Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open III Saturday 13th of October 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday October 5th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Finnfighter's TeamAatosATTI3k P15-60
21Köpings JK AbbasHUSSEINI4k P13
31Rapatac, Gävle AbdulaSATUYEV3k P13
41Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9
51Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k H21-73
61Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k P18-73
71Tumba JK Adrian GOUDU5k P13
81IK Södra AgatonWAHLSTRÖM4k U11
91Rapatac, Gävle AlanSATUYEV5k U11
101Havsörnens JK AlbinWILLERS5k U11
111Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ2k P18-73
121Norrköpings JKAlbinMELLBERG3k P18-73
131Sportpalatset Örebro Budo Albin SCHÖLIN5k H21-81
141IK Södra AleksanderNORBERG4k P13
151SPIF Judo AlekseiMOROZOV4k P13
161Åkersberga JKAlexNGO2d H-66
171Högdalens JK AlexanderGUSEV3k P18-73
181Åkersberga JKAlexanderGOWING5k U9
191Tumba JK AlexanderSOMA4k U11
201Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
211Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
221IK Södra AliciaNORSTRÖM4k U11
231Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlmaBLAKKESTAD5k U9
241Täby JK AlvidaÖSTERMAN4k F13
251Saltsjö JK AlvinKULLHAMMAR5k U9
261IK Södra AlvinVESTIN3k U11
271IK Södra AndersBRISENHEIM1k P18-66
281Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIGORIO2d H-60
291Stockholms JK AndreaDE GIGORIO2d HV-60
301Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k H-100
311Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k HV-100
321IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k D21-57
331IK Södra AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
341Täby JK ArianBEYGZADEH3k P15-42
351Storfors JudoklubbArthurBERGARE3k P18+90
361Norrköpings JKArvidTURESSON1k P18-66
371Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ArvidRYLTENIUS 4k F13
381Tumba JK Atiyah KIBINGE5k F13
391SPIF Judo AugustHAMELIN EKMAN3k P13
401IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P13
411IK Södra AugustGAMRELL2k P15-46
421Åkersberga JKAxelKARLBERG2k P18-60
431Saltsjö JK AxelWESTERBERG4k P13
441Högdalens JK BartekLABERG2k H-90
451Porvoon Shirokawa BasimYOUSEF3k P15-46
461Uppsala JK BenjaminHELLBLOM3k P15-60
471Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P18-60
481Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P15-60
491Frövi JK BiancaNORDLUND5k U9
501Falu JK BjörnHAGLAND2k P18-66
511Märsta JKBurakCAMURSOY3k HV+100
521Havsörnens JK CarmelinaELDING4k U11
531Tumba JK CasperLENNGREN4k U11
541Tierps JK Charlotta HÖRNER4k DV+78
551SPIF JudoClaraMAGNUSSON3k F15-63
561Kristianstad JKColinPERSSON4k U9
571Stockholms JK CorneliusISBERG5k U9
581Täby JK Daniel FRISK2k H21-66
591IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60
601IK Södra DavidJOHANSSON2k P18-60
611Sportpalatset Örebro Budo David HARALDSSON 1d H-81
621Sportpalatset Örebro Budo David HARALDSSON 1d HV-81
631Norrköpings JKDavid VEZENKOSKI1k P18-81
641Stockholms JK DayanaORTIZ4k F13
651Solna Judo Club DimitrijORDAS6k U11
661Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV3k P13
671Uppsala JK DonatVARGA3k P13
681Frövi JK DouglasNORDLUND5k U9
691Frövi JK EbbaPETERSON3k F13
701Frövi JK Ebbe LEDIN3k P15-55
711Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EdvardSTENHAMMAR4k P13
721Bollnäs JK Edvard ARWE4k U11
731Ekerö BudoEdvinHARGING4k F15+63
741SPIF Judo EdvinPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-66
