Login or Subscribe (Optional)

Welcome to IK Södra Judo




IK Södra homepage  Invitation Entry form  List of entrants  Change/Delete  Live results  ©  Send-It      Manual (PDF/ENG)
Södra Judo Open III Saturday 13th of October 2018 in Haninge, Stockholm
Klubbar från Sverige ! Var vänliga och gör era anmälningar HÄR ! Tack  
Entries not later than Friday October 5th 2018.
 PLEASE NOTE! Only clubs can register competitors NOT individuals.

Row Nbr Club First name Family name Grade Category
11Bollnäs JK Edvard ARWE4k U11
22 SixtenARWE4k P13
31Borlänge JK LinneaGRANVOLD3k F13
42 LinneaGRANVOLD3k F15-63
53 MattiasJOBS3k P13
64 MattiasJOBS3k P15-46
75 OscarERIKSSON4k P13
81Ekerö BudoJohanLJUNGGREN5k HV-90
92 EdvinHARGING4k F15+63
103 JoarBERGVALL3k F15-44
114 KatarinaKASEORG2k DV-63
125 MikaelBRUSKE4k P13
131Falu JK BjörnHAGLAND2k P18-66
141Finnfighter's TeamAatosATTI3k P15-60
152 MikaATTI1d HV-73
161Frövi JK AliHAJIYEV4k U11
172 ElviraSKOGLUND4k U11
183 FrédérikGOURLAY1d H-73
194 JuliaVALLSTRÖM4k F15-52
205 KarimHAJIYEV4k U11
216 LuddeMOSSHAGEN4k P13
227 NikeLINDSTRÖM FROMELL4k F13
238 PaulAKAGBOBI4k P13
249 BiancaNORDLUND5k U9
2510 DouglasNORDLUND5k U9
2611 EbbaPETERSON3k F13
2712 Ebbe LEDIN3k P15-55
2813 ElsaPETERSON4k U11
2914 Frans LILJENROTH5k U9
3015 LeoLAURELL4k U11
3116 MannoSANDBERG5k U9
3217 OlleGLADER5k U9
3318 Ruben GÄLMAN5k U9
3419 SigridLEDIN3k F13
3520 ZionTEMO4k P13
3621 AliHAJIYEV4k U11
371Havsörnens JK AlbinWILLERS5k U11
382 CarmelinaELDING4k U11
393 EmiliaBINI5k U11
404 LilyeWALLIN5k U9
415 LiwiaWALLIN5k U11
426 NoraHAGLUND6k U9
437 Sebastian LILLIESKÖLD5k U11
448 WictorABRAHAMSSON5k U11
451Högdalens JK AlexanderGUSEV3k P18-73
462 BartekLABERG2k H-90
473 FredrikBERGELV1k P18-73
484 MohammadFAWAZA4k H21-73
491IF Järfälla Judo NassimPOBLOCKI5k U9
502 NicolaPOBLOCKA3k F15-63
513 SamirPOBLOCKI4k P13
521IK SödraHannaMATTSSON3k U11
532 JonthanTHYBERG2k P15-73
541IK Södra HabibaBAYATI4k D21-63
552 TimSELLSTONE5k U9
563 ErikROSENKRANS3k U11
574 FelixBRAATZ2k P15-55
585 HubertGALATZ2k P13
596 HubertGALATZ2k P15-46
607 KalleBÅÅTHE1k P18-81
618 LeoPEHRSON3k U11
629 MarcelTIHOMIROV3k U11
6310 RasmusJIMMERHOLT2k P15-60
6411 WeronikaGALATZ2k F13
6512 WeronikaGALATZ2k F15-44
6613 AleksanderNORBERG4k P13
6714 AugustGAMRELL2k P13
6815 AugustGAMRELL2k P15-46
6916 SimoneWALLENTIN4k U11
7017 AgatonWAHLSTRÖM4k U11
