRAU3k U11
4741ÍR judo clubKubaTUMOWSKI4k P15+73
4751SPIF Judo DilshodTURDIEV4k H-73
4761Norrköpings JK ArvidTURESSON1k P18-66
4771Norrköpings JK FolkeTURESSON2k P15-46
4781Åkersberga JKSamirTURSUNOV3k P15-50
4791Bollnäs JK AntonTÖRNROS3k U11
4801Bollnäs JK JenniferTÖRNROS3k F15-63
4811Lilla Edets JK ElsaUTBY3k F15+63
4821Uppsala JK DonatVARGA4k P13
4831Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb LucaVARGAS3k P13
4841Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb LucaVARGAS3k U11
4851Trollhättans JK FrejaVELANDER4k F13
4861Trollhättans JK SmillaVELANDER5k U9
4871Norrköpings JK DavidVEZENKOSKI2k P15-73
4881Norrköpings JK DavidVEZENKOSKI2k P18-73
4891Sleipnir IcelandGabriel Ægir VIGNISSON4k F15-57
4901Judo Club ÍRGísliVILBORGARSON2d H-73
4911Sleipnir IcelandKári RagúelsVÍÐISSON4k P18-81
4921Vara Judoklubb AnilWAHIDI4k H21-66
4931Sleipnir IcelandGuðbjörg EmilíaWALKER6k U11
4941IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
4951IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-52
4961Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9
4971Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN 5k U11
4981Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Leon SuratinWANGEN2k P15-46
4991Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb Leon SuratinWANGEN2k P18-46
5001Sleipnir IcelandMichael AnthonyWEAVER 2k HV-100
5011Nacka JK PeterWENSBÖRN2d HV-81
5021Tumba JK IsakWERNER4k U11
5031Landvetter JK PontusWERNER3k P13
5041Landvetter JK TindraWESTER2k F15-52
5051Landvetter JK WilliamWESTER2k H21-81
5061Landvetter JK WilliamWESTER2k P18-81
5071Saltsjö JK AxelWESTERBERG5k P13
5081SPIF Judo OliverWESTERBERG4k P13
5091Tumba JK FredrikWESTERLUND5k U11
5101Kristinehamns JK KFUM AlbinWIK3k P15-66
5111Åkersberga JKEmil WIKMAN3k P13
5121Uppsala JK Nora WINTER4k F13
5131Ippon, NorgeHåkonWIRAK2k H21-55
5141Ippon, NorgeHåkonWIRAK2k P18-55
5151Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN3k P18-81
5161Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN 3k P15+73
5171Havsörnens JK MiraWÅHLANDER6k U9
5181IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1k P18-81
5191Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb JamalYAHIA2k P15-50
5201Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb JamalYAHIA2k P18-50
5211Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb SamiYAHIA3k P13
5221Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb SamiYAHIA3k P15-42
5231Ippon, NorgeLinusYSTANES ANDERSEN3k U11
5241Ippon, NorgeNicolayYSTANES ANDERSEN3k P18-50
5251Södertälje JK LukaZIVANOVIC4k P13
5261SPIF Judo DoniyorZOKIROV4k P15-73
5271Rättviks JK MathildaÅKESSON 3k D21-63
5281Rättviks JK Mathilda ÅKESSON 3k F18-63
5291Ekerö Budo JoacimÖHRN1k HV-81
5301IK Södra ViktorÖRLUND2k P15-50
5311IK Södra ViktorÖRLUND2k P18-50
5321Täby JK AlvidaÖSTERMAN4k F13
5331JK Aktiv Gretha ÖSTLIND2k F18-52
5341JK Aktiv Gretha ÖSTLIND 2k F15-52

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2017


Add by Google