751Täby JK EdwinLINLÖF4k P13
761Saltsjö JK EgonHÄGG5k U9
771Åkersberga JKEiricAARDALSBAKKE2k P18-60
781Knivsta JK EliFÄLDT4k P13
791Åkersberga JKEliasGRUFMAN4k U11
801Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb EliasTEWELDE5k U11
811IK Södra ElinaGLADIS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ4k U9
821Täby JK ElinaJOHANSSON6k U11
831SPIF Judo ElliotPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-55
841Frövi JK ElsaPETERSON4k U11
851Saltsjö JK EltonLUNDH5k U9
861Frövi JK ElviraSKOGLUND4k U11
871Uppsala JK EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k D21-70
881Uppsala JK EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k F18-70
891Åkersberga JKEmilWIKMAN2k P15-55
901Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k H21-90
911Knivsta JK EmilGLAD1k P18-90
921Täby JK Emil EKELUND 3k P18-73
931Havsörnens JK EmiliaBINI5k U11
941Tumba JK EmilioSAN5k P13
951Tierps JK EmmaEKSELL1d D-70
961Oxelösunds JK ErikEKBERG4k P13
971IK Södra ErikROSENKRANS3k U11
981Täby JK ErikPIRNTKE2k P18-55
991Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-52
1001Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-52
1011Solna Judo Club FelixCARLSSON4k P13
1021IK Södra FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55
1031IK Södra FilipHOFLIN4k U11
1041IK Södra FilipJOHANSSON2k P13
1051IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d H21-81
1061IK Södra FilipWÅHLIN1d P18-81
1071Täby JK FrankBRINGBY4k P13
1081Frövi JK Frans LILJENROTH5k U9
1091Högdalens JK FredrikBERGELV1k P18-73
1101IK Södra FredrikNORSTRÖM4k HV+100
1111Tumba JK Fredrik WESTERLUND5k U11
1121Frövi JK FrédérikGOURLAY1d H-73
1131Tierps JK GabrielHÖRNER5k U11
1141SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73
1151Storfors JudoklubbGhufranKHANDASH3k F18-57
1161Porvoon Shirokawa GlebTAMMI5k U11
1171IK Södra HabibaBAYATI4k D21-63
1181Solna Judo Club HampusEKHOLM5k U11
1191IK SödraHannaMATTSSON3k U11
1201IK Södra HenningNORD4k U9
1211Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb HjördisRYLTENIUS5k U9
1221IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P13
1231IK Södra HubertGALATZ2k P15-46
1241Tierps JK HugoOIVA5k U11
1251Saltsjö JK HugoFORSELIUS4k P13
1261Täby JK HugoELIASSON3k P15-46
1271SPIF Judo IlyaMYADININ3k P15-55
1281SPIF Judo IosephKRATSASHVILI3k P18-81
1291Porvoon Shirokawa IsakGEISOR5k P15-73
1301Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb JennaCEDERBERG PERSSON 5k U9
1311Porvoon Shirokawa JesseRONKAINEN3k P15-46
1321Norrköpings JKJimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
1331Norrköpings JKJimmyANDERSSON2d HV-90
1341Åkersberga JKJoakimESSEBRO4k P13
1351Ekerö BudoJoarBERGVALL3k F15-44
1361Porvoon Shirokawa JoelGEISOR2k P18-66
1371Uppsala JK Joel SIDEBÄCK1k H-73
1381Ekerö BudoJohanLJUNGGREN5k HV-90
1391Porvoon Shirokawa JohannaLEPONEN2k F18-63
1401Norrköpings JKJojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-52
1411Knivsta JK JonathanGEMBÄCK3k P15-46
1421Storfors JudoklubbJonathanLINDKVIST5k U11
1431Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb Jonathan TEGENFALK5k U9
1441IK SödraJonthanTHYBERG2k P15-73
1451Porvoon Shirokawa JoonasRIEKKINEN3k P15-55
1461Frövi JK JuliaVALLSTRÖM4k F15-52
1471Åkersberga JKJulianDAHLQVIST4k P13
1481Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON4k U9
1491Landvetter JK KalleOLHANS2k P18-66
1501IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-81
1511IK Södra KalleBÅÅTHE1k H21-81
1521Stockholms JK KalleMATTSSON5k U11
1531Frövi JK KarimHAJIYEV4k U11