7118 AliciaNORSTRÖM4k U11
7219 AlvinVESTIN3k U11
7320 AndersBRISENHEIM1k P18-66
7421 AngelaWALLENTIN1k D21-57
7522 AngelaWALLENTIN1k F18-57
7623 DavidJOHANSSON2k P15-60
7724 DavidJOHANSSON2k P18-60
7825 ElinaGLADIS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ4k U9
7926 FilipHOFLIN4k U11
8027 FilipJOHANSSON2k P13
8128 FilipWÅHLIN1d H21-81
8229 FilipWÅHLIN1d P18-81
8330 FredrikNORSTRÖM4k HV+100
8431 HenningNORD4k U9
8532 KalleBÅÅTHE1k H21-81
8633 KevinASPELIN1k P18-66
8734 KimASPELIN2k P15-46
8835 LasseLUNDIN5k U11
8936 LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H-81
9037 LeonidasHYTÖNEN1d H21-81
9138 LexODELSTAD4k U11
9239 LisaVESTIN4k U9
9340 MalouWALLENTIN2k F15-57
9441 MalouWALLENTIN2k F18-57
9542 MartinSÖDERBERG1d H21-73
9643 MartinSÖDERBERG1d P18-73
9744 PontusBLOMSTRAND1k H21-73
9845 PontusBLOMSTRAND1k P18-73
9946 RobinMATTSSON3k U11
10047 SamuelHOFLIN3k P13
10148 SelmaWAHLSTRÖM4k U9
10249 ToraALTERSTEN3k F13
10350 VideKVIST-SJUNNERYD3k U11
10451 ViktorBÅÅTE2k P13
1051Judo Club SundsvallSimonPERSSON4k P13
1062 RobinLEMON JONSSON1d H-60
1071Knivsta JK AdamRÖNNEVALL1k H21-73
1082 AdamRÖNNEVALL1k P18-73
1093 EliFÄLDT4k P13
1104 EmilGLAD1k H21-90
1115 EmilGLAD1k P18-90
1126 JonathanGEMBÄCK3k P15-46
1137 RasmusHÅKANSON2k P15-50
1141Kristianstad JKAndreasPERSSON1k H-100
1152 AndreasPERSSON1k HV-100
1163 ColinPERSSON4k U9
1174 KristianPERSSON1k HV-81
1185 LiamANDERBERG1k P18-73
1191Kristinehamns JK KFUM OscarGUSTAVSSON2k P18-60
1201Köpings JK AbbasHUSSEINI4k P13
1212 Linus ADASZAK4k P13
1223 LukasKLEIN4k P13
1234 RonjaDAHLÉN1k D21-63
1245 RonjaDAHLÉN1k F18-63
1256 ViktorADASZAK5k U9
1261Landvetter JK FeliciaGRANUDD2k F15-52
1272 FeliciaGRANUDD2k F18-52
1283 KalleOLHANS2k P18-66
1294 MelinaARAMBURO1k D21-57
1305 MelinaARAMBURO1k F18-57
1311Linköpings JK TyraLOVANG2k F15-57
1322 VidarLOVANG2k P13
1331Märsta JKBurakCAMURSOY3k HV+100
1342 LucasPETTERSSON4k P13
1353 MilanMILOSEVIC4k H-100
1364 MoussaMESSO4k U11
1375 OscarEVANS5k U9
1381Norrköpings JKAlbinMELLBERG3k P18-73
1392 David VEZENKOSKI1k P18-81
1403 JimmyANDERSSON2d H-90
1414 JimmyANDERSSON2d HV-90
1425 JojoSTALKE NILSSON2k D-52
1436 KevinNESTOR2d H-90
1447 MarkusBENGTSSON1k P18-81
1458 NatashaBERNTSSON ANDERSSON3k F13
1469 ArvidTURESSON1k P18-66
1471Oxelösunds JK Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P18-60
1482 Benjamin GONZALEZ 2k P15-60