1541Täby JK KarlKANGAS 4k P15-46
1551Ekerö BudoKatarinaKASEORG2k DV-63
1561Norrköpings JKKevinNESTOR2d H-90
1571IK Södra KevinASPELIN1k P18-66
1581Uppsala JK Kevin PETTERSSON2k H-81
1591IK Södra KimASPELIN2k P15-46
1601Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantinKARPOV4k HV-81
1611Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantin KARPOV 4k H-81
1621Kristianstad JKKristianPERSSON1k HV-81
1631IK Södra LasseLUNDIN5k U11
1641Uppsala JK LenaKRAUTSCHEID1d D-70
1651Frövi JK LeoLAURELL4k U11
1661IK Södra LeoPEHRSON3k U11
1671IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H-81
1681IK Södra LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81
1691IK Södra LexODELSTAD4k U11
1701Kristianstad JKLiamANDERBERG1k P18-73
1711Söderhamns JK LiamSÖDERMAN4k U11
1721Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY2k P15-66
1731Uppsala JK LiamSPIBEY2k P18-66
1741Havsörnens JK LilyeWALLIN5k U9
1751Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F13
1761Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F15-63
1771Saltsjö JK LinusNORLIN3k P13
1781Köpings JK Linus ADASZAK4k P13
1791IK Södra LisaVESTIN4k U9
1801Havsörnens JK LiwiaWALLIN5k U11
1811Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb LokeVALO5k U11
1821Uppsala JK LucasLUNDQVIST3k P15-50
1831Märsta JKLucasPETTERSSON4k P13
1841Frövi JK LuddeMOSSHAGEN4k P13
1851Stockholms JK LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13
1861Stockholms JK Luka TRIFKOVIC3k P15-50
1871Söderhamns JK LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60
1881Köpings JK LukasKLEIN4k P13
1891Stockholms JK LukasMAKNHOV4k U11
1901SPIF JudoLukaszBUMBUL1d H-100
1911Uppsala JK MajaBLUNDON4k F15-57
1921IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-57
1931IK Södra MalouWALLENTIN2k F18-57
1941Frövi JK MannoSANDBERG5k U9
1951IK Södra MarcelTIHOMIROV3k U11
1961Ålands Judoklubb/FINMaria-Louisa PFEIFER 4k U11
1971Norrköpings JKMarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
1981IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d H21-73
1991IK Södra MartinSÖDERBERG1d P18-73
2001Täby JK MartinHOVERHJELM3k P15-50
2011Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P13
2021Borlänge JK MattiasJOBS3k P15-46
2031Åkersberga JKMaxEBENFELT1d H-73
2041Storfors JudoklubbMaxFREDRIXON2k P15+73
2051Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-57
2061Landvetter JK MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-57
2071Finnfighter's TeamMikaATTI1d HV-73
2081Ekerö BudoMikaelBRUSKE4k P13
2091Upplands Väsby JK MikaelVETTENRANTA4k U11
2101Märsta JKMilanMILOSEVIC4k H-100
2111Trollhättans JK MiraKÖRDEL4k U11
2121Högdalens JK MohammadFAWAZA4k H21-73
2131Märsta JKMoussaMESSO4k U11
2141Täby JK MurielSTEINER1d DV-57
2151Täby JK MårtenWALLGREN6k U11
2161IF Järfälla Judo NassimPOBLOCKI5k U9
2171Stockholms JK NatalBAZAN2k F18-63
2181Stockholms JK NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63
2191Norrköpings JKNatashaBERNTSSON ANDERSSON3k F13
2201IF Järfälla Judo NicolaPOBLOCKA3k F15-63
2211Porvoon Shirokawa NiiloLATTU3k P15-46
2221Frövi JK NikeLINDSTRÖM FROMELL4k F13
2231Solna Judo Club NikkiRYBERG5k U11
2241Solna Judo Club NilsPEDERSEN5k U11
2251Havsörnens JK NoraHAGLUND6k U9
2261Uppsala JK NoraWINTER4k F13
2271Porvoon Shirokawa OliverTIETÄVÄINEN4k P13
2281Frövi JK OlleGLADER5k U9
2291Märsta JKOscarEVANS5k U9
2301Borlänge JK OscarERIKSSON4k P13
2311Kristinehamns JK KFUM OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-60
2321Stockholms JK OscarWIDEGREN1d H21-73