1493 ErikEKBERG4k P13
1501Porvoon Shirokawa GlebTAMMI5k U11
1512 IsakGEISOR5k P15-73
1523 JesseRONKAINEN3k P15-46
1534 JoelGEISOR2k P18-66
1545 JohannaLEPONEN2k F18-63
1556 JoonasRIEKKINEN3k P15-55
1567 NiiloLATTU3k P15-46
1578 OliverTIETÄVÄINEN4k P13
1589 SalmaYOUSEF2k F18-70
15910 BasimYOUSEF3k P15-46
1601Rapatac, Gävle AbdulaSATUYEV3k P13
1612 AlanSATUYEV5k U11
1621Saltsjö JK AlvinKULLHAMMAR5k U9
1632 AxelWESTERBERG4k P13
1643 EgonHÄGG5k U9
1654 EltonLUNDH5k U9
1665 HugoFORSELIUS4k P13
1676 LinusNORLIN3k P13
1687 PaulFENDRICH5k U11
1698 TheoOLSSON4k U11
1709 TroyLOWTON5k U11
17110 WilliamCHIANG5k U9
17211 WilmaLUNDH4k F13
17312 ÖrnEIRFJELL4k U11
1741Solna Judo Club DimitrijORDAS6k U11
1752 FelixCARLSSON4k P13
1763 HampusEKHOLM5k U11
1774 NikkiRYBERG5k U11
1785 NilsPEDERSEN5k U11
1796 SimonHOLMBERG5k U11
1807 SixtenSTRAND5k U9
1818 SixtenSUNDBOM3k P15-50
1829 VeronikaBRANDQVIST4k F13
1831SPIF JudoLukaszBUMBUL1d H-100
1842 ClaraMAGNUSSON3k F15-63
1851SPIF Judo GantulgaDASHDORJ1k H21-73
1862 AlekseiMOROZOV4k P13
1873 AugustHAMELIN EKMAN3k P13
1884 EdvinPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-66
1895 ElliotPERNÄNG THORMODSEN4k P15-55
1906 IlyaMYADININ3k P15-55
1917 IosephKRATSASHVILI3k P18-81
1928 PaulinaLARSSON3k F13
1939 SebastianSAMUELSSON4k U11
19410 SofiaCORDOVA4k U11
19511 TorBLOMDAHL1k P18-81
19612 TuguldurGOMBODORJ4k P15-66
19713 Zacharias EL ZEIN4k U11
1981Sportpalatset Örebro Budo Albin SCHÖLIN5k H21-81
1992 David HARALDSSON 1d H-81
2003 David HARALDSSON 1d HV-81
2011Stockholms JK KalleMATTSSON5k U11
2022 LukaTRIFKOVIC3k P13
2033 Luka TRIFKOVIC3k P15-50
2044 VilleMATTSSON2k P15-46
2055 VilleMATTSSON2k P18-46
2066 VilmaÖBERG2k F15-57
2077 AndreaDE GIGORIO2d H-60
2088 AndreaDE GIGORIO2d HV-60
2099 DayanaORTIZ4k F13
21010 LukasMAKNHOV4k U11
21111 NatalBAZAN2k F18-63
21212 OscarWIDEGREN1d H21-73
21313 PetterTANDE4k U11
21414 TitusSOLOVJOFF4k P13
21515 CorneliusISBERG5k U9
21616 NatalyBAZAN2k F15-63
2171Storfors JudoklubbArthurBERGARE3k P18+90
2182 GhufranKHANDASH3k F18-57
2193 JonathanLINDKVIST5k U11
2204 MaxFREDRIXON2k P15+73
2211Söderhamns JK DjabrailIBRAGIMOV3k P13
2222 LiamSÖDERMAN4k U11
2233 LukasSTENBACKA2k P15-60
2241Tierps JK Charlotta HÖRNER4k DV+78
2252 EmmaEKSELL1d D-70
2263 GabrielHÖRNER5k U11
2274 HugoOIVA5k U11
2285 TheoHÖRNER5k U9
2296 WilliamHÖRNER5k U11
2301Trollhättans JK JunieMATTSSON4k U9
2312 MiraKÖRDEL4k U11
2323 ViljaKÖRDEL4k F13
2334 ViljaKÖRDEL4k F15-52
2345 WilmerMATTSSON4k P13
2351Tumba JK AdamCHIMAR5k U9
2362 Adrian GOUDU5k P13
2373 AlexanderSOMA4k U11
2384 Atiyah KIBINGE5k F13
2395 CasperLENNGREN4k U11
2406 Fredrik WESTERLUND5k U11
2417 Rijad HUSANOVIC4k U11
2428 SamiCHIMAR5k U11
2439 SaraSPRUCH5k U9
24410 StellaSPRUCH5k U11
24511 TemuujinMOLOM5k U11
24612 TemuulenMOLOM4k P15-60
24713 EmilioSAN5k P13
2481Tyresö Judo & Jujutsuklubb AlmaBLAKKESTAD5k U9
2492 ArvidRYLTENIUS 4k F13
2503 EdvardSTENHAMMAR4k P13
2514 EliasTEWELDE5k U11
2525 HjördisRYLTENIUS5k U9
2536 JennaCEDERBERG PERSSON 5k U9
2547 Jonathan TEGENFALK5k U9
2558 LokeVALO5k U11
2569 TrulsANDERBERG5k U9
25710 ViggoANDERBERG4k U11
2581Täby JK AlvidaÖSTERMAN4k F13
2592 ArianBEYGZADEH3k P15-42
2603 Daniel FRISK2k H21-66
2614 EdwinLINLÖF4k P13
2625 ElinaJOHANSSON6k U11
2636 Emil EKELUND 3k P18-73
2647 ErikPIRNTKE2k P18-55
2658 FrankBRINGBY4k P13
2669 HugoELIASSON3k P15-46
26710 KarlKANGAS 4k P15-46
26811 MartinHOVERHJELM3k P15-50
26912 MurielSTEINER1d DV-57
27013 MårtenWALLGREN6k U11
27114 PeterSCHYLDT2k P15-46
27215 Sigge LENNSTRAND 6k U11
27316 VilmerRANHAGEN5k U11
2741Upplands Väsby JK MikaelVETTENRANTA4k U11
2752 SagaKÄVRESTAD2k F18-52
2763 SamuelWILUND4k P13
2771Uppsala JK AlbinMÄNTYLÄ2k P18-73
2782 BenjaminHELLBLOM3k P15-60
2793 DonatVARGA3k P13
2804 EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k D21-70
2815 EmelieTERAO TEDEHOLM2k F18-70
2826 Joel SIDEBÄCK1k H-73
2837 Kevin PETTERSSON2k H-81
2848 LenaKRAUTSCHEID1d D-70
2859 LiamSPIBEY2k P15-66
28610 LiamSPIBEY2k P18-66
28711 LucasLUNDQVIST3k P15-50
28812 MajaBLUNDON4k F15-57
28913 NoraWINTER4k F13
29014 WilliamSJÖBLOM2k P15-60
2911Åkersberga JKAlexNGO2d H-66
2922 AlexanderGOWING5k U9
2933 AxelKARLBERG2k P18-60
2944 EiricAARDALSBAKKE2k P18-60
2955 EliasGRUFMAN4k U11
2966 EmilWIKMAN2k P15-55
2977 JoakimESSEBRO4k P13
2988 JulianDAHLQVIST4k P13
2999 MaxEBENFELT1d H-73
30010 Pauline LINDQVIST5k U11
30111 SebastianLINDBÄCK4k P13
30212 TorKARLBERG2k P15-55
30313 VilhemHELJASVAARA2k P15-50
30414 VincentDAHLQVIST4k P13
3051Ålands Judoklubb/FINKonstantinKARPOV4k HV-81
3062 Konstantin KARPOV 4k H-81
3073 Maria-Louisa PFEIFER 4k U11
3084 ValterWOIVALIN 3k P18-81
3095 Vanessa ROSBÄCK 3k F15-63
3106 YaelKRUKOWER4k F13

 

 

Copyright © JudoShiai 2018


Add by Google