2331Frövi JK PaulAKAGBOBI4k P13
2341Saltsjö JK PaulFENDRICH5k U11
2351SPIF Judo PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
2361Åkersberga JKPauline LINDQVIST5k U11
2371Täby JK PeterSCHYLDT2k P15-46
2381Stockholms JK PetterTANDE4k U11
2391IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k H21-73
2401IK Södra PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-73
2411Knivsta JK RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-50
2421IK Södra RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
2431Tumba JK Rijad HUSANOVIC4k U11
2441IK Södra RobinMATTSSON3k U11
2451Judo Club SundsvallRobinLEMON JONSSON1d H-60
2461Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN1k D21-63
2471Köpings JK RonjaDAHLÉN1k F18-63
2481Frövi JK Ruben GÄLMAN5k U9
2491Upplands Väsby JK SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52
2501Porvoon Shirokawa SalmaYOUSEF2k F18-70
2511Tumba JK SamiCHIMAR5k U11
2521IF Järfälla Judo SamirPOBLOCKI4k P13
2531Upplands Väsby JK SamuelWILUND4k P13
2541IK Södra SamuelHOFLIN3k P13
2551Tumba JK SaraSPRUCH5k U9
2561Åkersberga JKSebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13
2571SPIF Judo SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11
2581Havsörnens JK Sebastian LILLIESKÖLD5k U11
2591IK Södra SelmaWAHLSTRÖM4k U9
2601Täby JK Sigge LENNSTRAND 6k U11
2611Frövi JK SigridLEDIN3k F13
2621Solna Judo Club SimonHOLMBERG5k U11
2631Judo Club SundsvallSimonPERSSON4k P13
2641IK Södra SimoneWALLENTIN4k U11
2651Bollnäs JK SixtenARWE4k P13
2661Solna Judo Club SixtenSTRAND5k U9
2671Solna Judo Club SixtenSUNDBOM3k P15-50
2681SPIF Judo SofiaCORDOVA4k U11
2691Tumba JK StellaSPRUCH5k U11
2701Tumba JK TemuujinMOLOM5k U11
2711Tumba JK TemuulenMOLOM4k P15-60
2721Tierps JK TheoHÖRNER5k U9
2731Saltsjö JK TheoOLSSON4k U11
2741IK Södra TimSELLSTONE5k U9
2751Stockholms JK TitusSOLOVJOFF4k P13
2761Åkersberga JKTorKARLBERG2k P15-55
2771SPIF Judo TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
2781IK Södra ToraALTERSTEN3k F13
2791Saltsjö JK TroyLOWTON5k U11
2801Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb TrulsANDERBERG5k U9
2811SPIF Judo TuguldurGOMBODORJ4k P15-66
2821Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG2k F15-57
2831Ålands Judoklubb/FINValterWOIVALIN 3k P18-81
2841Ålands Judoklubb/FINVanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63
2851Solna Judo Club VeronikaBRANDQVIST4k F13
2861Linköpings JK VidarLOVANG2k P13
2871IK Södra VideKVIST-SJUNNERYD3k U11
2881Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb ViggoANDERBERG4k U11
2891Köpings JK ViktorADASZAK5k U9
2901IK Södra ViktorBÅÅTE2k P13
2911Åkersberga JKVilhemHELJASVAARA2k P15-50
2921Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13
2931Trollhättans JK ViljaKÖRDEL4k F15-52
2941Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P15-46
2951Stockholms JK VilleMATTSSON2k P18-46
2961Stockholms JK VilmaÖBERG2k F15-57
2971Täby JK VilmerRANHAGEN5k U11
2981Åkersberga JKVincentDAHLQVIST4k P13
2991IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F13
3001IK Södra WeronikaGALATZ2k F15-44
3011Havsörnens JK WictorABRAHAMSSON5k U11
3021Tierps JK WilliamHÖRNER5k U11
3031Uppsala JK WilliamSJÖBLOM2k P15-60
3041Saltsjö JK WilliamCHIANG5k U9
3051Saltsjö JK WilmaLUNDH4k F13
3061Trollhättans JK WilmerMATTSSON4k P13
3071Ålands Judoklubb/FINYaelKRUKOWER4k F13
3081SPIF Judo Zacharias EL ZEIN4k U11
3091Frövi JK ZionTEMO4k P13
3101Saltsjö JK ÖrnEIRFJELL4k U11

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google